1 - OT Sontheim

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, 1 - OT Sontheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.984 29,9 %
GRÜNE 3.383 20,3 %
AfD 2.018 12,1 %
SPD 676 4,1 %
FDP 351 2,1 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 3.571 21,4 %
JWU 1.026 6,2 %
ÖDP 382 2,3 %
DIE LINKE 282 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.520 -
Wähler 344 22,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 14 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 16.673 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 139
2 Walser Margot 4 137
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 137
4 Winter Verena 15 96
5 Weber Alfons 5 150
6 Welzel Stefan 9 82
7 Leipold Martina 25 82
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 81
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 121
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 120
11 Gaiser Jens 31 68
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 110
13 Sturm Robert 6 91
14 Vogginger Christine 14 84
15 Göppel Otto 12 90
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 107
17 Abele Franz 20 80
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 72
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 93
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 93
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 83
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 98
23 Albrecht Markus 22 101
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 80
25 Renftle Franz 16 78
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 76
27 Karrer Thomas 17 86
28 Lerf Erich 7 116
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 73
30 Henle Sonja 34 63
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 67
32 Ullrich Beate 42 69
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 77
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 61
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 62
36 Steber Claudia 28 84
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 82
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 62
39 Seifert Carina 47 62
40 Erben Helmut 36 59
41 Birkle Fritz 43 66
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 64
43 Mayer Matthias 55 61
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 65
45 Demmler Eva 49 64
46 Kienle Jörg 27 81
47 Bauer Angelina 53 62
48 König Dominik 56 66
49 Meer Andreas 46 70
50 Kopp Robert 60 58
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 63
52 Zettler Peter 44 77
53 Sonntag Marina 40 72
54 Rimmel Franz 26 94
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 61
56 Salger Manfred 23 113
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 62
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 90
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 59
60 Waibl Christine 54 64

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 78
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 122
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 65
4 Blank Andreas 4 124
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 79
6 Wardak Assad 19 66
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 76
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 59
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 73
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 63
11 Steber Lisa 5 68
12 Doll Josef 6 63
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 71
14 Albrecht Roman 9 62
15 Rauscher Paola 13 59
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 75
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 55
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 50
19 Deniffel Monika 15 57
20 Schröttle Florian 42 52
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 56
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 48
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 59
24 Rampp Richard 40 49
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 52
26 Hösle Adi 33 52
27 Böckler Regina 26 51
28 Egger Armin 29 46
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 55
30 Eckermann Holger 34 40
31 Steil Sarah 35 57
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 44
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 45
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 42
35 Breitruck Martina 39 84
36 Henkel Stephan 51 41
37 Heitzer Renate 53 48
38 Jungbold Harald 30 108
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 41
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 44
41 Doll Angela 28 43
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 41
43 Schmid Judith 38 44
44 Steil Heinz 44 61
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 50
46 Madel Eugen 57 39
47 Leuchter Eva 43 46
48 Markert Christoph 47 41
49 Fuchs Christine 49 41
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 39
51 Dreier Doris 45 41
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 39
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 56
54 Suiter Johann 27 41
55 Steil Petra 54 72
56 Dürr Reiner 59 40
57 Molnar Maria 58 43
58 Neß Gottfried 14 46
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 39
60 Steber Gerhard 50 42

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 125
2 Wesselak Johann 4 100
3 Schmid Franz 2 124
4 Gradl Ernst 3 106
5 Bühler Karl 5 113
6 Krings Peter 6 98
7 Mathauser Horst 9 97
8 Hausner Anita 10 105
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 95
10 Ziegler Johann 13 92
11 Hefele Moritz 7 110
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 97
13 Drescher Thomas 14 104
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 97
15 Merk Thomas 11 103
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 98
17 Hartl Klaus 17 91
18 Konzack Ronny 19 88
19 Scharpf Josef 16 90
20 Baunack Mike 20 85

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 47
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 12
3 Ahne Roland 2 11
4 Dörner Sybille 6 18
5 Fritsch Walter 9 8
6 Schön Judith 8 14
7 Romert Norbert 23 9
8 Steck Karin 7 10
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 11
10 Sell Agnes 12 9
11 Ibel Stefan 19 12
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 12
13 Braun Johann 28 15
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 10
15 Keller Marcel 35 9
16 Dorn Ilse 5 13
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 19
18 Wille Tina 24 14
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 8
20 Stempfle Karina 26 11
21 Schropp Thomas 14 20
22 Frommelt Christine 13 13
23 Schneider Daniel 51 9
24 Ibel Jutta 37 10
25 Schünemann Markus 42 10
26 Fickler Eva 29 10
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 9
28 Winter Christa 38 10
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 11
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 13
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 13
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 13
33 Jörg Nico 44 8
34 Paspa Petra 25 12
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 9
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 14
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 9
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 9
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 11
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 13
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 8
42 Scherf Saskia 18 13
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 8
44 Manlig Renate 31 9
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 12
46 Schneller Jörg 50 8
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 9
48 Schöffel Markus 17 8
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 11
50 Riederle Thomas 41 8
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 9
52 Stingl Roland 47 9
53 Renz Bernd 56 10
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 8
55 Pelz Walter 32 9
56 Neß Manfred 46 9
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 8
58 Beyer Armin 60 7
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 7
60 Schmid Peter 36 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 13
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 14
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 11
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 6
5 Luderer Tom 5 5
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 4
7 Bahner Kevin 7 5
8 Rosche Stephan 16 10
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 7
10 Schaupp Mario 13 9
11 Veit Michael 27 11
12 Metzner Steffen 20 7
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 5
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 5
15 Bahner Britta 8 5
16 Magg Klara 31 4
17 Grube Dirk 14 10
18 Kott Sigmund 28 4
19 Reiner Melanie 10 7
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 12
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 5
22 Peschke Thomas 21 10
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 4
24 Layer Friedrich 52 4
25 Heizmann Martina 44 11
26 Luderer Alexander 9 6
27 Vonier Susanne 11 10
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 4
29 Metius Gudrun 54 5
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 5
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 4
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 5
33 Witt Peter 36 5
34 Madsack Tim 40 5
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 5
36 Modler Ulrich 49 5
37 Albrecht Claus 48 5
38 Schwalm Roman 51 5
39 Veit Carina 39 4
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 8
41 Mundinar Alina 53 4
42 Modler Yasemin 42 4
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 8
44 Landinger Björn 37 6
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 6
46 Pätzold Günter 33 6
47 Pätzold Karin 38 6
48 Snircova Jitka 45 4
49 Kilian Iris 46 7
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 3
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 4
52 Frieß Markus 29 5
53 Lässer Harald 24 4
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 8
55 Kipp Dieter 56 3
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 4

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 149
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 60
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 84
4 Fries German 2 187
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 53
6 Gruschka Paul 7 59
7 Miller Dieter 8 50
8 Bail Christa 3 104
9 Vögele Thomas 5 61
10 Steidele Josef 6 65
11 Grauer Franz 9 54
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 51
13 Neß Peter 12 69
14 Schragl Agnes 13 51
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 48
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 50
17 Diebolder Josef 15 74
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 51
19 Glas Hermann 14 51
20 Keller Ilona 29 46
21 Briemle Oliver 39 47
22 Hänsler Martha 23 73
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 169
24 Geiger Florian 40 52
25 Lutz Jochen 31 53
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 57
27 Fischer Susanne 24 54
28 Hartmann Michael 28 50
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 45
30 Hofmann Markus 32 70
31 Büchler Karl 38 51
32 Beck Angelika 53 44
33 Wechsel Martin 25 73
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 56
35 Gropper Andreas 47 57
36 Seitz Josef 42 44
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 62
38 Haugg Franz 36 45
39 Kneipp Peter 37 47
40 Czech Stefan 45 46
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 53
42 Ried Anita 50 44
43 Vogel Josef 41 44
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 47
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 44
46 Miller Michael 48 51
47 Gittel Manfred 58 44
48 Koch Agnes 27 52
49 Rinninger Otto 56 45
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 43
51 Haug Kurt 57 42
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 38
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 44
54 Ritter Otto 51 66
55 Weirather Hermine 49 44
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 42
57 Kerler Alfons 30 53
58 Biber Alfons 21 53
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 46
60 Keller Xaver 33 64

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 11
2 Gleich Martina 12 16
3 Dorn Florian 6 13
4 Seeberger Christian 1 123
5 Wachler Peter 2 10
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 11
7 Rauch Thomas 21 14
8 Schindele Markus 4 46
9 Demmeler Roland 5 60
10 Kögel Marina 15 13
11 Weigele Christian 25 11
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 15
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 13
14 Steur Matthias 36 9
15 Schreiber Christian 30 9
16 Zeller Martin 8 26
17 Schindele Katharina 17 24
18 Steber Manuel 23 12
19 Mayer Andreas 32 14
20 Graf Katharina 18 10
21 Mayer Christian 27 17
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 10
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 9
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 12
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 11
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 9
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 10
28 Zeller Anna 10 13
29 Hörburger Holger 37 26
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 9
31 Lerf Lukas 14 29
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 9
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 9
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 10
35 Preißinger Maria 24 13
36 Böck Mathias 34 10
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 9
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 20
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 15
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 9
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 10
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 12
43 Miller Simon 41 9
44 Seeberger Petra 9 65
45 Reich Manuel 59 12
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 30
47 Schmid Caroline 53 10
48 Endres Hubert 26 10
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 13
50 Rogg Susanne 54 12
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 13
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 9
53 Unglert Serafin 55 9
54 Schedler Eva 42 9
55 Zinder Fabian 56 7
56 Wild Peter 28 7
57 Hummel Josef 46 10
58 Modricker Jörg 60 8
59 Bögle Stefan 7 45
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 20
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 19
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 15
4 Frommel Thomas 5 13
5 Filser Ludwig 1 8
6 Karrer Christian 8 9
7 Keller Robert 17 4
8 Rager Benedikt 32 5
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 15
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 4
11 Pfister Erich 6 7
12 Keller Simone 19 9
13 Neher Josef 7 6
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 4
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 7
16 Richinger Ursula 38 5
17 Muth Martin 11 3
18 Streitel Susanne 22 11
19 Thum Andreas 26 7
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 3
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 4
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 10
23 John Elisabeth 21 4
24 Kamper Joachim 39 6
25 Hannich Susanne 27 6
26 Prestele Anton 29 3
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 3
28 Dürr Thomas 35 10
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 5
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 5
31 Kling Gerda 13 10
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 7
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 2
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 2
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 3
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 3
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 3
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 8
39 Müller Harald 53 2
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 10
41 Frehner Georg 37 2
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 4
43 Filser Mathias 14 2
44 Schilling Werner 25 5
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 5
46 Hörmann Werner 41 10
47 Neumann Rita 30 3
48 Ziegler Johann 9 9
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 2
50 Haisch Martina 46 3
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 2
52 Schickel Judith 40 4
53 Mendler Markus 56 5
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 10
55 Siebig Michael 58 6
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 5
57 Börner Christian 60 6
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 5
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 2
60 Zoller Peter 33 12

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 47
2 Klug Hannelore 1 40
3 Werny Darius 5 40
4 Lorek Melanie 3 41
5 Czichy Heino 7 37
6 Lüders Ines 6 37
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 40
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei