Wolfertschwenden

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Wolfertschwenden
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 17.442 29,4 %
GRÜNE 9.095 15,4 %
AfD 3.012 5,1 %
SPD 2.228 3,8 %
FDP 837 1,4 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 16.574 28,0 %
JWU 7.308 12,3 %
ÖDP 2.526 4,3 %
DIE LINKE 212 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.624 -
Wähler 1.155 71,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 44 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 59.234 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 603
2 Walser Margot 4 458
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 465
4 Winter Verena 15 210
5 Weber Alfons 5 494
6 Welzel Stefan 9 191
7 Leipold Martina 25 450
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 172
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 716
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 223
11 Gaiser Jens 31 163
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 902
13 Sturm Robert 6 169
14 Vogginger Christine 14 175
15 Göppel Otto 12 198
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 635
17 Abele Franz 20 457
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 280
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 203
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 219
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 266
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 623
23 Albrecht Markus 22 415
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 242
25 Renftle Franz 16 158
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 172
27 Karrer Thomas 17 769
28 Lerf Erich 7 717
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 161
30 Henle Sonja 34 147
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 149
32 Ullrich Beate 42 899
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 138
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 156
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 502
36 Steber Claudia 28 148
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 157
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 133
39 Seifert Carina 47 140
40 Erben Helmut 36 181
41 Birkle Fritz 43 138
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 409
43 Mayer Matthias 55 123
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 134
45 Demmler Eva 49 132
46 Kienle Jörg 27 178
47 Bauer Angelina 53 135
48 König Dominik 56 136
49 Meer Andreas 46 640
50 Kopp Robert 60 118
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 118
52 Zettler Peter 44 362
53 Sonntag Marina 40 147
54 Rimmel Franz 26 178
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 152
56 Salger Manfred 23 120
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 110
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 203
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 138
60 Waibl Christine 54 115

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 486
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 546
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 136
4 Blank Andreas 4 222
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 160
6 Wardak Assad 19 109
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 115
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 108
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 196
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 122
11 Steber Lisa 5 113
12 Doll Josef 6 103
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 130
14 Albrecht Roman 9 189
15 Rauscher Paola 13 104
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 278
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 106
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 192
19 Deniffel Monika 15 351
20 Schröttle Florian 42 417
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 108
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 98
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 102
24 Rampp Richard 40 95
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 110
26 Hösle Adi 33 103
27 Böckler Regina 26 109
28 Egger Armin 29 91
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 132
30 Eckermann Holger 34 192
31 Steil Sarah 35 105
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 92
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 166
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 266
35 Breitruck Martina 39 111
36 Henkel Stephan 51 90
37 Heitzer Renate 53 92
38 Jungbold Harald 30 104
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 80
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 216
41 Doll Angela 28 101
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 108
43 Schmid Judith 38 86
44 Steil Heinz 44 86
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 103
46 Madel Eugen 57 131
47 Leuchter Eva 43 96
48 Markert Christoph 47 653
49 Fuchs Christine 49 77
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 146
51 Dreier Doris 45 91
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 159
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 113
54 Suiter Johann 27 79
55 Steil Petra 54 80
56 Dürr Reiner 59 66
57 Molnar Maria 58 63
58 Neß Gottfried 14 103
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 53
60 Steber Gerhard 50 56

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 227
2 Wesselak Johann 4 155
3 Schmid Franz 2 164
4 Gradl Ernst 3 146
5 Bühler Karl 5 149
6 Krings Peter 6 145
7 Mathauser Horst 9 146
8 Hausner Anita 10 146
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 138
10 Ziegler Johann 13 142
11 Hefele Moritz 7 192
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 140
13 Drescher Thomas 14 140
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 142
15 Merk Thomas 11 165
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 149
17 Hartl Klaus 17 129
18 Konzack Ronny 19 141
19 Scharpf Josef 16 133
20 Baunack Mike 20 123

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 211
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 148
3 Ahne Roland 2 31
4 Dörner Sybille 6 41
5 Fritsch Walter 9 26
6 Schön Judith 8 239
7 Romert Norbert 23 28
8 Steck Karin 7 51
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 31
10 Sell Agnes 12 22
11 Ibel Stefan 19 15
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 40
13 Braun Johann 28 30
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 24
15 Keller Marcel 35 22
16 Dorn Ilse 5 343
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 19
18 Wille Tina 24 17
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 72
20 Stempfle Karina 26 22
21 Schropp Thomas 14 86
22 Frommelt Christine 13 17
23 Schneider Daniel 51 13
24 Ibel Jutta 37 18
25 Schünemann Markus 42 25
26 Fickler Eva 29 42
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 17
28 Winter Christa 38 18
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 16
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 19
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 12
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 22
33 Jörg Nico 44 18
34 Paspa Petra 25 41
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 22
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 13
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 26
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 11
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 16
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 10
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 9
42 Scherf Saskia 18 18
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 10
44 Manlig Renate 31 18
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 43
46 Schneller Jörg 50 9
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 13
48 Schöffel Markus 17 16
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 50
50 Riederle Thomas 41 12
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 13
52 Stingl Roland 47 14
53 Renz Bernd 56 21
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 7
55 Pelz Walter 32 21
56 Neß Manfred 46 14
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 14
58 Beyer Armin 60 11
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 9
60 Schmid Peter 36 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 43
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 86
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 18
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 13
5 Luderer Tom 5 12
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 10
7 Bahner Kevin 7 7
8 Rosche Stephan 16 25
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 14
10 Schaupp Mario 13 12
11 Veit Michael 27 14
12 Metzner Steffen 20 18
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 7
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 10
15 Bahner Britta 8 7
16 Magg Klara 31 8
17 Grube Dirk 14 23
18 Kott Sigmund 28 8
19 Reiner Melanie 10 14
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 27
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 78
22 Peschke Thomas 21 13
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 45
24 Layer Friedrich 52 10
25 Heizmann Martina 44 16
26 Luderer Alexander 9 10
27 Vonier Susanne 11 29
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 7
29 Metius Gudrun 54 7
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 12
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 11
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 10
33 Witt Peter 36 7
34 Madsack Tim 40 7
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 17
36 Modler Ulrich 49 7
37 Albrecht Claus 48 13
38 Schwalm Roman 51 10
39 Veit Carina 39 7
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 7
41 Mundinar Alina 53 7
42 Modler Yasemin 42 10
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 10
44 Landinger Björn 37 8
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 7
46 Pätzold Günter 33 7
47 Pätzold Karin 38 10
48 Snircova Jitka 45 8
49 Kilian Iris 46 7
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 9
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 11
52 Frieß Markus 29 9
53 Lässer Harald 24 7
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 7
55 Kipp Dieter 56 12
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 9

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 1.072
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 220
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 349
4 Fries German 2 542
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 189
6 Gruschka Paul 7 192
7 Miller Dieter 8 197
8 Bail Christa 3 471
9 Vögele Thomas 5 223
10 Steidele Josef 6 189
11 Grauer Franz 9 190
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 217
13 Neß Peter 12 571
14 Schragl Agnes 13 195
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 168
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 369
17 Diebolder Josef 15 624
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 167
19 Glas Hermann 14 171
20 Keller Ilona 29 176
21 Briemle Oliver 39 162
22 Hänsler Martha 23 691
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 243
24 Geiger Florian 40 180
25 Lutz Jochen 31 473
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 1.308
27 Fischer Susanne 24 170
28 Hartmann Michael 28 162
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 161
30 Hofmann Markus 32 186
31 Büchler Karl 38 238
32 Beck Angelika 53 162
33 Wechsel Martin 25 318
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 187
35 Gropper Andreas 47 274
36 Seitz Josef 42 142
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 174
38 Haugg Franz 36 137
39 Kneipp Peter 37 146
40 Czech Stefan 45 276
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 209
42 Ried Anita 50 150
43 Vogel Josef 41 132
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 142
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 127
46 Miller Michael 48 132
47 Gittel Manfred 58 123
48 Koch Agnes 27 164
49 Rinninger Otto 56 124
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 142
51 Haug Kurt 57 164
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 115
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 342
54 Ritter Otto 51 111
55 Weirather Hermine 49 189
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 101
57 Kerler Alfons 30 116
58 Biber Alfons 21 113
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 1.330
60 Keller Xaver 33 266

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 80
2 Gleich Martina 12 51
3 Dorn Florian 6 1.014
4 Seeberger Christian 1 212
5 Wachler Peter 2 45
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 45
7 Rauch Thomas 21 39
8 Schindele Markus 4 265
9 Demmeler Roland 5 164
10 Kögel Marina 15 55
11 Weigele Christian 25 42
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 44
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 49
14 Steur Matthias 36 77
15 Schreiber Christian 30 38
16 Zeller Martin 8 528
17 Schindele Katharina 17 120
18 Steber Manuel 23 36
19 Mayer Andreas 32 125
20 Graf Katharina 18 55
21 Mayer Christian 27 96
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 41
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 38
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 39
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 69
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 36
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 36
28 Zeller Anna 10 581
29 Hörburger Holger 37 44
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 43
31 Lerf Lukas 14 184
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 33
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 32
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 141
35 Preißinger Maria 24 46
36 Böck Mathias 34 29
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 29
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 35
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 330
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 897
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 27
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 29
43 Miller Simon 41 76
44 Seeberger Petra 9 60
45 Reich Manuel 59 24
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 310
47 Schmid Caroline 53 37
48 Endres Hubert 26 404
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 40
50 Rogg Susanne 54 21
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 86
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 35
53 Unglert Serafin 55 16
54 Schedler Eva 42 21
55 Zinder Fabian 56 22
56 Wild Peter 28 25
57 Hummel Josef 46 93
58 Modricker Jörg 60 18
59 Bögle Stefan 7 83
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 18

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 103
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 132
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 37
4 Frommel Thomas 5 102
5 Filser Ludwig 1 33
6 Karrer Christian 8 87
7 Keller Robert 17 23
8 Rager Benedikt 32 28
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 23
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 23
11 Pfister Erich 6 371
12 Keller Simone 19 30
13 Neher Josef 7 48
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 41
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 21
16 Richinger Ursula 38 24
17 Muth Martin 11 84
18 Streitel Susanne 22 24
19 Thum Andreas 26 51
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 25
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 33
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 22
23 John Elisabeth 21 31
24 Kamper Joachim 39 28
25 Hannich Susanne 27 43
26 Prestele Anton 29 22
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 20
28 Dürr Thomas 35 19
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 44
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 24
31 Kling Gerda 13 86
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 23
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 19
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 34
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 156
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 22
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 18
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 18
39 Müller Harald 53 21
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 20
41 Frehner Georg 37 30
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 33
43 Filser Mathias 14 18
44 Schilling Werner 25 18
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 17
46 Hörmann Werner 41 24
47 Neumann Rita 30 72
48 Ziegler Johann 9 22
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 19
50 Haisch Martina 46 21
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 18
52 Schickel Judith 40 19
53 Mendler Markus 56 30
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 20
55 Siebig Michael 58 17
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 17
57 Börner Christian 60 17
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 55
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 17
60 Zoller Peter 33 29

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 33
2 Klug Hannelore 1 30
3 Werny Darius 5 24
4 Lorek Melanie 3 33
5 Czichy Heino 7 31
6 Lüders Ines 6 30
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 31

Wahlbeteiligung: 71,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei