Winterrieden

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Winterrieden
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.836 37,6 %
GRÜNE 2.284 9,7 %
AfD 1.676 7,1 %
SPD 1.083 4,6 %
FDP 507 2,2 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 6.168 26,3 %
JWU 1.608 6,8 %
ÖDP 1.242 5,3 %
DIE LINKE 79 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 775 -
Wähler 497 64,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 13 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 23.483 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 234
2 Walser Margot 4 363
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 261
4 Winter Verena 15 413
5 Weber Alfons 5 214
6 Welzel Stefan 9 141
7 Leipold Martina 25 148
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 126
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 139
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 175
11 Gaiser Jens 31 111
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 161
13 Sturm Robert 6 118
14 Vogginger Christine 14 124
15 Göppel Otto 12 469
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 143
17 Abele Franz 20 138
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 117
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 136
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 111
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 127
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 150
23 Albrecht Markus 22 118
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 125
25 Renftle Franz 16 105
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 115
27 Karrer Thomas 17 151
28 Lerf Erich 7 150
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 100
30 Henle Sonja 34 296
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 98
32 Ullrich Beate 42 102
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 102
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 103
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 104
36 Steber Claudia 28 103
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 111
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 283
39 Seifert Carina 47 113
40 Erben Helmut 36 274
41 Birkle Fritz 43 102
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 106
43 Mayer Matthias 55 103
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 100
45 Demmler Eva 49 101
46 Kienle Jörg 27 141
47 Bauer Angelina 53 96
48 König Dominik 56 106
49 Meer Andreas 46 108
50 Kopp Robert 60 94
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 98
52 Zettler Peter 44 98
53 Sonntag Marina 40 110
54 Rimmel Franz 26 142
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 123
56 Salger Manfred 23 95
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 83
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 159
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 117
60 Waibl Christine 54 82

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 50
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 100
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 36
4 Blank Andreas 4 62
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 50
6 Wardak Assad 19 80
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 123
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 136
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 41
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 84
11 Steber Lisa 5 34
12 Doll Josef 6 29
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 34
14 Albrecht Roman 9 42
15 Rauscher Paola 13 29
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 29
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 99
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 25
19 Deniffel Monika 15 26
20 Schröttle Florian 42 22
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 24
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 23
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 22
24 Rampp Richard 40 25
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 40
26 Hösle Adi 33 72
27 Böckler Regina 26 29
28 Egger Armin 29 25
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 35
30 Eckermann Holger 34 27
31 Steil Sarah 35 34
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 22
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 23
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 25
35 Breitruck Martina 39 23
36 Henkel Stephan 51 21
37 Heitzer Renate 53 26
38 Jungbold Harald 30 27
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 20
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 28
41 Doll Angela 28 29
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 20
43 Schmid Judith 38 23
44 Steil Heinz 44 25
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 27
46 Madel Eugen 57 20
47 Leuchter Eva 43 42
48 Markert Christoph 47 21
49 Fuchs Christine 49 74
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 20
51 Dreier Doris 45 55
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 19
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 20
54 Suiter Johann 27 20
55 Steil Petra 54 27
56 Dürr Reiner 59 18
57 Molnar Maria 58 41
58 Neß Gottfried 14 37
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 26
60 Steber Gerhard 50 18

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 117
2 Wesselak Johann 4 82
3 Schmid Franz 2 140
4 Gradl Ernst 3 88
5 Bühler Karl 5 91
6 Krings Peter 6 77
7 Mathauser Horst 9 77
8 Hausner Anita 10 76
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 72
10 Ziegler Johann 13 75
11 Hefele Moritz 7 78
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 73
13 Drescher Thomas 14 75
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 80
15 Merk Thomas 11 108
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 77
17 Hartl Klaus 17 71
18 Konzack Ronny 19 74
19 Scharpf Josef 16 74
20 Baunack Mike 20 71

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 121
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 22
3 Ahne Roland 2 17
4 Dörner Sybille 6 17
5 Fritsch Walter 9 12
6 Schön Judith 8 15
7 Romert Norbert 23 11
8 Steck Karin 7 160
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 9
10 Sell Agnes 12 12
11 Ibel Stefan 19 9
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 12
13 Braun Johann 28 14
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 13
15 Keller Marcel 35 12
16 Dorn Ilse 5 13
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 9
18 Wille Tina 24 14
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 11
20 Stempfle Karina 26 9
21 Schropp Thomas 14 8
22 Frommelt Christine 13 8
23 Schneider Daniel 51 8
24 Ibel Jutta 37 8
25 Schünemann Markus 42 9
26 Fickler Eva 29 9
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 10
28 Winter Christa 38 9
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 8
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 206
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 7
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 7
33 Jörg Nico 44 8
34 Paspa Petra 25 15
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 7
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 6
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 10
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 6
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 8
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 6
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 6
42 Scherf Saskia 18 9
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 6
44 Manlig Renate 31 7
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 6
46 Schneller Jörg 50 45
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 6
48 Schöffel Markus 17 7
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 6
50 Riederle Thomas 41 6
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 8
52 Stingl Roland 47 5
53 Renz Bernd 56 6
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 8
55 Pelz Walter 32 11
56 Neß Manfred 46 50
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 4
58 Beyer Armin 60 3
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 3
60 Schmid Peter 36 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 24
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 15
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 11
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 8
5 Luderer Tom 5 44
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 6
7 Bahner Kevin 7 6
8 Rosche Stephan 16 6
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 54
10 Schaupp Mario 13 37
11 Veit Michael 27 5
12 Metzner Steffen 20 5
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 5
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 6
15 Bahner Britta 8 6
16 Magg Klara 31 6
17 Grube Dirk 14 6
18 Kott Sigmund 28 6
19 Reiner Melanie 10 8
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 12
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 6
22 Peschke Thomas 21 13
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 6
24 Layer Friedrich 52 6
25 Heizmann Martina 44 6
26 Luderer Alexander 9 23
27 Vonier Susanne 11 5
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 5
29 Metius Gudrun 54 6
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 6
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 5
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 5
33 Witt Peter 36 6
34 Madsack Tim 40 5
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 7
36 Modler Ulrich 49 5
37 Albrecht Claus 48 5
38 Schwalm Roman 51 7
39 Veit Carina 39 5
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 13
41 Mundinar Alina 53 5
42 Modler Yasemin 42 5
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 5
44 Landinger Björn 37 5
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 5
46 Pätzold Günter 33 6
47 Pätzold Karin 38 7
48 Snircova Jitka 45 7
49 Kilian Iris 46 6
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 5
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 4
52 Frieß Markus 29 5
53 Lässer Harald 24 4
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 6
55 Kipp Dieter 56 4
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 7

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 363
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 109
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 150
4 Fries German 2 108
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 80
6 Gruschka Paul 7 84
7 Miller Dieter 8 486
8 Bail Christa 3 143
9 Vögele Thomas 5 112
10 Steidele Josef 6 89
11 Grauer Franz 9 459
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 120
13 Neß Peter 12 82
14 Schragl Agnes 13 83
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 69
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 92
17 Diebolder Josef 15 120
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 66
19 Glas Hermann 14 64
20 Keller Ilona 29 190
21 Briemle Oliver 39 64
22 Hänsler Martha 23 86
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 96
24 Geiger Florian 40 159
25 Lutz Jochen 31 74
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 78
27 Fischer Susanne 24 65
28 Hartmann Michael 28 67
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 61
30 Hofmann Markus 32 72
31 Büchler Karl 38 62
32 Beck Angelika 53 60
33 Wechsel Martin 25 124
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 200
35 Gropper Andreas 47 63
36 Seitz Josef 42 66
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 65
38 Haugg Franz 36 58
39 Kneipp Peter 37 57
40 Czech Stefan 45 68
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 60
42 Ried Anita 50 60
43 Vogel Josef 41 54
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 71
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 50
46 Miller Michael 48 93
47 Gittel Manfred 58 49
48 Koch Agnes 27 79
49 Rinninger Otto 56 49
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 109
51 Haug Kurt 57 66
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 45
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 62
54 Ritter Otto 51 50
55 Weirather Hermine 49 98
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 45
57 Kerler Alfons 30 94
58 Biber Alfons 21 124
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 66
60 Keller Xaver 33 130

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 19
2 Gleich Martina 12 153
3 Dorn Florian 6 11
4 Seeberger Christian 1 59
5 Wachler Peter 2 9
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 16
7 Rauch Thomas 21 7
8 Schindele Markus 4 59
9 Demmeler Roland 5 79
10 Kögel Marina 15 13
11 Weigele Christian 25 10
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 22
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 9
14 Steur Matthias 36 4
15 Schreiber Christian 30 5
16 Zeller Martin 8 25
17 Schindele Katharina 17 13
18 Steber Manuel 23 5
19 Mayer Andreas 32 8
20 Graf Katharina 18 191
21 Mayer Christian 27 36
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 159
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 4
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 10
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 4
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 7
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 7
28 Zeller Anna 10 12
29 Hörburger Holger 37 6
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 51
31 Lerf Lukas 14 4
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 5
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 5
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 17
35 Preißinger Maria 24 10
36 Böck Mathias 34 4
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 4
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 8
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 13
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 4
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 169
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 10
43 Miller Simon 41 7
44 Seeberger Petra 9 33
45 Reich Manuel 59 7
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 33
47 Schmid Caroline 53 10
48 Endres Hubert 26 5
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 9
50 Rogg Susanne 54 8
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 10
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 5
53 Unglert Serafin 55 5
54 Schedler Eva 42 91
55 Zinder Fabian 56 8
56 Wild Peter 28 9
57 Hummel Josef 46 8
58 Modricker Jörg 60 4
59 Bögle Stefan 7 86
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 28
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 48
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 27
4 Frommel Thomas 5 34
5 Filser Ludwig 1 28
6 Karrer Christian 8 23
7 Keller Robert 17 16
8 Rager Benedikt 32 16
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 19
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 16
11 Pfister Erich 6 22
12 Keller Simone 19 19
13 Neher Josef 7 21
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 39
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 20
16 Richinger Ursula 38 18
17 Muth Martin 11 21
18 Streitel Susanne 22 12
19 Thum Andreas 26 29
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 18
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 20
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 11
23 John Elisabeth 21 16
24 Kamper Joachim 39 14
25 Hannich Susanne 27 20
26 Prestele Anton 29 11
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 12
28 Dürr Thomas 35 24
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 19
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 24
31 Kling Gerda 13 18
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 11
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 11
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 9
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 9
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 9
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 9
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 10
39 Müller Harald 53 9
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 9
41 Frehner Georg 37 16
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 14
43 Filser Mathias 14 8
44 Schilling Werner 25 8
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 8
46 Hörmann Werner 41 9
47 Neumann Rita 30 9
48 Ziegler Johann 9 36
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 8
50 Haisch Martina 46 150
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 15
52 Schickel Judith 40 152
53 Mendler Markus 56 8
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 8
55 Siebig Michael 58 8
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 8
57 Börner Christian 60 6
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 6
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 8
60 Zoller Peter 33 8

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 10
2 Klug Hannelore 1 18
3 Werny Darius 5 9
4 Lorek Melanie 3 12
5 Czichy Heino 7 9
6 Lüders Ines 6 12
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 9

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei