Rammingen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Rammingen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 14.107 28,4 %
GRÜNE 6.670 13,4 %
AfD 4.414 8,9 %
SPD 3.255 6,6 %
FDP 1.493 3,0 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 14.282 28,8 %
JWU 3.142 6,3 %
ÖDP 2.039 4,1 %
DIE LINKE 253 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.230 -
Wähler 947 77,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 28 3,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 49.655 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 397
2 Walser Margot 4 350
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 467
4 Winter Verena 15 213
5 Weber Alfons 5 361
6 Welzel Stefan 9 383
7 Leipold Martina 25 189
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 260
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 194
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 560
11 Gaiser Jens 31 274
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 202
13 Sturm Robert 6 544
14 Vogginger Christine 14 244
15 Göppel Otto 12 197
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 185
17 Abele Franz 20 206
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 183
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 191
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 407
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 181
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 175
23 Albrecht Markus 22 183
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 168
25 Renftle Franz 16 293
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 278
27 Karrer Thomas 17 198
28 Lerf Erich 7 221
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 205
30 Henle Sonja 34 162
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 322
32 Ullrich Beate 42 180
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 433
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 283
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 166
36 Steber Claudia 28 218
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 161
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 165
39 Seifert Carina 47 184
40 Erben Helmut 36 163
41 Birkle Fritz 43 175
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 157
43 Mayer Matthias 55 158
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 192
45 Demmler Eva 49 189
46 Kienle Jörg 27 231
47 Bauer Angelina 53 165
48 König Dominik 56 186
49 Meer Andreas 46 156
50 Kopp Robert 60 159
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 160
52 Zettler Peter 44 147
53 Sonntag Marina 40 350
54 Rimmel Franz 26 286
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 138
56 Salger Manfred 23 243
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 211
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 145
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 131
60 Waibl Christine 54 182

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 165
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 371
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 141
4 Blank Andreas 4 137
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 200
6 Wardak Assad 19 90
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 110
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 96
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 102
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 98
11 Steber Lisa 5 177
12 Doll Josef 6 127
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 99
14 Albrecht Roman 9 98
15 Rauscher Paola 13 128
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 114
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 95
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 102
19 Deniffel Monika 15 107
20 Schröttle Florian 42 87
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 105
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 116
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 201
24 Rampp Richard 40 99
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 97
26 Hösle Adi 33 97
27 Böckler Regina 26 92
28 Egger Armin 29 103
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 120
30 Eckermann Holger 34 83
31 Steil Sarah 35 108
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 135
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 93
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 84
35 Breitruck Martina 39 95
36 Henkel Stephan 51 91
37 Heitzer Renate 53 88
38 Jungbold Harald 30 93
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 89
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 94
41 Doll Angela 28 113
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 91
43 Schmid Judith 38 105
44 Steil Heinz 44 92
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 98
46 Madel Eugen 57 81
47 Leuchter Eva 43 95
48 Markert Christoph 47 86
49 Fuchs Christine 49 86
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 78
51 Dreier Doris 45 83
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 87
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 91
54 Suiter Johann 27 138
55 Steil Petra 54 98
56 Dürr Reiner 59 87
57 Molnar Maria 58 87
58 Neß Gottfried 14 150
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 83
60 Steber Gerhard 50 114

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 243
2 Wesselak Johann 4 226
3 Schmid Franz 2 236
4 Gradl Ernst 3 239
5 Bühler Karl 5 227
6 Krings Peter 6 230
7 Mathauser Horst 9 226
8 Hausner Anita 10 222
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 237
10 Ziegler Johann 13 216
11 Hefele Moritz 7 220
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 211
13 Drescher Thomas 14 206
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 218
15 Merk Thomas 11 220
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 199
17 Hartl Klaus 17 200
18 Konzack Ronny 19 196
19 Scharpf Josef 16 246
20 Baunack Mike 20 196

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 355
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 39
3 Ahne Roland 2 149
4 Dörner Sybille 6 79
5 Fritsch Walter 9 133
6 Schön Judith 8 56
7 Romert Norbert 23 41
8 Steck Karin 7 39
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 79
10 Sell Agnes 12 145
11 Ibel Stefan 19 47
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 34
13 Braun Johann 28 42
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 108
15 Keller Marcel 35 33
16 Dorn Ilse 5 36
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 87
18 Wille Tina 24 76
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 35
20 Stempfle Karina 26 45
21 Schropp Thomas 14 46
22 Frommelt Christine 13 128
23 Schneider Daniel 51 38
24 Ibel Jutta 37 36
25 Schünemann Markus 42 33
26 Fickler Eva 29 38
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 60
28 Winter Christa 38 37
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 33
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 28
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 55
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 49
33 Jörg Nico 44 36
34 Paspa Petra 25 53
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 28
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 36
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 31
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 38
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 33
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 27
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 27
42 Scherf Saskia 18 71
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 30
44 Manlig Renate 31 36
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 24
46 Schneller Jörg 50 24
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 25
48 Schöffel Markus 17 142
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 24
50 Riederle Thomas 41 32
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 31
52 Stingl Roland 47 35
53 Renz Bernd 56 24
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 31
55 Pelz Walter 32 25
56 Neß Manfred 46 30
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 25
58 Beyer Armin 60 26
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 35
60 Schmid Peter 36 37

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 79
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 35
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 89
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 17
5 Luderer Tom 5 25
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 16
7 Bahner Kevin 7 33
8 Rosche Stephan 16 16
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 19
10 Schaupp Mario 13 13
11 Veit Michael 27 14
12 Metzner Steffen 20 10
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 19
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 10
15 Bahner Britta 8 23
16 Magg Klara 31 35
17 Grube Dirk 14 16
18 Kott Sigmund 28 278
19 Reiner Melanie 10 32
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 17
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 11
22 Peschke Thomas 21 19
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 10
24 Layer Friedrich 52 13
25 Heizmann Martina 44 13
26 Luderer Alexander 9 10
27 Vonier Susanne 11 13
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 16
29 Metius Gudrun 54 16
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 23
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 19
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 18
33 Witt Peter 36 127
34 Madsack Tim 40 11
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 26
36 Modler Ulrich 49 10
37 Albrecht Claus 48 10
38 Schwalm Roman 51 16
39 Veit Carina 39 22
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 12
41 Mundinar Alina 53 15
42 Modler Yasemin 42 12
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 13
44 Landinger Björn 37 19
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 37
46 Pätzold Günter 33 25
47 Pätzold Karin 38 27
48 Snircova Jitka 45 9
49 Kilian Iris 46 11
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 33
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 8
52 Frieß Markus 29 16
53 Lässer Harald 24 14
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 15
55 Kipp Dieter 56 10
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 18

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 733
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 377
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 574
4 Fries German 2 193
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 209
6 Gruschka Paul 7 440
7 Miller Dieter 8 190
8 Bail Christa 3 258
9 Vögele Thomas 5 383
10 Steidele Josef 6 336
11 Grauer Franz 9 183
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 412
13 Neß Peter 12 182
14 Schragl Agnes 13 297
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 235
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 186
17 Diebolder Josef 15 187
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 338
19 Glas Hermann 14 447
20 Keller Ilona 29 169
21 Briemle Oliver 39 233
22 Hänsler Martha 23 177
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 165
24 Geiger Florian 40 165
25 Lutz Jochen 31 165
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 168
27 Fischer Susanne 24 220
28 Hartmann Michael 28 261
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 207
30 Hofmann Markus 32 219
31 Büchler Karl 38 160
32 Beck Angelika 53 167
33 Wechsel Martin 25 172
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 184
35 Gropper Andreas 47 173
36 Seitz Josef 42 193
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 273
38 Haugg Franz 36 398
39 Kneipp Peter 37 375
40 Czech Stefan 45 166
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 147
42 Ried Anita 50 199
43 Vogel Josef 41 309
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 179
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 148
46 Miller Michael 48 154
47 Gittel Manfred 58 162
48 Koch Agnes 27 215
49 Rinninger Otto 56 252
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 162
51 Haug Kurt 57 150
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 153
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 152
54 Ritter Otto 51 158
55 Weirather Hermine 49 163
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 233
57 Kerler Alfons 30 240
58 Biber Alfons 21 230
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 146
60 Keller Xaver 33 160

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 199
2 Gleich Martina 12 37
3 Dorn Florian 6 36
4 Seeberger Christian 1 56
5 Wachler Peter 2 303
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 53
7 Rauch Thomas 21 51
8 Schindele Markus 4 53
9 Demmeler Roland 5 54
10 Kögel Marina 15 78
11 Weigele Christian 25 63
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 90
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 41
14 Steur Matthias 36 23
15 Schreiber Christian 30 92
16 Zeller Martin 8 49
17 Schindele Katharina 17 23
18 Steber Manuel 23 56
19 Mayer Andreas 32 23
20 Graf Katharina 18 43
21 Mayer Christian 27 29
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 23
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 50
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 116
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 27
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 44
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 50
28 Zeller Anna 10 24
29 Hörburger Holger 37 24
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 26
31 Lerf Lukas 14 23
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 32
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 20
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 24
35 Preißinger Maria 24 58
36 Böck Mathias 34 95
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 70
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 31
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 25
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 20
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 20
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 260
43 Miller Simon 41 23
44 Seeberger Petra 9 36
45 Reich Manuel 59 31
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 49
47 Schmid Caroline 53 26
48 Endres Hubert 26 19
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 21
50 Rogg Susanne 54 43
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 38
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 41
53 Unglert Serafin 55 56
54 Schedler Eva 42 29
55 Zinder Fabian 56 25
56 Wild Peter 28 56
57 Hummel Josef 46 17
58 Modricker Jörg 60 24
59 Bögle Stefan 7 31
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 63

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 53
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 67
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 68
4 Frommel Thomas 5 34
5 Filser Ludwig 1 55
6 Karrer Christian 8 41
7 Keller Robert 17 35
8 Rager Benedikt 32 30
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 36
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 34
11 Pfister Erich 6 29
12 Keller Simone 19 51
13 Neher Josef 7 60
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 25
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 27
16 Richinger Ursula 38 30
17 Muth Martin 11 37
18 Streitel Susanne 22 44
19 Thum Andreas 26 26
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 30
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 27
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 40
23 John Elisabeth 21 29
24 Kamper Joachim 39 27
25 Hannich Susanne 27 27
26 Prestele Anton 29 62
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 32
28 Dürr Thomas 35 24
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 43
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 41
31 Kling Gerda 13 25
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 23
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 27
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 25
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 23
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 68
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 32
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 35
39 Müller Harald 53 23
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 33
41 Frehner Georg 37 23
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 27
43 Filser Mathias 14 39
44 Schilling Werner 25 67
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 23
46 Hörmann Werner 41 27
47 Neumann Rita 30 24
48 Ziegler Johann 9 31
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 26
50 Haisch Martina 46 21
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 29
52 Schickel Judith 40 24
53 Mendler Markus 56 19
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 19
55 Siebig Michael 58 26
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 38
57 Börner Christian 60 17
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 17
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 19
60 Zoller Peter 33 45

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 48
2 Klug Hannelore 1 42
3 Werny Darius 5 29
4 Lorek Melanie 3 37
5 Czichy Heino 7 33
6 Lüders Ines 6 31
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 33

Wahlbeteiligung: 77,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete