Ungerhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Ungerhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.170 29,2 %
GRÜNE 3.653 14,9 %
AfD 1.673 6,8 %
SPD 1.079 4,4 %
FDP 338 1,4 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 5.799 23,6 %
JWU 3.166 12,9 %
ÖDP 1.588 6,5 %
DIE LINKE 69 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 846 -
Wähler 512 60,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 18 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 24.535 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 198
2 Walser Margot 4 221
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 205
4 Winter Verena 15 120
5 Weber Alfons 5 179
6 Welzel Stefan 9 97
7 Leipold Martina 25 143
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 92
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 179
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 140
11 Gaiser Jens 31 98
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 158
13 Sturm Robert 6 98
14 Vogginger Christine 14 104
15 Göppel Otto 12 121
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 259
17 Abele Franz 20 122
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 98
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 124
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 114
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 101
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 222
23 Albrecht Markus 22 135
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 130
25 Renftle Franz 16 101
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 107
27 Karrer Thomas 17 136
28 Lerf Erich 7 229
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 96
30 Henle Sonja 34 98
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 91
32 Ullrich Beate 42 88
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 89
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 102
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 96
36 Steber Claudia 28 113
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 100
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 91
39 Seifert Carina 47 112
40 Erben Helmut 36 113
41 Birkle Fritz 43 85
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 98
43 Mayer Matthias 55 84
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 91
45 Demmler Eva 49 94
46 Kienle Jörg 27 110
47 Bauer Angelina 53 88
48 König Dominik 56 94
49 Meer Andreas 46 99
50 Kopp Robert 60 79
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 82
52 Zettler Peter 44 107
53 Sonntag Marina 40 97
54 Rimmel Franz 26 116
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 91
56 Salger Manfred 23 87
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 76
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 200
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 91
60 Waibl Christine 54 81

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 94
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 195
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 69
4 Blank Andreas 4 135
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 80
6 Wardak Assad 19 62
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 77
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 72
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 75
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 60
11 Steber Lisa 5 69
12 Doll Josef 6 51
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 157
14 Albrecht Roman 9 151
15 Rauscher Paola 13 52
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 86
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 52
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 53
19 Deniffel Monika 15 60
20 Schröttle Florian 42 48
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 74
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 56
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 50
24 Rampp Richard 40 62
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 49
26 Hösle Adi 33 46
27 Böckler Regina 26 87
28 Egger Armin 29 46
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 62
30 Eckermann Holger 34 48
31 Steil Sarah 35 62
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 45
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 49
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 64
35 Breitruck Martina 39 52
36 Henkel Stephan 51 44
37 Heitzer Renate 53 48
38 Jungbold Harald 30 67
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 44
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 55
41 Doll Angela 28 44
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 50
43 Schmid Judith 38 41
44 Steil Heinz 44 42
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 47
46 Madel Eugen 57 38
47 Leuchter Eva 43 46
48 Markert Christoph 47 47
49 Fuchs Christine 49 43
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 40
51 Dreier Doris 45 43
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 37
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 40
54 Suiter Johann 27 51
55 Steil Petra 54 44
56 Dürr Reiner 59 34
57 Molnar Maria 58 34
58 Neß Gottfried 14 60
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 31
60 Steber Gerhard 50 33

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 94
2 Wesselak Johann 4 91
3 Schmid Franz 2 93
4 Gradl Ernst 3 100
5 Bühler Karl 5 98
6 Krings Peter 6 88
7 Mathauser Horst 9 91
8 Hausner Anita 10 86
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 82
10 Ziegler Johann 13 88
11 Hefele Moritz 7 82
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 82
13 Drescher Thomas 14 79
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 80
15 Merk Thomas 11 87
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 78
17 Hartl Klaus 17 70
18 Konzack Ronny 19 67
19 Scharpf Josef 16 67
20 Baunack Mike 20 70

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 134
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 32
3 Ahne Roland 2 37
4 Dörner Sybille 6 22
5 Fritsch Walter 9 14
6 Schön Judith 8 18
7 Romert Norbert 23 65
8 Steck Karin 7 22
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 13
10 Sell Agnes 12 13
11 Ibel Stefan 19 12
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 12
13 Braun Johann 28 19
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 14
15 Keller Marcel 35 25
16 Dorn Ilse 5 30
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 33
18 Wille Tina 24 11
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 14
20 Stempfle Karina 26 14
21 Schropp Thomas 14 14
22 Frommelt Christine 13 11
23 Schneider Daniel 51 11
24 Ibel Jutta 37 11
25 Schünemann Markus 42 17
26 Fickler Eva 29 12
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 12
28 Winter Christa 38 11
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 16
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 20
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 11
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 11
33 Jörg Nico 44 12
34 Paspa Petra 25 17
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 13
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 15
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 16
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 11
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 11
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 11
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 12
42 Scherf Saskia 18 20
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 15
44 Manlig Renate 31 10
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 15
46 Schneller Jörg 50 10
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 18
48 Schöffel Markus 17 10
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 10
50 Riederle Thomas 41 10
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 10
52 Stingl Roland 47 11
53 Renz Bernd 56 28
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 10
55 Pelz Walter 32 24
56 Neß Manfred 46 13
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 8
58 Beyer Armin 60 13
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 7
60 Schmid Peter 36 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 17
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 33
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 8
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 7
5 Luderer Tom 5 10
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 7
7 Bahner Kevin 7 7
8 Rosche Stephan 16 7
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 4
10 Schaupp Mario 13 7
11 Veit Michael 27 6
12 Metzner Steffen 20 4
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 4
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 4
15 Bahner Britta 8 4
16 Magg Klara 31 4
17 Grube Dirk 14 9
18 Kott Sigmund 28 4
19 Reiner Melanie 10 7
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 15
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 4
22 Peschke Thomas 21 13
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 4
24 Layer Friedrich 52 4
25 Heizmann Martina 44 4
26 Luderer Alexander 9 4
27 Vonier Susanne 11 19
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 5
29 Metius Gudrun 54 4
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 4
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 4
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 4
33 Witt Peter 36 7
34 Madsack Tim 40 4
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 4
36 Modler Ulrich 49 4
37 Albrecht Claus 48 8
38 Schwalm Roman 51 4
39 Veit Carina 39 3
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 3
41 Mundinar Alina 53 3
42 Modler Yasemin 42 3
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 4
44 Landinger Björn 37 3
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 3
46 Pätzold Günter 33 6
47 Pätzold Karin 38 3
48 Snircova Jitka 45 6
49 Kilian Iris 46 3
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 3
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 4
52 Frieß Markus 29 4
53 Lässer Harald 24 3
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 3
55 Kipp Dieter 56 3
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 6

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 321
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 102
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 147
4 Fries German 2 219
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 84
6 Gruschka Paul 7 86
7 Miller Dieter 8 94
8 Bail Christa 3 245
9 Vögele Thomas 5 110
10 Steidele Josef 6 96
11 Grauer Franz 9 87
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 81
13 Neß Peter 12 137
14 Schragl Agnes 13 73
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 71
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 92
17 Diebolder Josef 15 159
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 72
19 Glas Hermann 14 72
20 Keller Ilona 29 70
21 Briemle Oliver 39 68
22 Hänsler Martha 23 192
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 114
24 Geiger Florian 40 72
25 Lutz Jochen 31 83
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 95
27 Fischer Susanne 24 76
28 Hartmann Michael 28 70
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 70
30 Hofmann Markus 32 76
31 Büchler Karl 38 74
32 Beck Angelika 53 75
33 Wechsel Martin 25 141
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 88
35 Gropper Andreas 47 114
36 Seitz Josef 42 68
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 88
38 Haugg Franz 36 76
39 Kneipp Peter 37 74
40 Czech Stefan 45 79
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 89
42 Ried Anita 50 74
43 Vogel Josef 41 72
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 79
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 68
46 Miller Michael 48 71
47 Gittel Manfred 58 69
48 Koch Agnes 27 89
49 Rinninger Otto 56 71
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 73
51 Haug Kurt 57 108
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 62
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 77
54 Ritter Otto 51 70
55 Weirather Hermine 49 73
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 56
57 Kerler Alfons 30 80
58 Biber Alfons 21 88
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 77
60 Keller Xaver 33 142

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 60
2 Gleich Martina 12 43
3 Dorn Florian 6 77
4 Seeberger Christian 1 261
5 Wachler Peter 2 32
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 36
7 Rauch Thomas 21 33
8 Schindele Markus 4 114
9 Demmeler Roland 5 143
10 Kögel Marina 15 30
11 Weigele Christian 25 32
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 24
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 27
14 Steur Matthias 36 34
15 Schreiber Christian 30 27
16 Zeller Martin 8 100
17 Schindele Katharina 17 82
18 Steber Manuel 23 26
19 Mayer Andreas 32 407
20 Graf Katharina 18 30
21 Mayer Christian 27 34
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 22
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 28
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 26
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 52
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 25
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 26
28 Zeller Anna 10 123
29 Hörburger Holger 37 53
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 27
31 Lerf Lukas 14 53
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 27
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 23
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 62
35 Preißinger Maria 24 27
36 Böck Mathias 34 25
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 22
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 53
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 73
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 56
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 22
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 32
43 Miller Simon 41 32
44 Seeberger Petra 9 110
45 Reich Manuel 59 19
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 98
47 Schmid Caroline 53 26
48 Endres Hubert 26 46
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 25
50 Rogg Susanne 54 15
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 61
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 15
53 Unglert Serafin 55 15
54 Schedler Eva 42 12
55 Zinder Fabian 56 12
56 Wild Peter 28 16
57 Hummel Josef 46 38
58 Modricker Jörg 60 12
59 Bögle Stefan 7 94
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 11

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 63
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 104
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 42
4 Frommel Thomas 5 56
5 Filser Ludwig 1 45
6 Karrer Christian 8 49
7 Keller Robert 17 29
8 Rager Benedikt 32 30
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 25
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 22
11 Pfister Erich 6 40
12 Keller Simone 19 20
13 Neher Josef 7 26
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 47
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 25
16 Richinger Ursula 38 19
17 Muth Martin 11 50
18 Streitel Susanne 22 21
19 Thum Andreas 26 23
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 28
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 25
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 20
23 John Elisabeth 21 40
24 Kamper Joachim 39 22
25 Hannich Susanne 27 38
26 Prestele Anton 29 19
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 22
28 Dürr Thomas 35 19
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 34
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 22
31 Kling Gerda 13 42
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 19
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 22
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 36
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 25
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 20
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 22
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 24
39 Müller Harald 53 20
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 17
41 Frehner Georg 37 34
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 24
43 Filser Mathias 14 24
44 Schilling Werner 25 15
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 13
46 Hörmann Werner 41 12
47 Neumann Rita 30 20
48 Ziegler Johann 9 18
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 12
50 Haisch Martina 46 11
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 11
52 Schickel Judith 40 15
53 Mendler Markus 56 14
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 13
55 Siebig Michael 58 11
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 12
57 Börner Christian 60 12
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 17
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 14
60 Zoller Peter 33 14

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 14
2 Klug Hannelore 1 10
3 Werny Darius 5 10
4 Lorek Melanie 3 10
5 Czichy Heino 7 12
6 Lüders Ines 6 6
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 7

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete