Türkheim

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Türkheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 38.990 25,2 %
GRÜNE 23.904 15,5 %
AfD 11.552 7,5 %
SPD 21.899 14,2 %
FDP 6.260 4,0 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 34.767 22,5 %
JWU 7.893 5,1 %
ÖDP 8.000 5,2 %
DIE LINKE 1.403 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.734 -
Wähler 3.102 54,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 101 3,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 154.668 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 1.212
2 Walser Margot 4 841
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 1.417
4 Winter Verena 15 560
5 Weber Alfons 5 738
6 Welzel Stefan 9 1.227
7 Leipold Martina 25 480
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 1.017
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 504
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 1.575
11 Gaiser Jens 31 2.473
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 541
13 Sturm Robert 6 2.106
14 Vogginger Christine 14 644
15 Göppel Otto 12 497
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 480
17 Abele Franz 20 447
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 441
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 413
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 762
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 440
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 412
23 Albrecht Markus 22 431
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 410
25 Renftle Franz 16 514
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 641
27 Karrer Thomas 17 430
28 Lerf Erich 7 531
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 428
30 Henle Sonja 34 403
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 2.024
32 Ullrich Beate 42 482
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 1.745
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 474
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 379
36 Steber Claudia 28 667
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 391
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 375
39 Seifert Carina 47 654
40 Erben Helmut 36 381
41 Birkle Fritz 43 438
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 386
43 Mayer Matthias 55 389
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 699
45 Demmler Eva 49 450
46 Kienle Jörg 27 457
47 Bauer Angelina 53 418
48 König Dominik 56 389
49 Meer Andreas 46 347
50 Kopp Robert 60 337
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 397
52 Zettler Peter 44 332
53 Sonntag Marina 40 553
54 Rimmel Franz 26 455
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 312
56 Salger Manfred 23 480
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 419
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 321
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 297
60 Waibl Christine 54 527

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 552
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 1.646
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 441
4 Blank Andreas 4 501
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 894
6 Wardak Assad 19 355
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 432
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 366
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 395
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 368
11 Steber Lisa 5 503
12 Doll Josef 6 488
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 345
14 Albrecht Roman 9 367
15 Rauscher Paola 13 477
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 385
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 322
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 322
19 Deniffel Monika 15 337
20 Schröttle Florian 42 296
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 306
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 377
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 1.831
24 Rampp Richard 40 278
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 344
26 Hösle Adi 33 305
27 Böckler Regina 26 314
28 Egger Armin 29 388
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 353
30 Eckermann Holger 34 262
31 Steil Sarah 35 323
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 1.243
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 273
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 290
35 Breitruck Martina 39 278
36 Henkel Stephan 51 294
37 Heitzer Renate 53 276
38 Jungbold Harald 30 313
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 267
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 301
41 Doll Angela 28 380
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 268
43 Schmid Judith 38 361
44 Steil Heinz 44 301
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 272
46 Madel Eugen 57 233
47 Leuchter Eva 43 277
48 Markert Christoph 47 258
49 Fuchs Christine 49 241
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 242
51 Dreier Doris 45 251
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 230
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 237
54 Suiter Johann 27 328
55 Steil Petra 54 262
56 Dürr Reiner 59 296
57 Molnar Maria 58 204
58 Neß Gottfried 14 414
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 202
60 Steber Gerhard 50 239

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 647
2 Wesselak Johann 4 594
3 Schmid Franz 2 575
4 Gradl Ernst 3 675
5 Bühler Karl 5 554
6 Krings Peter 6 596
7 Mathauser Horst 9 731
8 Hausner Anita 10 539
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 820
10 Ziegler Johann 13 521
11 Hefele Moritz 7 515
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 500
13 Drescher Thomas 14 515
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 557
15 Merk Thomas 11 496
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 485
17 Hartl Klaus 17 485
18 Konzack Ronny 19 469
19 Scharpf Josef 16 809
20 Baunack Mike 20 469

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 2.556
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 266
3 Ahne Roland 2 468
4 Dörner Sybille 6 443
5 Fritsch Walter 9 2.525
6 Schön Judith 8 216
7 Romert Norbert 23 160
8 Steck Karin 7 185
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 338
10 Sell Agnes 12 1.792
11 Ibel Stefan 19 240
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 174
13 Braun Johann 28 164
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 339
15 Keller Marcel 35 168
16 Dorn Ilse 5 178
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 341
18 Wille Tina 24 196
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 160
20 Stempfle Karina 26 189
21 Schropp Thomas 14 147
22 Frommelt Christine 13 1.755
23 Schneider Daniel 51 282
24 Ibel Jutta 37 170
25 Schünemann Markus 42 139
26 Fickler Eva 29 173
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 370
28 Winter Christa 38 159
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 124
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 154
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 301
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 201
33 Jörg Nico 44 159
34 Paspa Petra 25 225
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 124
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 728
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 128
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 177
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 155
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 149
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 145
42 Scherf Saskia 18 1.079
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 139
44 Manlig Renate 31 150
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 120
46 Schneller Jörg 50 115
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 112
48 Schöffel Markus 17 1.640
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 101
50 Riederle Thomas 41 142
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 105
52 Stingl Roland 47 226
53 Renz Bernd 56 105
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 132
55 Pelz Walter 32 105
56 Neß Manfred 46 109
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 102
58 Beyer Armin 60 96
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 99
60 Schmid Peter 36 159

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 282
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 89
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 200
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 120
5 Luderer Tom 5 60
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 79
7 Bahner Kevin 7 836
8 Rosche Stephan 16 47
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 59
10 Schaupp Mario 13 49
11 Veit Michael 27 46
12 Metzner Steffen 20 41
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 51
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 48
15 Bahner Britta 8 786
16 Magg Klara 31 120
17 Grube Dirk 14 38
18 Kott Sigmund 28 83
19 Reiner Melanie 10 83
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 57
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 45
22 Peschke Thomas 21 35
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 29
24 Layer Friedrich 52 34
25 Heizmann Martina 44 27
26 Luderer Alexander 9 32
27 Vonier Susanne 11 27
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 33
29 Metius Gudrun 54 37
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 36
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 41
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 87
33 Witt Peter 36 89
34 Madsack Tim 40 53
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 45
36 Modler Ulrich 49 34
37 Albrecht Claus 48 26
38 Schwalm Roman 51 28
39 Veit Carina 39 26
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 27
41 Mundinar Alina 53 42
42 Modler Yasemin 42 40
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 47
44 Landinger Björn 37 239
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 83
46 Pätzold Günter 33 338
47 Pätzold Karin 38 250
48 Snircova Jitka 45 26
49 Kilian Iris 46 280
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 679
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 56
52 Frieß Markus 29 30
53 Lässer Harald 24 99
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 34
55 Kipp Dieter 56 20
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 32

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 3.282
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 1.305
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 1.170
4 Fries German 2 422
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 496
6 Gruschka Paul 7 1.196
7 Miller Dieter 8 404
8 Bail Christa 3 519
9 Vögele Thomas 5 1.016
10 Steidele Josef 6 560
11 Grauer Franz 9 373
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 632
13 Neß Peter 12 337
14 Schragl Agnes 13 690
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 367
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 352
17 Diebolder Josef 15 340
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 470
19 Glas Hermann 14 607
20 Keller Ilona 29 332
21 Briemle Oliver 39 1.656
22 Hänsler Martha 23 324
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 301
24 Geiger Florian 40 308
25 Lutz Jochen 31 302
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 321
27 Fischer Susanne 24 349
28 Hartmann Michael 28 420
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 322
30 Hofmann Markus 32 340
31 Büchler Karl 38 277
32 Beck Angelika 53 352
33 Wechsel Martin 25 290
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 320
35 Gropper Andreas 47 292
36 Seitz Josef 42 288
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 416
38 Haugg Franz 36 2.467
39 Kneipp Peter 37 1.204
40 Czech Stefan 45 285
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 266
42 Ried Anita 50 353
43 Vogel Josef 41 2.203
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 294
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 277
46 Miller Michael 48 292
47 Gittel Manfred 58 343
48 Koch Agnes 27 413
49 Rinninger Otto 56 1.428
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 287
51 Haug Kurt 57 256
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 275
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 259
54 Ritter Otto 51 289
55 Weirather Hermine 49 297
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 381
57 Kerler Alfons 30 308
58 Biber Alfons 21 358
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 234
60 Keller Xaver 33 250

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 442
2 Gleich Martina 12 87
3 Dorn Florian 6 72
4 Seeberger Christian 1 152
5 Wachler Peter 2 651
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 164
7 Rauch Thomas 21 60
8 Schindele Markus 4 98
9 Demmeler Roland 5 84
10 Kögel Marina 15 147
11 Weigele Christian 25 63
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 209
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 79
14 Steur Matthias 36 43
15 Schreiber Christian 30 1.360
16 Zeller Martin 8 72
17 Schindele Katharina 17 70
18 Steber Manuel 23 114
19 Mayer Andreas 32 45
20 Graf Katharina 18 89
21 Mayer Christian 27 39
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 74
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 144
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 155
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 41
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 420
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 395
28 Zeller Anna 10 48
29 Hörburger Holger 37 42
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 40
31 Lerf Lukas 14 41
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 61
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 51
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 51
35 Preißinger Maria 24 85
36 Böck Mathias 34 299
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 228
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 28
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 30
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 25
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 28
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 305
43 Miller Simon 41 36
44 Seeberger Petra 9 73
45 Reich Manuel 59 38
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 57
47 Schmid Caroline 53 115
48 Endres Hubert 26 21
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 23
50 Rogg Susanne 54 50
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 97
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 138
53 Unglert Serafin 55 75
54 Schedler Eva 42 19
55 Zinder Fabian 56 78
56 Wild Peter 28 152
57 Hummel Josef 46 15
58 Modricker Jörg 60 42
59 Bögle Stefan 7 57
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 76

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 190
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 202
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 324
4 Frommel Thomas 5 180
5 Filser Ludwig 1 385
6 Karrer Christian 8 104
7 Keller Robert 17 135
8 Rager Benedikt 32 101
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 137
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 115
11 Pfister Erich 6 100
12 Keller Simone 19 127
13 Neher Josef 7 144
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 79
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 81
16 Richinger Ursula 38 90
17 Muth Martin 11 108
18 Streitel Susanne 22 85
19 Thum Andreas 26 84
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 82
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 74
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 98
23 John Elisabeth 21 69
24 Kamper Joachim 39 88
25 Hannich Susanne 27 83
26 Prestele Anton 29 689
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 76
28 Dürr Thomas 35 60
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 68
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 77
31 Kling Gerda 13 65
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 65
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 63
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 61
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 65
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 1.033
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 64
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 74
39 Müller Harald 53 63
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 74
41 Frehner Georg 37 79
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 60
43 Filser Mathias 14 182
44 Schilling Werner 25 757
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 59
46 Hörmann Werner 41 81
47 Neumann Rita 30 73
48 Ziegler Johann 9 78
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 56
50 Haisch Martina 46 56
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 78
52 Schickel Judith 40 56
53 Mendler Markus 56 64
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 79
55 Siebig Michael 58 51
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 98
57 Börner Christian 60 48
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 52
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 44
60 Zoller Peter 33 87

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 319
2 Klug Hannelore 1 178
3 Werny Darius 5 356
4 Lorek Melanie 3 166
5 Czichy Heino 7 127
6 Lüders Ines 6 138
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 119

Wahlbeteiligung: 54,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei