Trunkelsberg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Trunkelsberg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.358 30,3 %
GRÜNE 8.057 23,6 %
AfD 3.325 9,7 %
SPD 2.709 7,9 %
FDP 811 2,4 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 6.018 17,6 %
JWU 1.268 3,7 %
ÖDP 1.343 3,9 %
DIE LINKE 320 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.331 -
Wähler 706 53,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 38 5,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 34.209 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 290
2 Walser Margot 4 277
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 285
4 Winter Verena 15 165
5 Weber Alfons 5 279
6 Welzel Stefan 9 160
7 Leipold Martina 25 216
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 141
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 209
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 202
11 Gaiser Jens 31 149
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 209
13 Sturm Robert 6 154
14 Vogginger Christine 14 159
15 Göppel Otto 12 184
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 334
17 Abele Franz 20 203
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 155
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 162
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 158
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 189
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 411
23 Albrecht Markus 22 185
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 224
25 Renftle Franz 16 153
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 156
27 Karrer Thomas 17 247
28 Lerf Erich 7 233
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 136
30 Henle Sonja 34 138
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 149
32 Ullrich Beate 42 141
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 145
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 135
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 144
36 Steber Claudia 28 147
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 149
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 140
39 Seifert Carina 47 143
40 Erben Helmut 36 167
41 Birkle Fritz 43 142
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 146
43 Mayer Matthias 55 135
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 137
45 Demmler Eva 49 129
46 Kienle Jörg 27 130
47 Bauer Angelina 53 128
48 König Dominik 56 121
49 Meer Andreas 46 150
50 Kopp Robert 60 123
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 126
52 Zettler Peter 44 138
53 Sonntag Marina 40 126
54 Rimmel Franz 26 144
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 148
56 Salger Manfred 23 142
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 111
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 203
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 141
60 Waibl Christine 54 115

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 189
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 270
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 122
4 Blank Andreas 4 144
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 154
6 Wardak Assad 19 111
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 124
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 104
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 131
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 115
11 Steber Lisa 5 127
12 Doll Josef 6 112
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 135
14 Albrecht Roman 9 486
15 Rauscher Paola 13 104
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 147
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 115
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 117
19 Deniffel Monika 15 136
20 Schröttle Florian 42 110
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 451
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 108
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 114
24 Rampp Richard 40 380
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 134
26 Hösle Adi 33 111
27 Böckler Regina 26 151
28 Egger Armin 29 111
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 124
30 Eckermann Holger 34 111
31 Steil Sarah 35 118
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 112
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 110
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 141
35 Breitruck Martina 39 103
36 Henkel Stephan 51 95
37 Heitzer Renate 53 279
38 Jungbold Harald 30 110
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 98
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 118
41 Doll Angela 28 108
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 97
43 Schmid Judith 38 109
44 Steil Heinz 44 111
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 100
46 Madel Eugen 57 97
47 Leuchter Eva 43 106
48 Markert Christoph 47 103
49 Fuchs Christine 49 90
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 94
51 Dreier Doris 45 99
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 92
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 98
54 Suiter Johann 27 82
55 Steil Petra 54 104
56 Dürr Reiner 59 83
57 Molnar Maria 58 82
58 Neß Gottfried 14 108
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 81
60 Steber Gerhard 50 81

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 183
2 Wesselak Johann 4 167
3 Schmid Franz 2 175
4 Gradl Ernst 3 176
5 Bühler Karl 5 176
6 Krings Peter 6 173
7 Mathauser Horst 9 173
8 Hausner Anita 10 167
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 161
10 Ziegler Johann 13 156
11 Hefele Moritz 7 165
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 161
13 Drescher Thomas 14 172
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 164
15 Merk Thomas 11 158
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 185
17 Hartl Klaus 17 157
18 Konzack Ronny 19 161
19 Scharpf Josef 16 151
20 Baunack Mike 20 144

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 128
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 63
3 Ahne Roland 2 44
4 Dörner Sybille 6 45
5 Fritsch Walter 9 40
6 Schön Judith 8 54
7 Romert Norbert 23 63
8 Steck Karin 7 44
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 50
10 Sell Agnes 12 36
11 Ibel Stefan 19 33
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 39
13 Braun Johann 28 40
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 35
15 Keller Marcel 35 271
16 Dorn Ilse 5 61
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 46
18 Wille Tina 24 38
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 43
20 Stempfle Karina 26 31
21 Schropp Thomas 14 39
22 Frommelt Christine 13 34
23 Schneider Daniel 51 35
24 Ibel Jutta 37 35
25 Schünemann Markus 42 78
26 Fickler Eva 29 51
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 38
28 Winter Christa 38 34
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 75
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 37
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 31
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 34
33 Jörg Nico 44 41
34 Paspa Petra 25 47
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 40
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 31
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 46
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 34
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 33
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 31
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 30
42 Scherf Saskia 18 37
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 31
44 Manlig Renate 31 31
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 33
46 Schneller Jörg 50 32
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 38
48 Schöffel Markus 17 33
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 30
50 Riederle Thomas 41 32
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 39
52 Stingl Roland 47 29
53 Renz Bernd 56 51
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 34
55 Pelz Walter 32 42
56 Neß Manfred 46 31
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 27
58 Beyer Armin 60 46
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 29
60 Schmid Peter 36 26

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 43
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 29
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 24
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 11
5 Luderer Tom 5 15
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 13
7 Bahner Kevin 7 16
8 Rosche Stephan 16 12
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 17
10 Schaupp Mario 13 23
11 Veit Michael 27 11
12 Metzner Steffen 20 14
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 10
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 10
15 Bahner Britta 8 10
16 Magg Klara 31 10
17 Grube Dirk 14 26
18 Kott Sigmund 28 17
19 Reiner Melanie 10 21
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 15
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 19
22 Peschke Thomas 21 20
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 16
24 Layer Friedrich 52 10
25 Heizmann Martina 44 16
26 Luderer Alexander 9 13
27 Vonier Susanne 11 31
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 13
29 Metius Gudrun 54 13
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 11
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 15
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 16
33 Witt Peter 36 10
34 Madsack Tim 40 10
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 15
36 Modler Ulrich 49 10
37 Albrecht Claus 48 10
38 Schwalm Roman 51 10
39 Veit Carina 39 18
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 10
41 Mundinar Alina 53 10
42 Modler Yasemin 42 20
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 10
44 Landinger Björn 37 10
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 13
46 Pätzold Günter 33 10
47 Pätzold Karin 38 10
48 Snircova Jitka 45 10
49 Kilian Iris 46 10
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 10
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 11
52 Frieß Markus 29 11
53 Lässer Harald 24 10
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 14
55 Kipp Dieter 56 10
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 9

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 276
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 107
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 144
4 Fries German 2 189
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 86
6 Gruschka Paul 7 86
7 Miller Dieter 8 107
8 Bail Christa 3 214
9 Vögele Thomas 5 121
10 Steidele Josef 6 85
11 Grauer Franz 9 90
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 92
13 Neß Peter 12 139
14 Schragl Agnes 13 91
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 83
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 110
17 Diebolder Josef 15 162
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 75
19 Glas Hermann 14 82
20 Keller Ilona 29 86
21 Briemle Oliver 39 80
22 Hänsler Martha 23 134
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 116
24 Geiger Florian 40 110
25 Lutz Jochen 31 125
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 120
27 Fischer Susanne 24 91
28 Hartmann Michael 28 78
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 80
30 Hofmann Markus 32 80
31 Büchler Karl 38 88
32 Beck Angelika 53 76
33 Wechsel Martin 25 129
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 97
35 Gropper Andreas 47 92
36 Seitz Josef 42 71
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 77
38 Haugg Franz 36 75
39 Kneipp Peter 37 76
40 Czech Stefan 45 95
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 76
42 Ried Anita 50 69
43 Vogel Josef 41 69
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 73
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 71
46 Miller Michael 48 75
47 Gittel Manfred 58 68
48 Koch Agnes 27 90
49 Rinninger Otto 56 70
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 94
51 Haug Kurt 57 152
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 71
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 110
54 Ritter Otto 51 67
55 Weirather Hermine 49 105
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 70
57 Kerler Alfons 30 70
58 Biber Alfons 21 85
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 112
60 Keller Xaver 33 106

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 32
2 Gleich Martina 12 29
3 Dorn Florian 6 39
4 Seeberger Christian 1 80
5 Wachler Peter 2 14
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 14
7 Rauch Thomas 21 13
8 Schindele Markus 4 39
9 Demmeler Roland 5 55
10 Kögel Marina 15 26
11 Weigele Christian 25 15
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 31
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 16
14 Steur Matthias 36 30
15 Schreiber Christian 30 10
16 Zeller Martin 8 46
17 Schindele Katharina 17 23
18 Steber Manuel 23 19
19 Mayer Andreas 32 33
20 Graf Katharina 18 12
21 Mayer Christian 27 23
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 11
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 9
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 9
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 46
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 10
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 10
28 Zeller Anna 10 24
29 Hörburger Holger 37 17
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 14
31 Lerf Lukas 14 33
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 8
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 20
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 42
35 Preißinger Maria 24 14
36 Böck Mathias 34 8
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 8
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 14
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 23
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 20
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 8
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 19
43 Miller Simon 41 13
44 Seeberger Petra 9 37
45 Reich Manuel 59 8
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 25
47 Schmid Caroline 53 10
48 Endres Hubert 26 11
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 7
50 Rogg Susanne 54 14
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 72
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 13
53 Unglert Serafin 55 7
54 Schedler Eva 42 7
55 Zinder Fabian 56 7
56 Wild Peter 28 8
57 Hummel Josef 46 19
58 Modricker Jörg 60 11
59 Bögle Stefan 7 27
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 52
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 65
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 31
4 Frommel Thomas 5 32
5 Filser Ludwig 1 27
6 Karrer Christian 8 32
7 Keller Robert 17 18
8 Rager Benedikt 32 21
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 19
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 21
11 Pfister Erich 6 29
12 Keller Simone 19 24
13 Neher Josef 7 17
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 34
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 20
16 Richinger Ursula 38 16
17 Muth Martin 11 28
18 Streitel Susanne 22 16
19 Thum Andreas 26 26
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 45
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 15
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 14
23 John Elisabeth 21 27
24 Kamper Joachim 39 18
25 Hannich Susanne 27 116
26 Prestele Anton 29 14
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 14
28 Dürr Thomas 35 26
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 31
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 20
31 Kling Gerda 13 53
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 13
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 21
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 16
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 18
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 13
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 17
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 14
39 Müller Harald 53 12
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 12
41 Frehner Georg 37 28
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 15
43 Filser Mathias 14 12
44 Schilling Werner 25 12
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 12
46 Hörmann Werner 41 14
47 Neumann Rita 30 15
48 Ziegler Johann 9 21
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 14
50 Haisch Martina 46 15
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 16
52 Schickel Judith 40 15
53 Mendler Markus 56 12
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 12
55 Siebig Michael 58 9
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 15
57 Börner Christian 60 10
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 10
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 16
60 Zoller Peter 33 13

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 46
2 Klug Hannelore 1 55
3 Werny Darius 5 36
4 Lorek Melanie 3 56
5 Czichy Heino 7 36
6 Lüders Ines 6 48
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 43

Wahlbeteiligung: 53,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete