Pleß

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Pleß
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 12.243 45,7 %
GRÜNE 2.669 10,0 %
AfD 2.147 8,0 %
SPD 710 2,6 %
FDP 289 1,1 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 6.326 23,6 %
JWU 1.643 6,1 %
ÖDP 687 2,6 %
DIE LINKE 81 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 680 -
Wähler 529 77,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 18 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 26.795 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 440
2 Walser Margot 4 632
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 364
4 Winter Verena 15 315
5 Weber Alfons 5 269
6 Welzel Stefan 9 176
7 Leipold Martina 25 288
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 159
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 221
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 217
11 Gaiser Jens 31 145
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 274
13 Sturm Robert 6 153
14 Vogginger Christine 14 199
15 Göppel Otto 12 367
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 249
17 Abele Franz 20 243
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 162
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 162
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 213
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 174
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 290
23 Albrecht Markus 22 157
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 206
25 Renftle Franz 16 135
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 160
27 Karrer Thomas 17 311
28 Lerf Erich 7 291
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 138
30 Henle Sonja 34 218
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 122
32 Ullrich Beate 42 133
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 127
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 128
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 153
36 Steber Claudia 28 147
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 120
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 166
39 Seifert Carina 47 134
40 Erben Helmut 36 693
41 Birkle Fritz 43 125
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 153
43 Mayer Matthias 55 112
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 117
45 Demmler Eva 49 119
46 Kienle Jörg 27 185
47 Bauer Angelina 53 112
48 König Dominik 56 108
49 Meer Andreas 46 163
50 Kopp Robert 60 101
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 112
52 Zettler Peter 44 141
53 Sonntag Marina 40 117
54 Rimmel Franz 26 185
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 319
56 Salger Manfred 23 116
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 92
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 233
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 293
60 Waibl Christine 54 89

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 71
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 124
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 50
4 Blank Andreas 4 102
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 77
6 Wardak Assad 19 47
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 60
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 61
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 57
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 52
11 Steber Lisa 5 48
12 Doll Josef 6 41
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 44
14 Albrecht Roman 9 80
15 Rauscher Paola 13 41
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 47
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 67
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 43
19 Deniffel Monika 15 64
20 Schröttle Florian 42 34
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 42
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 35
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 39
24 Rampp Richard 40 37
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 53
26 Hösle Adi 33 42
27 Böckler Regina 26 42
28 Egger Armin 29 31
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 50
30 Eckermann Holger 34 28
31 Steil Sarah 35 41
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 34
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 35
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 28
35 Breitruck Martina 39 32
36 Henkel Stephan 51 28
37 Heitzer Renate 53 31
38 Jungbold Harald 30 45
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 28
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 48
41 Doll Angela 28 33
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 36
43 Schmid Judith 38 34
44 Steil Heinz 44 48
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 31
46 Madel Eugen 57 27
47 Leuchter Eva 43 69
48 Markert Christoph 47 44
49 Fuchs Christine 49 35
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 25
51 Dreier Doris 45 52
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 25
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 34
54 Suiter Johann 27 28
55 Steil Petra 54 24
56 Dürr Reiner 59 23
57 Molnar Maria 58 32
58 Neß Gottfried 14 63
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 25
60 Steber Gerhard 50 22

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 123
2 Wesselak Johann 4 118
3 Schmid Franz 2 126
4 Gradl Ernst 3 114
5 Bühler Karl 5 123
6 Krings Peter 6 108
7 Mathauser Horst 9 105
8 Hausner Anita 10 108
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 105
10 Ziegler Johann 13 105
11 Hefele Moritz 7 111
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 99
13 Drescher Thomas 14 99
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 105
15 Merk Thomas 11 111
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 108
17 Hartl Klaus 17 93
18 Konzack Ronny 19 102
19 Scharpf Josef 16 96
20 Baunack Mike 20 88

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 69
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 26
3 Ahne Roland 2 9
4 Dörner Sybille 6 14
5 Fritsch Walter 9 5
6 Schön Judith 8 8
7 Romert Norbert 23 13
8 Steck Karin 7 29
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 6
10 Sell Agnes 12 7
11 Ibel Stefan 19 5
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 10
13 Braun Johann 28 7
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 6
15 Keller Marcel 35 10
16 Dorn Ilse 5 16
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 9
18 Wille Tina 24 4
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 10
20 Stempfle Karina 26 7
21 Schropp Thomas 14 7
22 Frommelt Christine 13 10
23 Schneider Daniel 51 4
24 Ibel Jutta 37 5
25 Schünemann Markus 42 10
26 Fickler Eva 29 11
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 7
28 Winter Christa 38 11
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 7
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 23
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 5
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 8
33 Jörg Nico 44 56
34 Paspa Petra 25 11
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 13
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 4
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 5
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 8
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 7
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 5
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 4
42 Scherf Saskia 18 22
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 7
44 Manlig Renate 31 5
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 4
46 Schneller Jörg 50 4
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 4
48 Schöffel Markus 17 13
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 4
50 Riederle Thomas 41 5
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 23
52 Stingl Roland 47 7
53 Renz Bernd 56 4
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 4
55 Pelz Walter 32 14
56 Neß Manfred 46 83
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 4
58 Beyer Armin 60 6
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 3
60 Schmid Peter 36 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 9
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 16
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 4
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 2
5 Luderer Tom 5 7
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 2
7 Bahner Kevin 7 2
8 Rosche Stephan 16 5
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 14
10 Schaupp Mario 13 62
11 Veit Michael 27 3
12 Metzner Steffen 20 5
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 8
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 2
15 Bahner Britta 8 2
16 Magg Klara 31 2
17 Grube Dirk 14 6
18 Kott Sigmund 28 3
19 Reiner Melanie 10 2
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 11
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 2
22 Peschke Thomas 21 15
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 2
24 Layer Friedrich 52 2
25 Heizmann Martina 44 2
26 Luderer Alexander 9 2
27 Vonier Susanne 11 6
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 2
29 Metius Gudrun 54 5
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 2
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 2
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 3
33 Witt Peter 36 2
34 Madsack Tim 40 2
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 5
36 Modler Ulrich 49 3
37 Albrecht Claus 48 2
38 Schwalm Roman 51 2
39 Veit Carina 39 5
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 5
41 Mundinar Alina 53 2
42 Modler Yasemin 42 2
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 5
44 Landinger Björn 37 5
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 3
46 Pätzold Günter 33 5
47 Pätzold Karin 38 2
48 Snircova Jitka 45 2
49 Kilian Iris 46 5
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 2
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 2
52 Frieß Markus 29 5
53 Lässer Harald 24 2
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 5
55 Kipp Dieter 56 2
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 2

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 327
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 105
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 206
4 Fries German 2 151
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 90
6 Gruschka Paul 7 98
7 Miller Dieter 8 199
8 Bail Christa 3 239
9 Vögele Thomas 5 94
10 Steidele Josef 6 97
11 Grauer Franz 9 159
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 91
13 Neß Peter 12 113
14 Schragl Agnes 13 83
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 72
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 120
17 Diebolder Josef 15 153
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 76
19 Glas Hermann 14 67
20 Keller Ilona 29 103
21 Briemle Oliver 39 68
22 Hänsler Martha 23 144
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 85
24 Geiger Florian 40 208
25 Lutz Jochen 31 92
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 88
27 Fischer Susanne 24 85
28 Hartmann Michael 28 63
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 71
30 Hofmann Markus 32 66
31 Büchler Karl 38 67
32 Beck Angelika 53 77
33 Wechsel Martin 25 156
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 277
35 Gropper Andreas 47 82
36 Seitz Josef 42 67
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 70
38 Haugg Franz 36 64
39 Kneipp Peter 37 64
40 Czech Stefan 45 71
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 62
42 Ried Anita 50 61
43 Vogel Josef 41 54
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 66
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 51
46 Miller Michael 48 47
47 Gittel Manfred 58 46
48 Koch Agnes 27 80
49 Rinninger Otto 56 46
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 271
51 Haug Kurt 57 68
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 44
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 59
54 Ritter Otto 51 55
55 Weirather Hermine 49 253
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 52
57 Kerler Alfons 30 76
58 Biber Alfons 21 78
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 109
60 Keller Xaver 33 140

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 17
2 Gleich Martina 12 47
3 Dorn Florian 6 137
4 Seeberger Christian 1 96
5 Wachler Peter 2 18
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 17
7 Rauch Thomas 21 10
8 Schindele Markus 4 70
9 Demmeler Roland 5 108
10 Kögel Marina 15 24
11 Weigele Christian 25 14
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 7
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 12
14 Steur Matthias 36 19
15 Schreiber Christian 30 8
16 Zeller Martin 8 71
17 Schindele Katharina 17 20
18 Steber Manuel 23 5
19 Mayer Andreas 32 31
20 Graf Katharina 18 25
21 Mayer Christian 27 219
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 13
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 3
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 11
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 8
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 4
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 4
28 Zeller Anna 10 38
29 Hörburger Holger 37 20
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 22
31 Lerf Lukas 14 21
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 5
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 9
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 55
35 Preißinger Maria 24 15
36 Böck Mathias 34 4
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 4
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 16
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 11
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 7
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 11
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 7
43 Miller Simon 41 10
44 Seeberger Petra 9 48
45 Reich Manuel 59 4
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 104
47 Schmid Caroline 53 6
48 Endres Hubert 26 11
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 6
50 Rogg Susanne 54 6
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 21
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 5
53 Unglert Serafin 55 10
54 Schedler Eva 42 22
55 Zinder Fabian 56 3
56 Wild Peter 28 6
57 Hummel Josef 46 15
58 Modricker Jörg 60 3
59 Bögle Stefan 7 97
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 20
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 24
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 14
4 Frommel Thomas 5 37
5 Filser Ludwig 1 13
6 Karrer Christian 8 7
7 Keller Robert 17 7
8 Rager Benedikt 32 8
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 7
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 4
11 Pfister Erich 6 7
12 Keller Simone 19 9
13 Neher Josef 7 11
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 9
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 4
16 Richinger Ursula 38 5
17 Muth Martin 11 12
18 Streitel Susanne 22 8
19 Thum Andreas 26 45
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 4
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 11
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 7
23 John Elisabeth 21 61
24 Kamper Joachim 39 4
25 Hannich Susanne 27 5
26 Prestele Anton 29 4
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 5
28 Dürr Thomas 35 52
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 19
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 5
31 Kling Gerda 13 12
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 5
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 3
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 3
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 4
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 10
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 8
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 4
39 Müller Harald 53 6
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 5
41 Frehner Georg 37 31
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 32
43 Filser Mathias 14 3
44 Schilling Werner 25 4
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 5
46 Hörmann Werner 41 7
47 Neumann Rita 30 11
48 Ziegler Johann 9 19
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 4
50 Haisch Martina 46 7
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 4
52 Schickel Judith 40 20
53 Mendler Markus 56 3
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 7
55 Siebig Michael 58 4
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 4
57 Börner Christian 60 3
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 12
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 10
60 Zoller Peter 33 9

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 7
2 Klug Hannelore 1 10
3 Werny Darius 5 10
4 Lorek Melanie 3 6
5 Czichy Heino 7 6
6 Lüders Ines 6 13
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 29

Wahlbeteiligung: 77,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete