Pfaffenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Pfaffenhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 19.259 32,7 %
GRÜNE 5.354 9,1 %
AfD 3.169 5,4 %
SPD 4.783 8,1 %
FDP 1.129 1,9 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 17.711 30,1 %
JWU 4.761 8,1 %
ÖDP 2.578 4,4 %
DIE LINKE 193 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.991 -
Wähler 1.182 59,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 42 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 58.937 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 492
2 Walser Margot 4 629
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 954
4 Winter Verena 15 209
5 Weber Alfons 5 515
6 Welzel Stefan 9 329
7 Leipold Martina 25 167
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 219
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 195
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 1.104
11 Gaiser Jens 31 191
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 233
13 Sturm Robert 6 560
14 Vogginger Christine 14 970
15 Göppel Otto 12 297
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 182
17 Abele Franz 20 195
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 154
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 172
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 658
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 213
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 150
23 Albrecht Markus 22 174
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 152
25 Renftle Franz 16 2.004
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 189
27 Karrer Thomas 17 189
28 Lerf Erich 7 271
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 406
30 Henle Sonja 34 158
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 182
32 Ullrich Beate 42 166
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 198
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 653
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 134
36 Steber Claudia 28 303
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 174
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 154
39 Seifert Carina 47 182
40 Erben Helmut 36 131
41 Birkle Fritz 43 262
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 134
43 Mayer Matthias 55 213
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 138
45 Demmler Eva 49 162
46 Kienle Jörg 27 793
47 Bauer Angelina 53 130
48 König Dominik 56 163
49 Meer Andreas 46 139
50 Kopp Robert 60 141
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 116
52 Zettler Peter 44 113
53 Sonntag Marina 40 307
54 Rimmel Franz 26 425
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 112
56 Salger Manfred 23 455
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 455
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 148
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 101
60 Waibl Christine 54 144

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 123
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 688
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 124
4 Blank Andreas 4 140
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 162
6 Wardak Assad 19 82
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 92
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 91
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 57
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 87
11 Steber Lisa 5 228
12 Doll Josef 6 205
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 75
14 Albrecht Roman 9 88
15 Rauscher Paola 13 69
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 59
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 68
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 59
19 Deniffel Monika 15 62
20 Schröttle Florian 42 61
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 71
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 52
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 90
24 Rampp Richard 40 68
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 82
26 Hösle Adi 33 61
27 Böckler Regina 26 66
28 Egger Armin 29 75
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 102
30 Eckermann Holger 34 52
31 Steil Sarah 35 72
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 86
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 62
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 79
35 Breitruck Martina 39 62
36 Henkel Stephan 51 55
37 Heitzer Renate 53 53
38 Jungbold Harald 30 50
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 47
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 58
41 Doll Angela 28 123
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 59
43 Schmid Judith 38 71
44 Steil Heinz 44 52
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 56
46 Madel Eugen 57 43
47 Leuchter Eva 43 55
48 Markert Christoph 47 50
49 Fuchs Christine 49 51
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 42
51 Dreier Doris 45 62
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 39
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 50
54 Suiter Johann 27 86
55 Steil Petra 54 68
56 Dürr Reiner 59 39
57 Molnar Maria 58 41
58 Neß Gottfried 14 225
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 51
60 Steber Gerhard 50 128

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 212
2 Wesselak Johann 4 180
3 Schmid Franz 2 200
4 Gradl Ernst 3 170
5 Bühler Karl 5 176
6 Krings Peter 6 158
7 Mathauser Horst 9 163
8 Hausner Anita 10 152
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 158
10 Ziegler Johann 13 162
11 Hefele Moritz 7 152
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 146
13 Drescher Thomas 14 132
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 174
15 Merk Thomas 11 156
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 125
17 Hartl Klaus 17 155
18 Konzack Ronny 19 122
19 Scharpf Josef 16 143
20 Baunack Mike 20 133

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 782
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 51
3 Ahne Roland 2 404
4 Dörner Sybille 6 49
5 Fritsch Walter 9 58
6 Schön Judith 8 45
7 Romert Norbert 23 34
8 Steck Karin 7 44
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 150
10 Sell Agnes 12 56
11 Ibel Stefan 19 33
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 33
13 Braun Johann 28 44
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 153
15 Keller Marcel 35 28
16 Dorn Ilse 5 33
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 112
18 Wille Tina 24 218
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 29
20 Stempfle Karina 26 138
21 Schropp Thomas 14 36
22 Frommelt Christine 13 73
23 Schneider Daniel 51 33
24 Ibel Jutta 37 39
25 Schünemann Markus 42 30
26 Fickler Eva 29 44
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 265
28 Winter Christa 38 57
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 25
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 28
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 41
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 107
33 Jörg Nico 44 28
34 Paspa Petra 25 41
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 27
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 25
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 28
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 75
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 29
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 68
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 20
42 Scherf Saskia 18 83
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 26
44 Manlig Renate 31 57
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 29
46 Schneller Jörg 50 25
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 32
48 Schöffel Markus 17 46
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 20
50 Riederle Thomas 41 62
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 18
52 Stingl Roland 47 20
53 Renz Bernd 56 18
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 515
55 Pelz Walter 32 28
56 Neß Manfred 46 19
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 18
58 Beyer Armin 60 17
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 19
60 Schmid Peter 36 118

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 67
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 43
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 84
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 29
5 Luderer Tom 5 22
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 13
7 Bahner Kevin 7 20
8 Rosche Stephan 16 16
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 20
10 Schaupp Mario 13 18
11 Veit Michael 27 22
12 Metzner Steffen 20 16
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 15
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 11
15 Bahner Britta 8 14
16 Magg Klara 31 16
17 Grube Dirk 14 11
18 Kott Sigmund 28 20
19 Reiner Melanie 10 22
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 23
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 14
22 Peschke Thomas 21 23
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 17
24 Layer Friedrich 52 14
25 Heizmann Martina 44 12
26 Luderer Alexander 9 14
27 Vonier Susanne 11 16
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 11
29 Metius Gudrun 54 11
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 128
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 14
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 34
33 Witt Peter 36 16
34 Madsack Tim 40 11
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 29
36 Modler Ulrich 49 11
37 Albrecht Claus 48 10
38 Schwalm Roman 51 13
39 Veit Carina 39 10
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 10
41 Mundinar Alina 53 13
42 Modler Yasemin 42 17
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 9
44 Landinger Björn 37 10
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 18
46 Pätzold Günter 33 11
47 Pätzold Karin 38 13
48 Snircova Jitka 45 13
49 Kilian Iris 46 14
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 17
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 13
52 Frieß Markus 29 18
53 Lässer Harald 24 10
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 17
55 Kipp Dieter 56 6
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 10

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 1.440
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 302
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 982
4 Fries German 2 189
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 251
6 Gruschka Paul 7 381
7 Miller Dieter 8 196
8 Bail Christa 3 298
9 Vögele Thomas 5 339
10 Steidele Josef 6 696
11 Grauer Franz 9 256
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 572
13 Neß Peter 12 153
14 Schragl Agnes 13 418
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 1.248
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 177
17 Diebolder Josef 15 151
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 893
19 Glas Hermann 14 458
20 Keller Ilona 29 157
21 Briemle Oliver 39 144
22 Hänsler Martha 23 150
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 152
24 Geiger Florian 40 133
25 Lutz Jochen 31 129
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 152
27 Fischer Susanne 24 395
28 Hartmann Michael 28 196
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 155
30 Hofmann Markus 32 272
31 Büchler Karl 38 119
32 Beck Angelika 53 134
33 Wechsel Martin 25 160
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 160
35 Gropper Andreas 47 136
36 Seitz Josef 42 473
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 467
38 Haugg Franz 36 159
39 Kneipp Peter 37 143
40 Czech Stefan 45 143
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 119
42 Ried Anita 50 172
43 Vogel Josef 41 126
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 223
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 134
46 Miller Michael 48 256
47 Gittel Manfred 58 112
48 Koch Agnes 27 297
49 Rinninger Otto 56 128
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 145
51 Haug Kurt 57 108
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 95
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 98
54 Ritter Otto 51 203
55 Weirather Hermine 49 147
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 198
57 Kerler Alfons 30 582
58 Biber Alfons 21 768
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 131
60 Keller Xaver 33 140

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 115
2 Gleich Martina 12 50
3 Dorn Florian 6 38
4 Seeberger Christian 1 161
5 Wachler Peter 2 403
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 51
7 Rauch Thomas 21 69
8 Schindele Markus 4 118
9 Demmeler Roland 5 134
10 Kögel Marina 15 116
11 Weigele Christian 25 479
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 147
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 65
14 Steur Matthias 36 17
15 Schreiber Christian 30 38
16 Zeller Martin 8 72
17 Schindele Katharina 17 30
18 Steber Manuel 23 105
19 Mayer Andreas 32 27
20 Graf Katharina 18 73
21 Mayer Christian 27 34
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 150
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 29
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 162
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 38
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 36
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 39
28 Zeller Anna 10 36
29 Hörburger Holger 37 31
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 29
31 Lerf Lukas 14 33
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 44
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 56
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 40
35 Preißinger Maria 24 91
36 Böck Mathias 34 41
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 45
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 33
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 15
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 27
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 29
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 90
43 Miller Simon 41 23
44 Seeberger Petra 9 62
45 Reich Manuel 59 18
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 78
47 Schmid Caroline 53 28
48 Endres Hubert 26 20
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 20
50 Rogg Susanne 54 77
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 64
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 66
53 Unglert Serafin 55 54
54 Schedler Eva 42 38
55 Zinder Fabian 56 553
56 Wild Peter 28 55
57 Hummel Josef 46 16
58 Modricker Jörg 60 28
59 Bögle Stefan 7 91
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 34

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 44
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 81
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 141
4 Frommel Thomas 5 47
5 Filser Ludwig 1 69
6 Karrer Christian 8 38
7 Keller Robert 17 42
8 Rager Benedikt 32 35
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 37
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 26
11 Pfister Erich 6 54
12 Keller Simone 19 45
13 Neher Josef 7 398
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 28
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 98
16 Richinger Ursula 38 32
17 Muth Martin 11 30
18 Streitel Susanne 22 47
19 Thum Andreas 26 31
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 24
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 22
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 72
23 John Elisabeth 21 24
24 Kamper Joachim 39 39
25 Hannich Susanne 27 26
26 Prestele Anton 29 21
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 27
28 Dürr Thomas 35 18
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 30
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 118
31 Kling Gerda 13 24
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 21
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 27
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 23
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 17
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 33
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 27
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 18
39 Müller Harald 53 22
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 23
41 Frehner Georg 37 43
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 16
43 Filser Mathias 14 21
44 Schilling Werner 25 22
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 33
46 Hörmann Werner 41 48
47 Neumann Rita 30 19
48 Ziegler Johann 9 46
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 19
50 Haisch Martina 46 19
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 82
52 Schickel Judith 40 19
53 Mendler Markus 56 30
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 25
55 Siebig Michael 58 19
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 62
57 Börner Christian 60 17
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 17
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 17
60 Zoller Peter 33 25

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 33
2 Klug Hannelore 1 31
3 Werny Darius 5 27
4 Lorek Melanie 3 30
5 Czichy Heino 7 24
6 Lüders Ines 6 27
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 21

Wahlbeteiligung: 59,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei