Ottobeuren

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Ottobeuren
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 59.332 30,6 %
GRÜNE 32.156 16,6 %
AfD 11.717 6,0 %
SPD 16.379 8,5 %
FDP 2.025 1,0 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 45.225 23,3 %
JWU 17.099 8,8 %
ÖDP 8.650 4,5 %
DIE LINKE 1.235 0,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.818 -
Wähler 3.753 55,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 115 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 193.818 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 1.762
2 Walser Margot 4 1.650
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 1.637
4 Winter Verena 15 882
5 Weber Alfons 5 2.372
6 Welzel Stefan 9 745
7 Leipold Martina 25 870
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 679
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 4.837
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 1.068
11 Gaiser Jens 31 635
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 1.230
13 Sturm Robert 6 694
14 Vogginger Christine 14 771
15 Göppel Otto 12 814
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 1.765
17 Abele Franz 20 855
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 738
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 727
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 783
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 715
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 1.169
23 Albrecht Markus 22 4.135
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 703
25 Renftle Franz 16 575
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 675
27 Karrer Thomas 17 1.102
28 Lerf Erich 7 3.971
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 611
30 Henle Sonja 34 599
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 535
32 Ullrich Beate 42 583
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 567
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 538
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 738
36 Steber Claudia 28 652
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 557
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 563
39 Seifert Carina 47 595
40 Erben Helmut 36 586
41 Birkle Fritz 43 522
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 606
43 Mayer Matthias 55 490
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 486
45 Demmler Eva 49 506
46 Kienle Jörg 27 631
47 Bauer Angelina 53 502
48 König Dominik 56 486
49 Meer Andreas 46 1.560
50 Kopp Robert 60 437
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 464
52 Zettler Peter 44 2.633
53 Sonntag Marina 40 517
54 Rimmel Franz 26 653
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 490
56 Salger Manfred 23 598
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 420
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 755
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 439
60 Waibl Christine 54 454

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 930
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 1.548
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 546
4 Blank Andreas 4 1.183
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 774
6 Wardak Assad 19 488
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 546
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 464
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 628
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 473
11 Steber Lisa 5 493
12 Doll Josef 6 411
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 494
14 Albrecht Roman 9 674
15 Rauscher Paola 13 421
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 2.054
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 439
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 465
19 Deniffel Monika 15 572
20 Schröttle Florian 42 417
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 446
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 392
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 445
24 Rampp Richard 40 410
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 519
26 Hösle Adi 33 412
27 Böckler Regina 26 541
28 Egger Armin 29 404
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 755
30 Eckermann Holger 34 519
31 Steil Sarah 35 445
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 418
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 424
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 687
35 Breitruck Martina 39 492
36 Henkel Stephan 51 355
37 Heitzer Renate 53 399
38 Jungbold Harald 30 529
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 347
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 501
41 Doll Angela 28 406
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 1.022
43 Schmid Judith 38 388
44 Steil Heinz 44 447
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 425
46 Madel Eugen 57 326
47 Leuchter Eva 43 383
48 Markert Christoph 47 386
49 Fuchs Christine 49 328
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 324
51 Dreier Doris 45 343
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 335
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 1.098
54 Suiter Johann 27 360
55 Steil Petra 54 400
56 Dürr Reiner 59 296
57 Molnar Maria 58 309
58 Neß Gottfried 14 522
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 297
60 Steber Gerhard 50 301

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 718
2 Wesselak Johann 4 619
3 Schmid Franz 2 651
4 Gradl Ernst 3 625
5 Bühler Karl 5 651
6 Krings Peter 6 585
7 Mathauser Horst 9 599
8 Hausner Anita 10 590
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 578
10 Ziegler Johann 13 568
11 Hefele Moritz 7 633
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 561
13 Drescher Thomas 14 596
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 548
15 Merk Thomas 11 580
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 541
17 Hartl Klaus 17 524
18 Konzack Ronny 19 520
19 Scharpf Josef 16 531
20 Baunack Mike 20 499

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 1.035
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 2.506
3 Ahne Roland 2 301
4 Dörner Sybille 6 236
5 Fritsch Walter 9 190
6 Schön Judith 8 311
7 Romert Norbert 23 207
8 Steck Karin 7 210
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 213
10 Sell Agnes 12 181
11 Ibel Stefan 19 148
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 190
13 Braun Johann 28 210
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 179
15 Keller Marcel 35 181
16 Dorn Ilse 5 339
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 206
18 Wille Tina 24 186
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 158
20 Stempfle Karina 26 173
21 Schropp Thomas 14 2.032
22 Frommelt Christine 13 149
23 Schneider Daniel 51 136
24 Ibel Jutta 37 156
25 Schünemann Markus 42 180
26 Fickler Eva 29 199
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 150
28 Winter Christa 38 142
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 168
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 173
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 137
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 129
33 Jörg Nico 44 155
34 Paspa Petra 25 205
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 125
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 133
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 170
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 148
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 121
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 130
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 121
42 Scherf Saskia 18 172
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 113
44 Manlig Renate 31 136
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 916
46 Schneller Jörg 50 113
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 132
48 Schöffel Markus 17 110
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 1.000
50 Riederle Thomas 41 119
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 114
52 Stingl Roland 47 121
53 Renz Bernd 56 117
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 106
55 Pelz Walter 32 162
56 Neß Manfred 46 119
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 102
58 Beyer Armin 60 112
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 93
60 Schmid Peter 36 103

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 117
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 119
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 64
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 35
5 Luderer Tom 5 65
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 25
7 Bahner Kevin 7 23
8 Rosche Stephan 16 96
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 39
10 Schaupp Mario 13 39
11 Veit Michael 27 62
12 Metzner Steffen 20 25
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 22
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 26
15 Bahner Britta 8 32
16 Magg Klara 31 21
17 Grube Dirk 14 60
18 Kott Sigmund 28 21
19 Reiner Melanie 10 40
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 107
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 49
22 Peschke Thomas 21 40
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 36
24 Layer Friedrich 52 22
25 Heizmann Martina 44 27
26 Luderer Alexander 9 23
27 Vonier Susanne 11 102
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 19
29 Metius Gudrun 54 21
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 29
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 18
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 26
33 Witt Peter 36 25
34 Madsack Tim 40 18
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 49
36 Modler Ulrich 49 20
37 Albrecht Claus 48 22
38 Schwalm Roman 51 19
39 Veit Carina 39 52
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 19
41 Mundinar Alina 53 17
42 Modler Yasemin 42 22
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 23
44 Landinger Björn 37 20
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 16
46 Pätzold Günter 33 21
47 Pätzold Karin 38 21
48 Snircova Jitka 45 18
49 Kilian Iris 46 19
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 22
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 22
52 Frieß Markus 29 41
53 Lässer Harald 24 17
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 32
55 Kipp Dieter 56 18
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 22

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 2.318
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 584
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 1.375
4 Fries German 2 3.741
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 498
6 Gruschka Paul 7 522
7 Miller Dieter 8 544
8 Bail Christa 3 1.553
9 Vögele Thomas 5 722
10 Steidele Josef 6 536
11 Grauer Franz 9 477
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 590
13 Neß Peter 12 3.236
14 Schragl Agnes 13 526
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 413
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 607
17 Diebolder Josef 15 1.048
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 427
19 Glas Hermann 14 411
20 Keller Ilona 29 450
21 Briemle Oliver 39 397
22 Hänsler Martha 23 831
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 1.020
24 Geiger Florian 40 424
25 Lutz Jochen 31 524
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 879
27 Fischer Susanne 24 393
28 Hartmann Michael 28 384
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 377
30 Hofmann Markus 32 435
31 Büchler Karl 38 2.817
32 Beck Angelika 53 385
33 Wechsel Martin 25 903
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 475
35 Gropper Andreas 47 757
36 Seitz Josef 42 384
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 568
38 Haugg Franz 36 350
39 Kneipp Peter 37 382
40 Czech Stefan 45 424
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 2.865
42 Ried Anita 50 394
43 Vogel Josef 41 332
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 419
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 325
46 Miller Michael 48 366
47 Gittel Manfred 58 330
48 Koch Agnes 27 505
49 Rinninger Otto 56 316
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 403
51 Haug Kurt 57 393
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 302
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 471
54 Ritter Otto 51 383
55 Weirather Hermine 49 464
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 310
57 Kerler Alfons 30 450
58 Biber Alfons 21 452
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 997
60 Keller Xaver 33 1.061

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 156
2 Gleich Martina 12 189
3 Dorn Florian 6 292
4 Seeberger Christian 1 838
5 Wachler Peter 2 78
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 82
7 Rauch Thomas 21 76
8 Schindele Markus 4 2.553
9 Demmeler Roland 5 631
10 Kögel Marina 15 87
11 Weigele Christian 25 64
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 71
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 95
14 Steur Matthias 36 63
15 Schreiber Christian 30 50
16 Zeller Martin 8 312
17 Schindele Katharina 17 2.070
18 Steber Manuel 23 60
19 Mayer Andreas 32 154
20 Graf Katharina 18 98
21 Mayer Christian 27 62
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 51
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 46
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 77
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 164
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 72
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 64
28 Zeller Anna 10 391
29 Hörburger Holger 37 92
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 67
31 Lerf Lukas 14 2.205
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 45
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 43
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 122
35 Preißinger Maria 24 204
36 Böck Mathias 34 42
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 39
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 68
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 168
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 145
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 40
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 69
43 Miller Simon 41 1.617
44 Seeberger Petra 9 265
45 Reich Manuel 59 36
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 478
47 Schmid Caroline 53 69
48 Endres Hubert 26 106
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 43
50 Rogg Susanne 54 68
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 114
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 80
53 Unglert Serafin 55 39
54 Schedler Eva 42 54
55 Zinder Fabian 56 47
56 Wild Peter 28 62
57 Hummel Josef 46 1.237
58 Modricker Jörg 60 38
59 Bögle Stefan 7 394
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 57

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 298
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 355
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 178
4 Frommel Thomas 5 1.033
5 Filser Ludwig 1 159
6 Karrer Christian 8 131
7 Keller Robert 17 98
8 Rager Benedikt 32 96
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 111
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 94
11 Pfister Erich 6 182
12 Keller Simone 19 112
13 Neher Josef 7 123
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 99
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 91
16 Richinger Ursula 38 85
17 Muth Martin 11 209
18 Streitel Susanne 22 82
19 Thum Andreas 26 99
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 96
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 990
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 98
23 John Elisabeth 21 110
24 Kamper Joachim 39 95
25 Hannich Susanne 27 126
26 Prestele Anton 29 69
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 68
28 Dürr Thomas 35 77
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 104
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 89
31 Kling Gerda 13 222
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 78
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 65
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 145
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 87
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 89
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 63
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 73
39 Müller Harald 53 59
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 81
41 Frehner Georg 37 120
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 70
43 Filser Mathias 14 58
44 Schilling Werner 25 68
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 64
46 Hörmann Werner 41 66
47 Neumann Rita 30 690
48 Ziegler Johann 9 118
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 65
50 Haisch Martina 46 65
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 68
52 Schickel Judith 40 82
53 Mendler Markus 56 60
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 79
55 Siebig Michael 58 65
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 66
57 Börner Christian 60 54
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 98
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 76
60 Zoller Peter 33 99

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 196
2 Klug Hannelore 1 195
3 Werny Darius 5 144
4 Lorek Melanie 3 191
5 Czichy Heino 7 150
6 Lüders Ines 6 188
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 171

Wahlbeteiligung: 55,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei