Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Mindelheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 84.649 27,2 %
GRÜNE 43.547 14,0 %
AfD 19.836 6,4 %
SPD 45.354 14,6 %
FDP 5.971 1,9 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 70.575 22,6 %
JWU 15.531 5,0 %
ÖDP 24.541 7,9 %
DIE LINKE 1.707 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 11.504 -
Wähler 6.087 52,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 226 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 311.711 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 3.057
2 Walser Margot 4 2.013
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 4.160
4 Winter Verena 15 1.140
5 Weber Alfons 5 2.403
6 Welzel Stefan 9 1.767
7 Leipold Martina 25 996
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 1.250
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 1.083
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 6.424
11 Gaiser Jens 31 1.018
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 1.134
13 Sturm Robert 6 2.332
14 Vogginger Christine 14 1.596
15 Göppel Otto 12 1.151
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 1.056
17 Abele Franz 20 1.033
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 911
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 910
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 2.503
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 1.090
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 874
23 Albrecht Markus 22 907
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 869
25 Renftle Franz 16 2.077
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 1.074
27 Karrer Thomas 17 985
28 Lerf Erich 7 1.436
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 1.457
30 Henle Sonja 34 821
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 947
32 Ullrich Beate 42 886
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 1.256
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 1.129
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 796
36 Steber Claudia 28 2.919
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 791
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 808
39 Seifert Carina 47 906
40 Erben Helmut 36 793
41 Birkle Fritz 43 3.049
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 783
43 Mayer Matthias 55 951
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 874
45 Demmler Eva 49 830
46 Kienle Jörg 27 1.227
47 Bauer Angelina 53 785
48 König Dominik 56 1.091
49 Meer Andreas 46 746
50 Kopp Robert 60 868
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 719
52 Zettler Peter 44 717
53 Sonntag Marina 40 1.028
54 Rimmel Franz 26 1.717
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 696
56 Salger Manfred 23 4.222
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 1.304
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 752
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 627
60 Waibl Christine 54 905

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 1.079
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 3.236
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 1.312
4 Blank Andreas 4 1.028
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 1.384
6 Wardak Assad 19 630
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 724
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 630
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 683
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 705
11 Steber Lisa 5 1.333
12 Doll Josef 6 2.982
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 629
14 Albrecht Roman 9 654
15 Rauscher Paola 13 634
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 612
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 586
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 583
19 Deniffel Monika 15 590
20 Schröttle Florian 42 513
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 554
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 522
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 741
24 Rampp Richard 40 531
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 600
26 Hösle Adi 33 546
27 Böckler Regina 26 571
28 Egger Armin 29 580
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 751
30 Eckermann Holger 34 486
31 Steil Sarah 35 604
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 587
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 513
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 680
35 Breitruck Martina 39 532
36 Henkel Stephan 51 476
37 Heitzer Renate 53 501
38 Jungbold Harald 30 569
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 469
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 582
41 Doll Angela 28 1.362
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 497
43 Schmid Judith 38 536
44 Steil Heinz 44 589
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 582
46 Madel Eugen 57 448
47 Leuchter Eva 43 524
48 Markert Christoph 47 462
49 Fuchs Christine 49 458
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 456
51 Dreier Doris 45 501
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 453
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 478
54 Suiter Johann 27 646
55 Steil Petra 54 527
56 Dürr Reiner 59 425
57 Molnar Maria 58 421
58 Neß Gottfried 14 1.165
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 388
60 Steber Gerhard 50 707

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 1.183
2 Wesselak Johann 4 1.212
3 Schmid Franz 2 1.065
4 Gradl Ernst 3 1.068
5 Bühler Karl 5 1.020
6 Krings Peter 6 1.019
7 Mathauser Horst 9 1.002
8 Hausner Anita 10 1.013
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 974
10 Ziegler Johann 13 1.059
11 Hefele Moritz 7 937
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 899
13 Drescher Thomas 14 917
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 1.180
15 Merk Thomas 11 905
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 865
17 Hartl Klaus 17 872
18 Konzack Ronny 19 834
19 Scharpf Josef 16 867
20 Baunack Mike 20 945

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 3.996
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 642
3 Ahne Roland 2 4.296
4 Dörner Sybille 6 812
5 Fritsch Walter 9 625
6 Schön Judith 8 529
7 Romert Norbert 23 391
8 Steck Karin 7 445
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 2.833
10 Sell Agnes 12 586
11 Ibel Stefan 19 502
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 422
13 Braun Johann 28 451
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 2.458
15 Keller Marcel 35 430
16 Dorn Ilse 5 467
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 1.921
18 Wille Tina 24 576
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 395
20 Stempfle Karina 26 1.003
21 Schropp Thomas 14 401
22 Frommelt Christine 13 678
23 Schneider Daniel 51 385
24 Ibel Jutta 37 732
25 Schünemann Markus 42 399
26 Fickler Eva 29 447
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 465
28 Winter Christa 38 812
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 355
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 380
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 413
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 2.138
33 Jörg Nico 44 408
34 Paspa Petra 25 916
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 333
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 397
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 365
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 1.059
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 343
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 1.071
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 355
42 Scherf Saskia 18 478
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 691
44 Manlig Renate 31 1.212
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 331
46 Schneller Jörg 50 322
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 325
48 Schöffel Markus 17 385
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 304
50 Riederle Thomas 41 889
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 300
52 Stingl Roland 47 349
53 Renz Bernd 56 292
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 442
55 Pelz Walter 32 298
56 Neß Manfred 46 300
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 279
58 Beyer Armin 60 261
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 531
60 Schmid Peter 36 733

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 308
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 162
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 906
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 179
5 Luderer Tom 5 92
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 59
7 Bahner Kevin 7 81
8 Rosche Stephan 16 81
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 72
10 Schaupp Mario 13 86
11 Veit Michael 27 67
12 Metzner Steffen 20 59
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 61
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 63
15 Bahner Britta 8 81
16 Magg Klara 31 81
17 Grube Dirk 14 80
18 Kott Sigmund 28 72
19 Reiner Melanie 10 125
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 126
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 64
22 Peschke Thomas 21 92
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 59
24 Layer Friedrich 52 61
25 Heizmann Martina 44 91
26 Luderer Alexander 9 75
27 Vonier Susanne 11 62
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 56
29 Metius Gudrun 54 50
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 117
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 70
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 89
33 Witt Peter 36 60
34 Madsack Tim 40 163
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 132
36 Modler Ulrich 49 63
37 Albrecht Claus 48 49
38 Schwalm Roman 51 166
39 Veit Carina 39 58
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 51
41 Mundinar Alina 53 58
42 Modler Yasemin 42 75
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 72
44 Landinger Björn 37 61
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 122
46 Pätzold Günter 33 68
47 Pätzold Karin 38 67
48 Snircova Jitka 45 89
49 Kilian Iris 46 54
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 67
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 79
52 Frieß Markus 29 336
53 Lässer Harald 24 58
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 191
55 Kipp Dieter 56 51
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 54

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 4.847
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 1.300
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 3.723
4 Fries German 2 1.000
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 3.276
6 Gruschka Paul 7 1.759
7 Miller Dieter 8 812
8 Bail Christa 3 1.257
9 Vögele Thomas 5 1.292
10 Steidele Josef 6 2.867
11 Grauer Franz 9 738
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 3.555
13 Neß Peter 12 756
14 Schragl Agnes 13 2.603
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 1.078
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 710
17 Diebolder Josef 15 708
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 1.334
19 Glas Hermann 14 1.110
20 Keller Ilona 29 630
21 Briemle Oliver 39 677
22 Hänsler Martha 23 645
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 658
24 Geiger Florian 40 595
25 Lutz Jochen 31 571
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 751
27 Fischer Susanne 24 784
28 Hartmann Michael 28 756
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 1.401
30 Hofmann Markus 32 1.217
31 Büchler Karl 38 558
32 Beck Angelika 53 587
33 Wechsel Martin 25 586
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 651
35 Gropper Andreas 47 660
36 Seitz Josef 42 661
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 2.853
38 Haugg Franz 36 634
39 Kneipp Peter 37 724
40 Czech Stefan 45 586
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 550
42 Ried Anita 50 1.656
43 Vogel Josef 41 593
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 1.268
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 909
46 Miller Michael 48 615
47 Gittel Manfred 58 544
48 Koch Agnes 27 2.050
49 Rinninger Otto 56 608
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 647
51 Haug Kurt 57 550
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 513
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 534
54 Ritter Otto 51 1.180
55 Weirather Hermine 49 711
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 2.439
57 Kerler Alfons 30 871
58 Biber Alfons 21 1.202
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 602
60 Keller Xaver 33 623

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 619
2 Gleich Martina 12 197
3 Dorn Florian 6 145
4 Seeberger Christian 1 531
5 Wachler Peter 2 1.075
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 198
7 Rauch Thomas 21 492
8 Schindele Markus 4 257
9 Demmeler Roland 5 294
10 Kögel Marina 15 213
11 Weigele Christian 25 307
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 1.676
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 417
14 Steur Matthias 36 69
15 Schreiber Christian 30 175
16 Zeller Martin 8 163
17 Schindele Katharina 17 118
18 Steber Manuel 23 1.456
19 Mayer Andreas 32 108
20 Graf Katharina 18 203
21 Mayer Christian 27 110
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 127
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 194
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 335
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 91
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 135
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 144
28 Zeller Anna 10 107
29 Hörburger Holger 37 79
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 113
31 Lerf Lukas 14 125
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 600
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 98
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 150
35 Preißinger Maria 24 370
36 Böck Mathias 34 137
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 226
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 71
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 72
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 73
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 66
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 306
43 Miller Simon 41 79
44 Seeberger Petra 9 206
45 Reich Manuel 59 347
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 173
47 Schmid Caroline 53 125
48 Endres Hubert 26 67
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 72
50 Rogg Susanne 54 499
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 196
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 175
53 Unglert Serafin 55 148
54 Schedler Eva 42 88
55 Zinder Fabian 56 270
56 Wild Peter 28 205
57 Hummel Josef 46 69
58 Modricker Jörg 60 64
59 Bögle Stefan 7 195
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 111

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 578
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 673
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 2.324
4 Frommel Thomas 5 432
5 Filser Ludwig 1 664
6 Karrer Christian 8 345
7 Keller Robert 17 818
8 Rager Benedikt 32 292
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 816
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 271
11 Pfister Erich 6 307
12 Keller Simone 19 420
13 Neher Josef 7 609
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 229
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 258
16 Richinger Ursula 38 531
17 Muth Martin 11 305
18 Streitel Susanne 22 830
19 Thum Andreas 26 231
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 217
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 223
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 881
23 John Elisabeth 21 301
24 Kamper Joachim 39 649
25 Hannich Susanne 27 288
26 Prestele Anton 29 219
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 416
28 Dürr Thomas 35 193
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 241
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 273
31 Kling Gerda 13 192
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 193
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 350
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 187
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 189
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 367
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 498
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 208
39 Müller Harald 53 371
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 498
41 Frehner Georg 37 181
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 155
43 Filser Mathias 14 238
44 Schilling Werner 25 264
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 324
46 Hörmann Werner 41 673
47 Neumann Rita 30 199
48 Ziegler Johann 9 231
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 215
50 Haisch Martina 46 152
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 867
52 Schickel Judith 40 178
53 Mendler Markus 56 193
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 392
55 Siebig Michael 58 209
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 1.298
57 Börner Christian 60 242
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 120
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 131
60 Zoller Peter 33 392

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 333
2 Klug Hannelore 1 294
3 Werny Darius 5 227
4 Lorek Melanie 3 248
5 Czichy Heino 7 192
6 Lüders Ines 6 212
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 201

Wahlbeteiligung: 52,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei