Markt Wald

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Markt Wald
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 21.535 33,6 %
GRÜNE 5.675 8,9 %
AfD 6.508 10,2 %
SPD 2.730 4,3 %
FDP 1.128 1,8 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 15.375 24,0 %
JWU 9.042 14,1 %
ÖDP 1.847 2,9 %
DIE LINKE 255 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.798 -
Wähler 1.343 74,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 55 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 64.095 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 903
2 Walser Margot 4 599
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 860
4 Winter Verena 15 271
5 Weber Alfons 5 364
6 Welzel Stefan 9 500
7 Leipold Martina 25 201
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 514
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 228
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 899
11 Gaiser Jens 31 355
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 252
13 Sturm Robert 6 1.683
14 Vogginger Christine 14 1.278
15 Göppel Otto 12 218
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 200
17 Abele Franz 20 187
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 184
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 192
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 584
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 181
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 168
23 Albrecht Markus 22 191
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 160
25 Renftle Franz 16 461
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 208
27 Karrer Thomas 17 175
28 Lerf Erich 7 223
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 202
30 Henle Sonja 34 157
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 290
32 Ullrich Beate 42 187
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 323
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 1.129
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 144
36 Steber Claudia 28 286
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 140
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 144
39 Seifert Carina 47 479
40 Erben Helmut 36 148
41 Birkle Fritz 43 184
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 144
43 Mayer Matthias 55 151
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 189
45 Demmler Eva 49 1.880
46 Kienle Jörg 27 358
47 Bauer Angelina 53 139
48 König Dominik 56 154
49 Meer Andreas 46 119
50 Kopp Robert 60 129
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 124
52 Zettler Peter 44 114
53 Sonntag Marina 40 745
54 Rimmel Franz 26 313
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 104
56 Salger Manfred 23 232
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 204
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 141
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 94
60 Waibl Christine 54 149

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 123
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 551
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 123
4 Blank Andreas 4 135
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 217
6 Wardak Assad 19 70
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 89
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 68
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 94
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 71
11 Steber Lisa 5 329
12 Doll Josef 6 112
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 74
14 Albrecht Roman 9 76
15 Rauscher Paola 13 86
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 78
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 80
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 68
19 Deniffel Monika 15 79
20 Schröttle Florian 42 69
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 67
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 84
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 184
24 Rampp Richard 40 68
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 86
26 Hösle Adi 33 73
27 Böckler Regina 26 82
28 Egger Armin 29 85
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 98
30 Eckermann Holger 34 60
31 Steil Sarah 35 67
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 126
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 65
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 62
35 Breitruck Martina 39 62
36 Henkel Stephan 51 62
37 Heitzer Renate 53 55
38 Jungbold Harald 30 57
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 62
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 63
41 Doll Angela 28 87
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 56
43 Schmid Judith 38 93
44 Steil Heinz 44 63
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 64
46 Madel Eugen 57 51
47 Leuchter Eva 43 64
48 Markert Christoph 47 60
49 Fuchs Christine 49 54
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 52
51 Dreier Doris 45 52
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 50
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 56
54 Suiter Johann 27 105
55 Steil Petra 54 72
56 Dürr Reiner 59 104
57 Molnar Maria 58 48
58 Neß Gottfried 14 134
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 44
60 Steber Gerhard 50 206

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 418
2 Wesselak Johann 4 396
3 Schmid Franz 2 369
4 Gradl Ernst 3 386
5 Bühler Karl 5 330
6 Krings Peter 6 348
7 Mathauser Horst 9 344
8 Hausner Anita 10 328
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 411
10 Ziegler Johann 13 327
11 Hefele Moritz 7 322
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 275
13 Drescher Thomas 14 269
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 298
15 Merk Thomas 11 299
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 241
17 Hartl Klaus 17 366
18 Konzack Ronny 19 223
19 Scharpf Josef 16 300
20 Baunack Mike 20 258

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 444
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 46
3 Ahne Roland 2 140
4 Dörner Sybille 6 79
5 Fritsch Walter 9 132
6 Schön Judith 8 32
7 Romert Norbert 23 15
8 Steck Karin 7 23
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 54
10 Sell Agnes 12 90
11 Ibel Stefan 19 27
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 23
13 Braun Johann 28 21
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 82
15 Keller Marcel 35 28
16 Dorn Ilse 5 29
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 60
18 Wille Tina 24 32
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 21
20 Stempfle Karina 26 23
21 Schropp Thomas 14 14
22 Frommelt Christine 13 97
23 Schneider Daniel 51 19
24 Ibel Jutta 37 20
25 Schünemann Markus 42 17
26 Fickler Eva 29 18
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 213
28 Winter Christa 38 20
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 17
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 17
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 28
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 32
33 Jörg Nico 44 18
34 Paspa Petra 25 49
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 20
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 25
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 27
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 49
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 19
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 33
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 13
42 Scherf Saskia 18 70
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 23
44 Manlig Renate 31 17
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 16
46 Schneller Jörg 50 18
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 14
48 Schöffel Markus 17 91
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 12
50 Riederle Thomas 41 20
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 11
52 Stingl Roland 47 119
53 Renz Bernd 56 14
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 34
55 Pelz Walter 32 16
56 Neß Manfred 46 20
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 19
58 Beyer Armin 60 13
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 16
60 Schmid Peter 36 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 65
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 38
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 74
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 90
5 Luderer Tom 5 11
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 12
7 Bahner Kevin 7 27
8 Rosche Stephan 16 17
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 9
10 Schaupp Mario 13 10
11 Veit Michael 27 13
12 Metzner Steffen 20 12
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 15
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 9
15 Bahner Britta 8 20
16 Magg Klara 31 18
17 Grube Dirk 14 10
18 Kott Sigmund 28 22
19 Reiner Melanie 10 46
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 30
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 10
22 Peschke Thomas 21 7
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 9
24 Layer Friedrich 52 14
25 Heizmann Martina 44 16
26 Luderer Alexander 9 7
27 Vonier Susanne 11 6
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 9
29 Metius Gudrun 54 9
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 15
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 8
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 18
33 Witt Peter 36 40
34 Madsack Tim 40 8
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 46
36 Modler Ulrich 49 7
37 Albrecht Claus 48 7
38 Schwalm Roman 51 14
39 Veit Carina 39 12
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 9
41 Mundinar Alina 53 12
42 Modler Yasemin 42 23
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 26
44 Landinger Björn 37 15
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 104
46 Pätzold Günter 33 15
47 Pätzold Karin 38 13
48 Snircova Jitka 45 9
49 Kilian Iris 46 5
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 15
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 15
52 Frieß Markus 29 9
53 Lässer Harald 24 8
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 19
55 Kipp Dieter 56 9
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 12

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 1.295
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 472
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 946
4 Fries German 2 160
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 185
6 Gruschka Paul 7 424
7 Miller Dieter 8 144
8 Bail Christa 3 188
9 Vögele Thomas 5 297
10 Steidele Josef 6 318
11 Grauer Franz 9 153
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 401
13 Neß Peter 12 112
14 Schragl Agnes 13 402
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 211
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 108
17 Diebolder Josef 15 116
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 782
19 Glas Hermann 14 1.618
20 Keller Ilona 29 110
21 Briemle Oliver 39 142
22 Hänsler Martha 23 93
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 92
24 Geiger Florian 40 103
25 Lutz Jochen 31 87
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 119
27 Fischer Susanne 24 378
28 Hartmann Michael 28 1.570
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 93
30 Hofmann Markus 32 164
31 Büchler Karl 38 81
32 Beck Angelika 53 101
33 Wechsel Martin 25 99
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 116
35 Gropper Andreas 47 88
36 Seitz Josef 42 129
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 310
38 Haugg Franz 36 211
39 Kneipp Peter 37 222
40 Czech Stefan 45 84
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 69
42 Ried Anita 50 134
43 Vogel Josef 41 153
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 95
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 75
46 Miller Michael 48 224
47 Gittel Manfred 58 70
48 Koch Agnes 27 182
49 Rinninger Otto 56 116
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 74
51 Haug Kurt 57 73
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 69
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 75
54 Ritter Otto 51 93
55 Weirather Hermine 49 87
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 180
57 Kerler Alfons 30 357
58 Biber Alfons 21 305
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 70
60 Keller Xaver 33 150

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 298
2 Gleich Martina 12 72
3 Dorn Florian 6 60
4 Seeberger Christian 1 143
5 Wachler Peter 2 2.183
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 79
7 Rauch Thomas 21 166
8 Schindele Markus 4 77
9 Demmeler Roland 5 107
10 Kögel Marina 15 1.787
11 Weigele Christian 25 147
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 107
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 56
14 Steur Matthias 36 36
15 Schreiber Christian 30 119
16 Zeller Martin 8 67
17 Schindele Katharina 17 40
18 Steber Manuel 23 105
19 Mayer Andreas 32 40
20 Graf Katharina 18 73
21 Mayer Christian 27 38
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 44
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 60
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 417
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 40
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 52
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 53
28 Zeller Anna 10 59
29 Hörburger Holger 37 44
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 53
31 Lerf Lukas 14 33
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 39
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 83
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 43
35 Preißinger Maria 24 131
36 Böck Mathias 34 388
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 262
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 34
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 28
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 28
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 29
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 235
43 Miller Simon 41 31
44 Seeberger Petra 9 45
45 Reich Manuel 59 40
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 80
47 Schmid Caroline 53 62
48 Endres Hubert 26 37
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 26
50 Rogg Susanne 54 59
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 59
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 87
53 Unglert Serafin 55 178
54 Schedler Eva 42 33
55 Zinder Fabian 56 58
56 Wild Peter 28 93
57 Hummel Josef 46 28
58 Modricker Jörg 60 35
59 Bögle Stefan 7 69
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 67

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 70
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 49
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 85
4 Frommel Thomas 5 40
5 Filser Ludwig 1 134
6 Karrer Christian 8 37
7 Keller Robert 17 27
8 Rager Benedikt 32 32
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 29
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 29
11 Pfister Erich 6 23
12 Keller Simone 19 38
13 Neher Josef 7 57
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 20
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 23
16 Richinger Ursula 38 34
17 Muth Martin 11 29
18 Streitel Susanne 22 30
19 Thum Andreas 26 20
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 20
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 20
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 47
23 John Elisabeth 21 19
24 Kamper Joachim 39 28
25 Hannich Susanne 27 29
26 Prestele Anton 29 42
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 24
28 Dürr Thomas 35 19
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 21
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 54
31 Kling Gerda 13 23
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 22
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 22
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 20
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 18
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 38
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 36
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 20
39 Müller Harald 53 17
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 27
41 Frehner Georg 37 19
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 16
43 Filser Mathias 14 28
44 Schilling Werner 25 45
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 28
46 Hörmann Werner 41 18
47 Neumann Rita 30 17
48 Ziegler Johann 9 75
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 13
50 Haisch Martina 46 17
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 23
52 Schickel Judith 40 17
53 Mendler Markus 56 13
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 17
55 Siebig Michael 58 18
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 31
57 Börner Christian 60 14
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 14
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 12
60 Zoller Peter 33 40

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 51
2 Klug Hannelore 1 58
3 Werny Darius 5 34
4 Lorek Melanie 3 33
5 Czichy Heino 7 24
6 Lüders Ines 6 25
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 30

Wahlbeteiligung: 74,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei