Lautrach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Lautrach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 11.514 36,1 %
GRÜNE 4.841 15,2 %
AfD 1.711 5,4 %
SPD 1.372 4,3 %
FDP 362 1,1 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 8.471 26,6 %
JWU 2.155 6,8 %
ÖDP 1.300 4,1 %
DIE LINKE 152 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.066 -
Wähler 690 64,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 49 7,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 31.878 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 332
2 Walser Margot 4 334
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 263
4 Winter Verena 15 201
5 Weber Alfons 5 265
6 Welzel Stefan 9 171
7 Leipold Martina 25 273
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 189
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 204
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 220
11 Gaiser Jens 31 156
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 270
13 Sturm Robert 6 162
14 Vogginger Christine 14 173
15 Göppel Otto 12 179
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 243
17 Abele Franz 20 501
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 408
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 151
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 173
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 451
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 228
23 Albrecht Markus 22 166
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 202
25 Renftle Franz 16 175
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 154
27 Karrer Thomas 17 304
28 Lerf Erich 7 217
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 165
30 Henle Sonja 34 150
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 139
32 Ullrich Beate 42 160
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 146
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 159
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 175
36 Steber Claudia 28 161
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 142
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 149
39 Seifert Carina 47 147
40 Erben Helmut 36 173
41 Birkle Fritz 43 150
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 218
43 Mayer Matthias 55 142
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 148
45 Demmler Eva 49 149
46 Kienle Jörg 27 150
47 Bauer Angelina 53 161
48 König Dominik 56 141
49 Meer Andreas 46 146
50 Kopp Robert 60 136
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 133
52 Zettler Peter 44 146
53 Sonntag Marina 40 137
54 Rimmel Franz 26 139
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 159
56 Salger Manfred 23 128
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 116
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 132
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 130
60 Waibl Christine 54 122

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 162
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 164
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 99
4 Blank Andreas 4 103
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 110
6 Wardak Assad 19 79
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 82
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 75
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 88
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 77
11 Steber Lisa 5 77
12 Doll Josef 6 71
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 76
14 Albrecht Roman 9 117
15 Rauscher Paola 13 81
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 96
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 72
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 95
19 Deniffel Monika 15 123
20 Schröttle Florian 42 80
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 75
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 68
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 71
24 Rampp Richard 40 72
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 107
26 Hösle Adi 33 65
27 Böckler Regina 26 74
28 Egger Armin 29 65
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 90
30 Eckermann Holger 34 78
31 Steil Sarah 35 73
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 74
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 103
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 76
35 Breitruck Martina 39 67
36 Henkel Stephan 51 67
37 Heitzer Renate 53 69
38 Jungbold Harald 30 77
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 67
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 115
41 Doll Angela 28 73
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 70
43 Schmid Judith 38 75
44 Steil Heinz 44 68
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 78
46 Madel Eugen 57 71
47 Leuchter Eva 43 72
48 Markert Christoph 47 76
49 Fuchs Christine 49 64
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 68
51 Dreier Doris 45 67
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 66
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 66
54 Suiter Johann 27 66
55 Steil Petra 54 65
56 Dürr Reiner 59 58
57 Molnar Maria 58 60
58 Neß Gottfried 14 81
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 60
60 Steber Gerhard 50 57

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 147
2 Wesselak Johann 4 91
3 Schmid Franz 2 94
4 Gradl Ernst 3 87
5 Bühler Karl 5 97
6 Krings Peter 6 91
7 Mathauser Horst 9 88
8 Hausner Anita 10 82
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 82
10 Ziegler Johann 13 82
11 Hefele Moritz 7 89
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 88
13 Drescher Thomas 14 82
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 86
15 Merk Thomas 11 80
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 71
17 Hartl Klaus 17 67
18 Konzack Ronny 19 79
19 Scharpf Josef 16 64
20 Baunack Mike 20 64

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 107
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 45
3 Ahne Roland 2 30
4 Dörner Sybille 6 30
5 Fritsch Walter 9 19
6 Schön Judith 8 47
7 Romert Norbert 23 34
8 Steck Karin 7 20
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 24
10 Sell Agnes 12 21
11 Ibel Stefan 19 11
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 159
13 Braun Johann 28 12
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 14
15 Keller Marcel 35 25
16 Dorn Ilse 5 59
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 28
18 Wille Tina 24 20
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 26
20 Stempfle Karina 26 16
21 Schropp Thomas 14 10
22 Frommelt Christine 13 15
23 Schneider Daniel 51 9
24 Ibel Jutta 37 12
25 Schünemann Markus 42 10
26 Fickler Eva 29 87
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 16
28 Winter Christa 38 9
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 9
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 19
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 12
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 11
33 Jörg Nico 44 10
34 Paspa Petra 25 23
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 20
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 12
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 57
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 13
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 12
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 10
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 15
42 Scherf Saskia 18 12
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 9
44 Manlig Renate 31 15
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 12
46 Schneller Jörg 50 9
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 14
48 Schöffel Markus 17 12
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 9
50 Riederle Thomas 41 15
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 10
52 Stingl Roland 47 11
53 Renz Bernd 56 12
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 12
55 Pelz Walter 32 8
56 Neß Manfred 46 15
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 36
58 Beyer Armin 60 8
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 8
60 Schmid Peter 36 7

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 26
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 25
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 10
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 3
5 Luderer Tom 5 7
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 3
7 Bahner Kevin 7 2
8 Rosche Stephan 16 5
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 5
10 Schaupp Mario 13 10
11 Veit Michael 27 12
12 Metzner Steffen 20 100
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 1
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 1
15 Bahner Britta 8 1
16 Magg Klara 31 1
17 Grube Dirk 14 9
18 Kott Sigmund 28 1
19 Reiner Melanie 10 5
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 4
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 7
22 Peschke Thomas 21 38
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 7
24 Layer Friedrich 52 1
25 Heizmann Martina 44 1
26 Luderer Alexander 9 4
27 Vonier Susanne 11 13
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 1
29 Metius Gudrun 54 1
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 1
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 1
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 4
33 Witt Peter 36 1
34 Madsack Tim 40 1
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 4
36 Modler Ulrich 49 4
37 Albrecht Claus 48 1
38 Schwalm Roman 51 1
39 Veit Carina 39 4
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 1
41 Mundinar Alina 53 1
42 Modler Yasemin 42 4
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 6
44 Landinger Björn 37 2
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 1
46 Pätzold Günter 33 4
47 Pätzold Karin 38 1
48 Snircova Jitka 45 1
49 Kilian Iris 46 1
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 1
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 1
52 Frieß Markus 29 1
53 Lässer Harald 24 4
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 2
55 Kipp Dieter 56 4
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 1

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 428
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 153
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 196
4 Fries German 2 219
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 138
6 Gruschka Paul 7 150
7 Miller Dieter 8 139
8 Bail Christa 3 239
9 Vögele Thomas 5 134
10 Steidele Josef 6 133
11 Grauer Franz 9 131
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 140
13 Neß Peter 12 172
14 Schragl Agnes 13 125
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 116
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 553
17 Diebolder Josef 15 193
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 116
19 Glas Hermann 14 119
20 Keller Ilona 29 119
21 Briemle Oliver 39 112
22 Hänsler Martha 23 178
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 130
24 Geiger Florian 40 124
25 Lutz Jochen 31 183
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 186
27 Fischer Susanne 24 114
28 Hartmann Michael 28 113
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 110
30 Hofmann Markus 32 117
31 Büchler Karl 38 120
32 Beck Angelika 53 113
33 Wechsel Martin 25 148
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 135
35 Gropper Andreas 47 126
36 Seitz Josef 42 100
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 109
38 Haugg Franz 36 108
39 Kneipp Peter 37 106
40 Czech Stefan 45 179
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 110
42 Ried Anita 50 105
43 Vogel Josef 41 100
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 105
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 98
46 Miller Michael 48 101
47 Gittel Manfred 58 99
48 Koch Agnes 27 114
49 Rinninger Otto 56 98
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 127
51 Haug Kurt 57 120
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 101
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 141
54 Ritter Otto 51 100
55 Weirather Hermine 49 111
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 91
57 Kerler Alfons 30 103
58 Biber Alfons 21 98
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 120
60 Keller Xaver 33 105

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 56
2 Gleich Martina 12 42
3 Dorn Florian 6 123
4 Seeberger Christian 1 70
5 Wachler Peter 2 40
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 36
7 Rauch Thomas 21 29
8 Schindele Markus 4 64
9 Demmeler Roland 5 75
10 Kögel Marina 15 42
11 Weigele Christian 25 33
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 21
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 26
14 Steur Matthias 36 183
15 Schreiber Christian 30 22
16 Zeller Martin 8 91
17 Schindele Katharina 17 29
18 Steber Manuel 23 27
19 Mayer Andreas 32 28
20 Graf Katharina 18 26
21 Mayer Christian 27 35
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 27
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 27
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 29
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 35
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 22
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 19
28 Zeller Anna 10 97
29 Hörburger Holger 37 20
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 24
31 Lerf Lukas 14 26
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 20
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 21
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 48
35 Preißinger Maria 24 24
36 Böck Mathias 34 27
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 23
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 25
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 38
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 26
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 16
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 20
43 Miller Simon 41 20
44 Seeberger Petra 9 31
45 Reich Manuel 59 15
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 62
47 Schmid Caroline 53 18
48 Endres Hubert 26 54
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 18
50 Rogg Susanne 54 22
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 42
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 16
53 Unglert Serafin 55 15
54 Schedler Eva 42 12
55 Zinder Fabian 56 15
56 Wild Peter 28 21
57 Hummel Josef 46 16
58 Modricker Jörg 60 15
59 Bögle Stefan 7 36
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 146
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 42
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 34
4 Frommel Thomas 5 45
5 Filser Ludwig 1 34
6 Karrer Christian 8 46
7 Keller Robert 17 23
8 Rager Benedikt 32 21
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 31
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 18
11 Pfister Erich 6 54
12 Keller Simone 19 29
13 Neher Josef 7 15
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 15
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 25
16 Richinger Ursula 38 25
17 Muth Martin 11 31
18 Streitel Susanne 22 19
19 Thum Andreas 26 19
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 15
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 15
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 14
23 John Elisabeth 21 17
24 Kamper Joachim 39 13
25 Hannich Susanne 27 29
26 Prestele Anton 29 13
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 14
28 Dürr Thomas 35 14
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 24
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 17
31 Kling Gerda 13 18
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 14
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 18
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 15
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 15
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 13
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 14
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 13
39 Müller Harald 53 12
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 15
41 Frehner Georg 37 13
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 17
43 Filser Mathias 14 12
44 Schilling Werner 25 12
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 12
46 Hörmann Werner 41 15
47 Neumann Rita 30 20
48 Ziegler Johann 9 21
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 13
50 Haisch Martina 46 19
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 12
52 Schickel Judith 40 16
53 Mendler Markus 56 14
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 16
55 Siebig Michael 58 13
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 15
57 Börner Christian 60 11
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 12
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 20
60 Zoller Peter 33 13

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 22
2 Klug Hannelore 1 23
3 Werny Darius 5 16
4 Lorek Melanie 3 20
5 Czichy Heino 7 41
6 Lüders Ines 6 15
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 15

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei