Lauben

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Lauben
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 13.750 36,4 %
GRÜNE 3.867 10,2 %
AfD 2.233 5,9 %
SPD 1.642 4,3 %
FDP 794 2,1 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 8.439 22,3 %
JWU 4.162 11,0 %
ÖDP 2.831 7,5 %
DIE LINKE 107 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.112 -
Wähler 742 66,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 31 4,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 37.825 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 401
2 Walser Margot 4 489
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 379
4 Winter Verena 15 276
5 Weber Alfons 5 383
6 Welzel Stefan 9 222
7 Leipold Martina 25 228
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 211
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 296
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 330
11 Gaiser Jens 31 192
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 324
13 Sturm Robert 6 214
14 Vogginger Christine 14 223
15 Göppel Otto 12 410
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 288
17 Abele Franz 20 222
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 186
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 287
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 248
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 204
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 318
23 Albrecht Markus 22 195
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 193
25 Renftle Franz 16 176
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 186
27 Karrer Thomas 17 319
28 Lerf Erich 7 282
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 201
30 Henle Sonja 34 210
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 172
32 Ullrich Beate 42 174
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 179
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 183
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 168
36 Steber Claudia 28 184
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 244
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 181
39 Seifert Carina 47 187
40 Erben Helmut 36 217
41 Birkle Fritz 43 185
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 176
43 Mayer Matthias 55 162
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 181
45 Demmler Eva 49 170
46 Kienle Jörg 27 221
47 Bauer Angelina 53 162
48 König Dominik 56 165
49 Meer Andreas 46 183
50 Kopp Robert 60 148
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 152
52 Zettler Peter 44 193
53 Sonntag Marina 40 172
54 Rimmel Franz 26 257
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 173
56 Salger Manfred 23 223
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 157
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 375
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 171
60 Waibl Christine 54 142

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 79
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 160
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 68
4 Blank Andreas 4 149
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 96
6 Wardak Assad 19 72
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 65
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 76
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 67
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 58
11 Steber Lisa 5 61
12 Doll Josef 6 63
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 85
14 Albrecht Roman 9 83
15 Rauscher Paola 13 53
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 64
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 62
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 56
19 Deniffel Monika 15 62
20 Schröttle Florian 42 53
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 58
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 54
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 59
24 Rampp Richard 40 55
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 59
26 Hösle Adi 33 65
27 Böckler Regina 26 105
28 Egger Armin 29 52
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 68
30 Eckermann Holger 34 56
31 Steil Sarah 35 86
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 56
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 54
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 50
35 Breitruck Martina 39 56
36 Henkel Stephan 51 49
37 Heitzer Renate 53 53
38 Jungbold Harald 30 70
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 52
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 58
41 Doll Angela 28 56
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 56
43 Schmid Judith 38 58
44 Steil Heinz 44 56
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 67
46 Madel Eugen 57 48
47 Leuchter Eva 43 55
48 Markert Christoph 47 49
49 Fuchs Christine 49 53
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 50
51 Dreier Doris 45 59
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 51
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 56
54 Suiter Johann 27 53
55 Steil Petra 54 71
56 Dürr Reiner 59 48
57 Molnar Maria 58 56
58 Neß Gottfried 14 81
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 52
60 Steber Gerhard 50 45

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 128
2 Wesselak Johann 4 124
3 Schmid Franz 2 126
4 Gradl Ernst 3 125
5 Bühler Karl 5 125
6 Krings Peter 6 114
7 Mathauser Horst 9 117
8 Hausner Anita 10 111
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 108
10 Ziegler Johann 13 111
11 Hefele Moritz 7 113
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 109
13 Drescher Thomas 14 111
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 108
15 Merk Thomas 11 117
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 102
17 Hartl Klaus 17 96
18 Konzack Ronny 19 99
19 Scharpf Josef 16 96
20 Baunack Mike 20 93

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 151
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 38
3 Ahne Roland 2 48
4 Dörner Sybille 6 33
5 Fritsch Walter 9 23
6 Schön Judith 8 28
7 Romert Norbert 23 24
8 Steck Karin 7 33
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 19
10 Sell Agnes 12 20
11 Ibel Stefan 19 16
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 21
13 Braun Johann 28 120
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 50
15 Keller Marcel 35 29
16 Dorn Ilse 5 24
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 56
18 Wille Tina 24 27
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 23
20 Stempfle Karina 26 19
21 Schropp Thomas 14 20
22 Frommelt Christine 13 24
23 Schneider Daniel 51 24
24 Ibel Jutta 37 19
25 Schünemann Markus 42 24
26 Fickler Eva 29 20
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 19
28 Winter Christa 38 17
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 28
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 31
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 16
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 22
33 Jörg Nico 44 20
34 Paspa Petra 25 24
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 17
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 19
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 17
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 18
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 25
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 19
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 16
42 Scherf Saskia 18 21
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 16
44 Manlig Renate 31 16
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 18
46 Schneller Jörg 50 19
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 41
48 Schöffel Markus 17 15
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 16
50 Riederle Thomas 41 21
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 15
52 Stingl Roland 47 21
53 Renz Bernd 56 15
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 16
55 Pelz Walter 32 65
56 Neß Manfred 46 19
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 16
58 Beyer Armin 60 20
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 14
60 Schmid Peter 36 17

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 41
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 27
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 28
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 11
5 Luderer Tom 5 32
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 17
7 Bahner Kevin 7 13
8 Rosche Stephan 16 13
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 22
10 Schaupp Mario 13 13
11 Veit Michael 27 27
12 Metzner Steffen 20 14
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 10
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 10
15 Bahner Britta 8 10
16 Magg Klara 31 10
17 Grube Dirk 14 14
18 Kott Sigmund 28 13
19 Reiner Melanie 10 10
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 29
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 10
22 Peschke Thomas 21 17
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 16
24 Layer Friedrich 52 10
25 Heizmann Martina 44 13
26 Luderer Alexander 9 11
27 Vonier Susanne 11 16
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 10
29 Metius Gudrun 54 10
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 14
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 10
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 13
33 Witt Peter 36 13
34 Madsack Tim 40 10
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 16
36 Modler Ulrich 49 10
37 Albrecht Claus 48 15
38 Schwalm Roman 51 15
39 Veit Carina 39 13
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 18
41 Mundinar Alina 53 10
42 Modler Yasemin 42 10
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 10
44 Landinger Björn 37 10
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 10
46 Pätzold Günter 33 11
47 Pätzold Karin 38 10
48 Snircova Jitka 45 10
49 Kilian Iris 46 10
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 12
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 10
52 Frieß Markus 29 14
53 Lässer Harald 24 10
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 15
55 Kipp Dieter 56 9
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 9

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 429
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 186
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 253
4 Fries German 2 328
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 131
6 Gruschka Paul 7 114
7 Miller Dieter 8 219
8 Bail Christa 3 313
9 Vögele Thomas 5 153
10 Steidele Josef 6 259
11 Grauer Franz 9 213
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 145
13 Neß Peter 12 139
14 Schragl Agnes 13 138
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 114
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 135
17 Diebolder Josef 15 213
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 114
19 Glas Hermann 14 105
20 Keller Ilona 29 117
21 Briemle Oliver 39 104
22 Hänsler Martha 23 126
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 203
24 Geiger Florian 40 122
25 Lutz Jochen 31 141
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 117
27 Fischer Susanne 24 104
28 Hartmann Michael 28 106
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 107
30 Hofmann Markus 32 114
31 Büchler Karl 38 103
32 Beck Angelika 53 102
33 Wechsel Martin 25 174
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 121
35 Gropper Andreas 47 108
36 Seitz Josef 42 113
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 173
38 Haugg Franz 36 91
39 Kneipp Peter 37 104
40 Czech Stefan 45 106
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 93
42 Ried Anita 50 111
43 Vogel Josef 41 92
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 104
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 98
46 Miller Michael 48 87
47 Gittel Manfred 58 92
48 Koch Agnes 27 120
49 Rinninger Otto 56 88
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 103
51 Haug Kurt 57 96
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 85
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 105
54 Ritter Otto 51 102
55 Weirather Hermine 49 105
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 90
57 Kerler Alfons 30 126
58 Biber Alfons 21 140
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 146
60 Keller Xaver 33 199

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 80
2 Gleich Martina 12 81
3 Dorn Florian 6 55
4 Seeberger Christian 1 560
5 Wachler Peter 2 52
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 40
7 Rauch Thomas 21 52
8 Schindele Markus 4 123
9 Demmeler Roland 5 261
10 Kögel Marina 15 58
11 Weigele Christian 25 50
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 51
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 48
14 Steur Matthias 36 37
15 Schreiber Christian 30 43
16 Zeller Martin 8 76
17 Schindele Katharina 17 44
18 Steber Manuel 23 41
19 Mayer Andreas 32 58
20 Graf Katharina 18 53
21 Mayer Christian 27 48
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 50
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 32
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 38
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 38
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 34
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 34
28 Zeller Anna 10 42
29 Hörburger Holger 37 102
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 33
31 Lerf Lukas 14 53
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 29
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 36
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 43
35 Preißinger Maria 24 43
36 Böck Mathias 34 31
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 30
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 79
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 27
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 29
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 30
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 28
43 Miller Simon 41 30
44 Seeberger Petra 9 302
45 Reich Manuel 59 29
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 143
47 Schmid Caroline 53 31
48 Endres Hubert 26 38
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 62
50 Rogg Susanne 54 32
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 55
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 28
53 Unglert Serafin 55 25
54 Schedler Eva 42 31
55 Zinder Fabian 56 26
56 Wild Peter 28 26
57 Hummel Josef 46 29
58 Modricker Jörg 60 31
59 Bögle Stefan 7 446
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 26

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 68
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 91
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 57
4 Frommel Thomas 5 71
5 Filser Ludwig 1 52
6 Karrer Christian 8 61
7 Keller Robert 17 52
8 Rager Benedikt 32 52
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 50
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 45
11 Pfister Erich 6 49
12 Keller Simone 19 52
13 Neher Josef 7 44
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 213
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 40
16 Richinger Ursula 38 40
17 Muth Martin 11 50
18 Streitel Susanne 22 47
19 Thum Andreas 26 47
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 50
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 40
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 45
23 John Elisabeth 21 52
24 Kamper Joachim 39 45
25 Hannich Susanne 27 55
26 Prestele Anton 29 37
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 38
28 Dürr Thomas 35 41
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 209
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 50
31 Kling Gerda 13 46
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 38
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 35
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 38
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 35
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 37
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 32
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 32
39 Müller Harald 53 33
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 32
41 Frehner Georg 37 35
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 34
43 Filser Mathias 14 31
44 Schilling Werner 25 34
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 36
46 Hörmann Werner 41 30
47 Neumann Rita 30 38
48 Ziegler Johann 9 51
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 29
50 Haisch Martina 46 34
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 26
52 Schickel Judith 40 32
53 Mendler Markus 56 28
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 32
55 Siebig Michael 58 27
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 33
57 Börner Christian 60 23
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 28
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 22
60 Zoller Peter 33 27

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 12
2 Klug Hannelore 1 15
3 Werny Darius 5 13
4 Lorek Melanie 3 16
5 Czichy Heino 7 24
6 Lüders Ines 6 12
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 15

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei