Holzgünz

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Holzgünz
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.464 36,0 %
GRÜNE 4.702 16,2 %
AfD 3.046 10,5 %
SPD 1.125 3,9 %
FDP 640 2,2 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 6.091 20,9 %
JWU 1.889 6,5 %
ÖDP 973 3,3 %
DIE LINKE 172 0,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.081 -
Wähler 612 56,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 21 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 29.102 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 289
2 Walser Margot 4 310
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 267
4 Winter Verena 15 177
5 Weber Alfons 5 245
6 Welzel Stefan 9 149
7 Leipold Martina 25 185
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 150
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 227
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 197
11 Gaiser Jens 31 142
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 202
13 Sturm Robert 6 154
14 Vogginger Christine 14 147
15 Göppel Otto 12 185
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 398
17 Abele Franz 20 172
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 150
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 195
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 169
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 149
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 329
23 Albrecht Markus 22 173
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 156
25 Renftle Franz 16 137
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 150
27 Karrer Thomas 17 207
28 Lerf Erich 7 259
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 147
30 Henle Sonja 34 142
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 134
32 Ullrich Beate 42 132
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 138
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 149
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 135
36 Steber Claudia 28 143
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 137
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 131
39 Seifert Carina 47 131
40 Erben Helmut 36 144
41 Birkle Fritz 43 133
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 155
43 Mayer Matthias 55 123
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 132
45 Demmler Eva 49 119
46 Kienle Jörg 27 132
47 Bauer Angelina 53 120
48 König Dominik 56 118
49 Meer Andreas 46 129
50 Kopp Robert 60 113
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 113
52 Zettler Peter 44 169
53 Sonntag Marina 40 128
54 Rimmel Franz 26 136
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 158
56 Salger Manfred 23 114
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 111
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 563
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 269
60 Waibl Christine 54 96

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 132
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 208
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 86
4 Blank Andreas 4 149
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 111
6 Wardak Assad 19 74
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 89
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 87
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 95
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 89
11 Steber Lisa 5 80
12 Doll Josef 6 76
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 105
14 Albrecht Roman 9 169
15 Rauscher Paola 13 76
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 88
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 82
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 76
19 Deniffel Monika 15 92
20 Schröttle Florian 42 68
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 96
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 59
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 63
24 Rampp Richard 40 92
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 77
26 Hösle Adi 33 58
27 Böckler Regina 26 134
28 Egger Armin 29 61
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 77
30 Eckermann Holger 34 58
31 Steil Sarah 35 77
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 67
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 56
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 68
35 Breitruck Martina 39 65
36 Henkel Stephan 51 56
37 Heitzer Renate 53 68
38 Jungbold Harald 30 120
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 55
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 71
41 Doll Angela 28 66
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 65
43 Schmid Judith 38 63
44 Steil Heinz 44 69
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 72
46 Madel Eugen 57 52
47 Leuchter Eva 43 64
48 Markert Christoph 47 75
49 Fuchs Christine 49 58
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 52
51 Dreier Doris 45 60
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 56
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 53
54 Suiter Johann 27 54
55 Steil Petra 54 56
56 Dürr Reiner 59 51
57 Molnar Maria 58 55
58 Neß Gottfried 14 72
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 51
60 Steber Gerhard 50 48

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 166
2 Wesselak Johann 4 166
3 Schmid Franz 2 158
4 Gradl Ernst 3 151
5 Bühler Karl 5 166
6 Krings Peter 6 153
7 Mathauser Horst 9 151
8 Hausner Anita 10 154
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 151
10 Ziegler Johann 13 152
11 Hefele Moritz 7 154
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 155
13 Drescher Thomas 14 151
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 150
15 Merk Thomas 11 162
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 150
17 Hartl Klaus 17 141
18 Konzack Ronny 19 141
19 Scharpf Josef 16 142
20 Baunack Mike 20 132

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 110
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 29
3 Ahne Roland 2 25
4 Dörner Sybille 6 23
5 Fritsch Walter 9 14
6 Schön Judith 8 26
7 Romert Norbert 23 18
8 Steck Karin 7 15
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 16
10 Sell Agnes 12 18
11 Ibel Stefan 19 11
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 12
13 Braun Johann 28 24
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 14
15 Keller Marcel 35 24
16 Dorn Ilse 5 15
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 24
18 Wille Tina 24 21
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 18
20 Stempfle Karina 26 21
21 Schropp Thomas 14 25
22 Frommelt Christine 13 19
23 Schneider Daniel 51 17
24 Ibel Jutta 37 19
25 Schünemann Markus 42 29
26 Fickler Eva 29 12
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 12
28 Winter Christa 38 18
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 22
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 15
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 11
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 11
33 Jörg Nico 44 28
34 Paspa Petra 25 14
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 13
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 11
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 11
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 13
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 15
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 14
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 11
42 Scherf Saskia 18 17
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 12
44 Manlig Renate 31 14
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 15
46 Schneller Jörg 50 17
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 19
48 Schöffel Markus 17 13
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 12
50 Riederle Thomas 41 12
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 14
52 Stingl Roland 47 14
53 Renz Bernd 56 29
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 13
55 Pelz Walter 32 47
56 Neß Manfred 46 12
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 13
58 Beyer Armin 60 14
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 10
60 Schmid Peter 36 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 36
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 42
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 23
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 10
5 Luderer Tom 5 9
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 10
7 Bahner Kevin 7 18
8 Rosche Stephan 16 12
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 10
10 Schaupp Mario 13 13
11 Veit Michael 27 15
12 Metzner Steffen 20 8
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 9
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 9
15 Bahner Britta 8 21
16 Magg Klara 31 10
17 Grube Dirk 14 16
18 Kott Sigmund 28 9
19 Reiner Melanie 10 11
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 18
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 14
22 Peschke Thomas 21 14
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 8
24 Layer Friedrich 52 8
25 Heizmann Martina 44 8
26 Luderer Alexander 9 8
27 Vonier Susanne 11 14
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 8
29 Metius Gudrun 54 8
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 9
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 8
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 8
33 Witt Peter 36 9
34 Madsack Tim 40 8
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 14
36 Modler Ulrich 49 8
37 Albrecht Claus 48 10
38 Schwalm Roman 51 8
39 Veit Carina 39 13
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 11
41 Mundinar Alina 53 8
42 Modler Yasemin 42 11
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 8
44 Landinger Björn 37 8
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 12
46 Pätzold Günter 33 8
47 Pätzold Karin 38 8
48 Snircova Jitka 45 14
49 Kilian Iris 46 8
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 8
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 7
52 Frieß Markus 29 7
53 Lässer Harald 24 7
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 7
55 Kipp Dieter 56 7
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 7

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 297
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 97
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 169
4 Fries German 2 193
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 83
6 Gruschka Paul 7 76
7 Miller Dieter 8 115
8 Bail Christa 3 230
9 Vögele Thomas 5 76
10 Steidele Josef 6 98
11 Grauer Franz 9 89
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 84
13 Neß Peter 12 130
14 Schragl Agnes 13 87
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 75
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 99
17 Diebolder Josef 15 211
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 74
19 Glas Hermann 14 77
20 Keller Ilona 29 84
21 Briemle Oliver 39 72
22 Hänsler Martha 23 194
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 141
24 Geiger Florian 40 114
25 Lutz Jochen 31 106
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 112
27 Fischer Susanne 24 73
28 Hartmann Michael 28 69
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 77
30 Hofmann Markus 32 81
31 Büchler Karl 38 84
32 Beck Angelika 53 73
33 Wechsel Martin 25 188
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 144
35 Gropper Andreas 47 120
36 Seitz Josef 42 71
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 74
38 Haugg Franz 36 76
39 Kneipp Peter 37 75
40 Czech Stefan 45 108
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 70
42 Ried Anita 50 80
43 Vogel Josef 41 67
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 78
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 70
46 Miller Michael 48 68
47 Gittel Manfred 58 69
48 Koch Agnes 27 112
49 Rinninger Otto 56 64
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 80
51 Haug Kurt 57 133
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 59
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 94
54 Ritter Otto 51 69
55 Weirather Hermine 49 75
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 56
57 Kerler Alfons 30 86
58 Biber Alfons 21 76
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 75
60 Keller Xaver 33 114

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 19
2 Gleich Martina 12 24
3 Dorn Florian 6 21
4 Seeberger Christian 1 235
5 Wachler Peter 2 16
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 10
7 Rauch Thomas 21 11
8 Schindele Markus 4 43
9 Demmeler Roland 5 194
10 Kögel Marina 15 17
11 Weigele Christian 25 14
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 16
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 26
14 Steur Matthias 36 10
15 Schreiber Christian 30 10
16 Zeller Martin 8 32
17 Schindele Katharina 17 28
18 Steber Manuel 23 12
19 Mayer Andreas 32 78
20 Graf Katharina 18 24
21 Mayer Christian 27 26
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 19
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 10
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 12
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 40
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 12
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 12
28 Zeller Anna 10 54
29 Hörburger Holger 37 67
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 17
31 Lerf Lukas 14 44
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 9
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 11
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 40
35 Preißinger Maria 24 21
36 Böck Mathias 34 9
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 5
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 62
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 31
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 15
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 14
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 21
43 Miller Simon 41 19
44 Seeberger Petra 9 117
45 Reich Manuel 59 9
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 63
47 Schmid Caroline 53 12
48 Endres Hubert 26 18
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 23
50 Rogg Susanne 54 8
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 81
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 17
53 Unglert Serafin 55 8
54 Schedler Eva 42 12
55 Zinder Fabian 56 5
56 Wild Peter 28 5
57 Hummel Josef 46 14
58 Modricker Jörg 60 10
59 Bögle Stefan 7 73
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 44
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 86
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 31
4 Frommel Thomas 5 28
5 Filser Ludwig 1 19
6 Karrer Christian 8 26
7 Keller Robert 17 13
8 Rager Benedikt 32 14
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 13
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 9
11 Pfister Erich 6 19
12 Keller Simone 19 24
13 Neher Josef 7 17
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 23
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 9
16 Richinger Ursula 38 9
17 Muth Martin 11 29
18 Streitel Susanne 22 11
19 Thum Andreas 26 7
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 25
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 17
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 9
23 John Elisabeth 21 29
24 Kamper Joachim 39 9
25 Hannich Susanne 27 35
26 Prestele Anton 29 5
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 9
28 Dürr Thomas 35 6
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 27
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 18
31 Kling Gerda 13 53
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 5
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 9
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 21
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 14
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 11
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 6
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 9
39 Müller Harald 53 5
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 10
41 Frehner Georg 37 21
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 8
43 Filser Mathias 14 6
44 Schilling Werner 25 9
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 8
46 Hörmann Werner 41 12
47 Neumann Rita 30 12
48 Ziegler Johann 9 10
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 5
50 Haisch Martina 46 5
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 5
52 Schickel Judith 40 15
53 Mendler Markus 56 8
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 8
55 Siebig Michael 58 15
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 9
57 Börner Christian 60 5
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 18
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 17
60 Zoller Peter 33 14

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 26
2 Klug Hannelore 1 31
3 Werny Darius 5 19
4 Lorek Melanie 3 31
5 Czichy Heino 7 19
6 Lüders Ines 6 26
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 20

Wahlbeteiligung: 56,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei