Ettringen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Ettringen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 29.086 34,7 %
GRÜNE 9.099 10,9 %
AfD 5.548 6,6 %
SPD 5.427 6,5 %
FDP 1.569 1,9 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 22.555 26,9 %
JWU 7.716 9,2 %
ÖDP 2.425 2,9 %
DIE LINKE 319 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.692 -
Wähler 1.687 62,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 61 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 83.744 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 928
2 Walser Margot 4 728
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 1.072
4 Winter Verena 15 438
5 Weber Alfons 5 541
6 Welzel Stefan 9 734
7 Leipold Martina 25 367
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 525
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 455
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 1.080
11 Gaiser Jens 31 616
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 407
13 Sturm Robert 6 2.550
14 Vogginger Christine 14 520
15 Göppel Otto 12 357
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 393
17 Abele Franz 20 358
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 335
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 331
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 646
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 368
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 340
23 Albrecht Markus 22 331
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 325
25 Renftle Franz 16 425
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 492
27 Karrer Thomas 17 317
28 Lerf Erich 7 457
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 369
30 Henle Sonja 34 313
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 723
32 Ullrich Beate 42 338
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 695
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 492
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 298
36 Steber Claudia 28 635
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 303
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 294
39 Seifert Carina 47 1.107
40 Erben Helmut 36 285
41 Birkle Fritz 43 353
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 293
43 Mayer Matthias 55 302
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 400
45 Demmler Eva 49 563
46 Kienle Jörg 27 448
47 Bauer Angelina 53 314
48 König Dominik 56 301
49 Meer Andreas 46 305
50 Kopp Robert 60 275
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 288
52 Zettler Peter 44 287
53 Sonntag Marina 40 536
54 Rimmel Franz 26 425
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 250
56 Salger Manfred 23 337
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 312
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 266
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 215
60 Waibl Christine 54 328

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 213
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 747
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 175
4 Blank Andreas 4 230
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 323
6 Wardak Assad 19 134
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 151
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 142
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 148
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 141
11 Steber Lisa 5 195
12 Doll Josef 6 196
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 134
14 Albrecht Roman 9 145
15 Rauscher Paola 13 173
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 127
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 122
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 117
19 Deniffel Monika 15 120
20 Schröttle Florian 42 105
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 114
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 120
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 390
24 Rampp Richard 40 109
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 140
26 Hösle Adi 33 127
27 Böckler Regina 26 125
28 Egger Armin 29 135
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 150
30 Eckermann Holger 34 102
31 Steil Sarah 35 128
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 274
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 103
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 105
35 Breitruck Martina 39 105
36 Henkel Stephan 51 108
37 Heitzer Renate 53 103
38 Jungbold Harald 30 113
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 101
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 114
41 Doll Angela 28 134
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 107
43 Schmid Judith 38 113
44 Steil Heinz 44 135
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 125
46 Madel Eugen 57 93
47 Leuchter Eva 43 109
48 Markert Christoph 47 100
49 Fuchs Christine 49 94
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 93
51 Dreier Doris 45 115
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 104
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 98
54 Suiter Johann 27 158
55 Steil Petra 54 111
56 Dürr Reiner 59 314
57 Molnar Maria 58 97
58 Neß Gottfried 14 181
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 92
60 Steber Gerhard 50 122

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 318
2 Wesselak Johann 4 291
3 Schmid Franz 2 272
4 Gradl Ernst 3 305
5 Bühler Karl 5 259
6 Krings Peter 6 274
7 Mathauser Horst 9 301
8 Hausner Anita 10 282
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 331
10 Ziegler Johann 13 274
11 Hefele Moritz 7 271
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 260
13 Drescher Thomas 14 249
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 285
15 Merk Thomas 11 271
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 243
17 Hartl Klaus 17 258
18 Konzack Ronny 19 235
19 Scharpf Josef 16 326
20 Baunack Mike 20 243

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 709
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 64
3 Ahne Roland 2 140
4 Dörner Sybille 6 100
5 Fritsch Walter 9 273
6 Schön Judith 8 50
7 Romert Norbert 23 41
8 Steck Karin 7 40
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 103
10 Sell Agnes 12 282
11 Ibel Stefan 19 55
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 39
13 Braun Johann 28 41
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 103
15 Keller Marcel 35 36
16 Dorn Ilse 5 44
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 118
18 Wille Tina 24 63
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 32
20 Stempfle Karina 26 42
21 Schropp Thomas 14 32
22 Frommelt Christine 13 207
23 Schneider Daniel 51 42
24 Ibel Jutta 37 39
25 Schünemann Markus 42 34
26 Fickler Eva 29 58
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 578
28 Winter Christa 38 44
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 32
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 46
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 58
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 45
33 Jörg Nico 44 39
34 Paspa Petra 25 80
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 28
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 72
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 39
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 54
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 40
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 53
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 31
42 Scherf Saskia 18 159
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 31
44 Manlig Renate 31 32
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 24
46 Schneller Jörg 50 30
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 27
48 Schöffel Markus 17 255
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 24
50 Riederle Thomas 41 33
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 26
52 Stingl Roland 47 515
53 Renz Bernd 56 28
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 36
55 Pelz Walter 32 32
56 Neß Manfred 46 29
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 31
58 Beyer Armin 60 24
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 24
60 Schmid Peter 36 41

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 95
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 30
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 89
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 38
5 Luderer Tom 5 21
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 31
7 Bahner Kevin 7 44
8 Rosche Stephan 16 17
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 16
10 Schaupp Mario 13 24
11 Veit Michael 27 20
12 Metzner Steffen 20 13
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 21
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 15
15 Bahner Britta 8 64
16 Magg Klara 31 31
17 Grube Dirk 14 21
18 Kott Sigmund 28 21
19 Reiner Melanie 10 49
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 20
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 24
22 Peschke Thomas 21 20
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 13
24 Layer Friedrich 52 21
25 Heizmann Martina 44 19
26 Luderer Alexander 9 19
27 Vonier Susanne 11 23
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 13
29 Metius Gudrun 54 16
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 27
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 23
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 19
33 Witt Peter 36 39
34 Madsack Tim 40 15
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 35
36 Modler Ulrich 49 13
37 Albrecht Claus 48 16
38 Schwalm Roman 51 17
39 Veit Carina 39 19
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 23
41 Mundinar Alina 53 25
42 Modler Yasemin 42 23
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 14
44 Landinger Björn 37 47
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 59
46 Pätzold Günter 33 37
47 Pätzold Karin 38 44
48 Snircova Jitka 45 22
49 Kilian Iris 46 25
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 66
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 18
52 Frieß Markus 29 19
53 Lässer Harald 24 35
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 15
55 Kipp Dieter 56 13
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 13

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 1.729
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 817
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 1.020
4 Fries German 2 304
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 339
6 Gruschka Paul 7 555
7 Miller Dieter 8 333
8 Bail Christa 3 375
9 Vögele Thomas 5 604
10 Steidele Josef 6 348
11 Grauer Franz 9 299
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 502
13 Neß Peter 12 263
14 Schragl Agnes 13 501
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 354
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 274
17 Diebolder Josef 15 315
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 431
19 Glas Hermann 14 1.090
20 Keller Ilona 29 273
21 Briemle Oliver 39 411
22 Hänsler Martha 23 263
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 244
24 Geiger Florian 40 248
25 Lutz Jochen 31 232
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 267
27 Fischer Susanne 24 287
28 Hartmann Michael 28 821
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 233
30 Hofmann Markus 32 335
31 Büchler Karl 38 218
32 Beck Angelika 53 244
33 Wechsel Martin 25 255
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 275
35 Gropper Andreas 47 219
36 Seitz Josef 42 265
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 362
38 Haugg Franz 36 722
39 Kneipp Peter 37 642
40 Czech Stefan 45 223
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 210
42 Ried Anita 50 256
43 Vogel Josef 41 439
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 244
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 193
46 Miller Michael 48 254
47 Gittel Manfred 58 212
48 Koch Agnes 27 307
49 Rinninger Otto 56 421
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 207
51 Haug Kurt 57 195
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 188
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 178
54 Ritter Otto 51 192
55 Weirather Hermine 49 200
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 293
57 Kerler Alfons 30 354
58 Biber Alfons 21 328
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 163
60 Keller Xaver 33 229

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 330
2 Gleich Martina 12 51
3 Dorn Florian 6 52
4 Seeberger Christian 1 123
5 Wachler Peter 2 1.173
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 82
7 Rauch Thomas 21 88
8 Schindele Markus 4 124
9 Demmeler Roland 5 98
10 Kögel Marina 15 350
11 Weigele Christian 25 48
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 139
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 51
14 Steur Matthias 36 28
15 Schreiber Christian 30 202
16 Zeller Martin 8 57
17 Schindele Katharina 17 37
18 Steber Manuel 23 112
19 Mayer Andreas 32 35
20 Graf Katharina 18 76
21 Mayer Christian 27 35
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 37
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 112
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 141
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 25
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 102
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 100
28 Zeller Anna 10 48
29 Hörburger Holger 37 28
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 35
31 Lerf Lukas 14 25
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 38
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 26
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 34
35 Preißinger Maria 24 60
36 Böck Mathias 34 1.203
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 1.245
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 31
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 26
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 21
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 25
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 147
43 Miller Simon 41 32
44 Seeberger Petra 9 62
45 Reich Manuel 59 23
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 59
47 Schmid Caroline 53 42
48 Endres Hubert 26 18
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 18
50 Rogg Susanne 54 80
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 47
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 174
53 Unglert Serafin 55 51
54 Schedler Eva 42 29
55 Zinder Fabian 56 28
56 Wild Peter 28 78
57 Hummel Josef 46 18
58 Modricker Jörg 60 26
59 Bögle Stefan 7 57
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 74

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 88
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 111
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 149
4 Frommel Thomas 5 59
5 Filser Ludwig 1 141
6 Karrer Christian 8 51
7 Keller Robert 17 53
8 Rager Benedikt 32 48
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 60
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 51
11 Pfister Erich 6 33
12 Keller Simone 19 54
13 Neher Josef 7 60
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 29
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 36
16 Richinger Ursula 38 33
17 Muth Martin 11 39
18 Streitel Susanne 22 45
19 Thum Andreas 26 27
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 24
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 23
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 37
23 John Elisabeth 21 33
24 Kamper Joachim 39 34
25 Hannich Susanne 27 38
26 Prestele Anton 29 61
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 46
28 Dürr Thomas 35 24
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 38
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 44
31 Kling Gerda 13 23
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 29
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 28
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 28
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 19
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 85
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 24
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 24
39 Müller Harald 53 27
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 34
41 Frehner Georg 37 18
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 21
43 Filser Mathias 14 39
44 Schilling Werner 25 103
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 21
46 Hörmann Werner 41 20
47 Neumann Rita 30 25
48 Ziegler Johann 9 39
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 16
50 Haisch Martina 46 20
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 19
52 Schickel Judith 40 20
53 Mendler Markus 56 26
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 25
55 Siebig Michael 58 15
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 32
57 Börner Christian 60 22
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 15
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 15
60 Zoller Peter 33 24

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 62
2 Klug Hannelore 1 72
3 Werny Darius 5 48
4 Lorek Melanie 3 33
5 Czichy Heino 7 31
6 Lüders Ines 6 36
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 37

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei