Egg a.d. Günz

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Egg a.d. Günz
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.239 36,2 %
GRÜNE 3.196 11,3 %
AfD 2.094 7,4 %
SPD 1.012 3,6 %
FDP 591 2,1 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 6.558 23,2 %
JWU 3.503 12,4 %
ÖDP 979 3,5 %
DIE LINKE 96 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 936 -
Wähler 626 66,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 27 4,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 28.268 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 300
2 Walser Margot 4 407
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 327
4 Winter Verena 15 390
5 Weber Alfons 5 312
6 Welzel Stefan 9 139
7 Leipold Martina 25 165
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 144
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 205
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 223
11 Gaiser Jens 31 129
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 339
13 Sturm Robert 6 140
14 Vogginger Christine 14 149
15 Göppel Otto 12 575
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 232
17 Abele Franz 20 190
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 128
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 197
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 142
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 149
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 173
23 Albrecht Markus 22 155
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 146
25 Renftle Franz 16 134
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 123
27 Karrer Thomas 17 200
28 Lerf Erich 7 219
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 122
30 Henle Sonja 34 226
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 120
32 Ullrich Beate 42 117
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 120
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 113
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 117
36 Steber Claudia 28 126
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 138
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 179
39 Seifert Carina 47 106
40 Erben Helmut 36 172
41 Birkle Fritz 43 104
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 123
43 Mayer Matthias 55 107
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 108
45 Demmler Eva 49 103
46 Kienle Jörg 27 172
47 Bauer Angelina 53 103
48 König Dominik 56 110
49 Meer Andreas 46 118
50 Kopp Robert 60 98
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 107
52 Zettler Peter 44 126
53 Sonntag Marina 40 112
54 Rimmel Franz 26 185
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 99
56 Salger Manfred 23 125
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 93
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 276
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 104
60 Waibl Christine 54 78

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 79
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 135
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 53
4 Blank Andreas 4 93
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 70
6 Wardak Assad 19 47
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 84
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 86
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 54
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 60
11 Steber Lisa 5 53
12 Doll Josef 6 46
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 62
14 Albrecht Roman 9 91
15 Rauscher Paola 13 49
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 48
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 83
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 40
19 Deniffel Monika 15 48
20 Schröttle Florian 42 43
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 45
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 41
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 49
24 Rampp Richard 40 41
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 60
26 Hösle Adi 33 72
27 Böckler Regina 26 91
28 Egger Armin 29 39
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 52
30 Eckermann Holger 34 40
31 Steil Sarah 35 61
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 41
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 44
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 52
35 Breitruck Martina 39 57
36 Henkel Stephan 51 39
37 Heitzer Renate 53 42
38 Jungbold Harald 30 52
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 39
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 50
41 Doll Angela 28 47
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 43
43 Schmid Judith 38 43
44 Steil Heinz 44 50
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 59
46 Madel Eugen 57 38
47 Leuchter Eva 43 58
48 Markert Christoph 47 49
49 Fuchs Christine 49 54
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 36
51 Dreier Doris 45 50
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 38
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 34
54 Suiter Johann 27 42
55 Steil Petra 54 34
56 Dürr Reiner 59 34
57 Molnar Maria 58 37
58 Neß Gottfried 14 50
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 35
60 Steber Gerhard 50 34

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 121
2 Wesselak Johann 4 103
3 Schmid Franz 2 125
4 Gradl Ernst 3 105
5 Bühler Karl 5 117
6 Krings Peter 6 110
7 Mathauser Horst 9 99
8 Hausner Anita 10 104
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 100
10 Ziegler Johann 13 95
11 Hefele Moritz 7 103
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 96
13 Drescher Thomas 14 100
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 96
15 Merk Thomas 11 180
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 90
17 Hartl Klaus 17 87
18 Konzack Ronny 19 84
19 Scharpf Josef 16 93
20 Baunack Mike 20 86

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 141
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 30
3 Ahne Roland 2 22
4 Dörner Sybille 6 23
5 Fritsch Walter 9 19
6 Schön Judith 8 16
7 Romert Norbert 23 23
8 Steck Karin 7 102
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 18
10 Sell Agnes 12 12
11 Ibel Stefan 19 14
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 18
13 Braun Johann 28 24
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 15
15 Keller Marcel 35 8
16 Dorn Ilse 5 24
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 13
18 Wille Tina 24 13
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 8
20 Stempfle Karina 26 14
21 Schropp Thomas 14 17
22 Frommelt Christine 13 11
23 Schneider Daniel 51 12
24 Ibel Jutta 37 9
25 Schünemann Markus 42 12
26 Fickler Eva 29 13
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 11
28 Winter Christa 38 12
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 11
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 36
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 9
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 8
33 Jörg Nico 44 14
34 Paspa Petra 25 20
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 11
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 12
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 12
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 9
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 10
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 9
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 9
42 Scherf Saskia 18 13
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 10
44 Manlig Renate 31 8
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 8
46 Schneller Jörg 50 13
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 17
48 Schöffel Markus 17 8
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 6
50 Riederle Thomas 41 8
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 6
52 Stingl Roland 47 6
53 Renz Bernd 56 8
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 8
55 Pelz Walter 32 26
56 Neß Manfred 46 13
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 6
58 Beyer Armin 60 6
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 8
60 Schmid Peter 36 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 24
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 21
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 16
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 8
5 Luderer Tom 5 37
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 6
7 Bahner Kevin 7 6
8 Rosche Stephan 16 10
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 17
10 Schaupp Mario 13 27
11 Veit Michael 27 9
12 Metzner Steffen 20 10
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 6
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 6
15 Bahner Britta 8 7
16 Magg Klara 31 7
17 Grube Dirk 14 20
18 Kott Sigmund 28 10
19 Reiner Melanie 10 10
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 20
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 9
22 Peschke Thomas 21 8
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 6
24 Layer Friedrich 52 6
25 Heizmann Martina 44 7
26 Luderer Alexander 9 18
27 Vonier Susanne 11 19
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 6
29 Metius Gudrun 54 6
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 12
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 6
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 7
33 Witt Peter 36 7
34 Madsack Tim 40 6
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 11
36 Modler Ulrich 49 9
37 Albrecht Claus 48 6
38 Schwalm Roman 51 7
39 Veit Carina 39 9
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 34
41 Mundinar Alina 53 6
42 Modler Yasemin 42 10
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 7
44 Landinger Björn 37 6
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 6
46 Pätzold Günter 33 6
47 Pätzold Karin 38 6
48 Snircova Jitka 45 7
49 Kilian Iris 46 6
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 7
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 6
52 Frieß Markus 29 8
53 Lässer Harald 24 6
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 7
55 Kipp Dieter 56 9
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 12

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 401
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 95
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 191
4 Fries German 2 198
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 78
6 Gruschka Paul 7 79
7 Miller Dieter 8 430
8 Bail Christa 3 272
9 Vögele Thomas 5 124
10 Steidele Josef 6 93
11 Grauer Franz 9 430
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 82
13 Neß Peter 12 109
14 Schragl Agnes 13 92
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 67
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 99
17 Diebolder Josef 15 140
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 69
19 Glas Hermann 14 67
20 Keller Ilona 29 131
21 Briemle Oliver 39 66
22 Hänsler Martha 23 117
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 251
24 Geiger Florian 40 93
25 Lutz Jochen 31 78
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 77
27 Fischer Susanne 24 85
28 Hartmann Michael 28 63
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 74
30 Hofmann Markus 32 92
31 Büchler Karl 38 73
32 Beck Angelika 53 58
33 Wechsel Martin 25 134
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 151
35 Gropper Andreas 47 74
36 Seitz Josef 42 75
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 84
38 Haugg Franz 36 57
39 Kneipp Peter 37 56
40 Czech Stefan 45 75
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 65
42 Ried Anita 50 63
43 Vogel Josef 41 55
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 62
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 53
46 Miller Michael 48 73
47 Gittel Manfred 58 53
48 Koch Agnes 27 85
49 Rinninger Otto 56 52
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 79
51 Haug Kurt 57 69
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 50
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 60
54 Ritter Otto 51 56
55 Weirather Hermine 49 94
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 53
57 Kerler Alfons 30 112
58 Biber Alfons 21 109
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 79
60 Keller Xaver 33 156

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 36
2 Gleich Martina 12 162
3 Dorn Florian 6 65
4 Seeberger Christian 1 431
5 Wachler Peter 2 32
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 29
7 Rauch Thomas 21 33
8 Schindele Markus 4 122
9 Demmeler Roland 5 342
10 Kögel Marina 15 30
11 Weigele Christian 25 29
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 35
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 35
14 Steur Matthias 36 30
15 Schreiber Christian 30 28
16 Zeller Martin 8 61
17 Schindele Katharina 17 56
18 Steber Manuel 23 35
19 Mayer Andreas 32 44
20 Graf Katharina 18 119
21 Mayer Christian 27 48
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 103
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 17
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 20
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 17
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 24
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 20
28 Zeller Anna 10 45
29 Hörburger Holger 37 45
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 46
31 Lerf Lukas 14 53
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 20
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 18
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 32
35 Preißinger Maria 24 29
36 Böck Mathias 34 22
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 19
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 23
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 26
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 20
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 70
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 16
43 Miller Simon 41 23
44 Seeberger Petra 9 174
45 Reich Manuel 59 16
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 93
47 Schmid Caroline 53 19
48 Endres Hubert 26 26
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 30
50 Rogg Susanne 54 20
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 37
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 23
53 Unglert Serafin 55 13
54 Schedler Eva 42 58
55 Zinder Fabian 56 21
56 Wild Peter 28 19
57 Hummel Josef 46 21
58 Modricker Jörg 60 20
59 Bögle Stefan 7 387
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 16

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 24
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 34
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 21
4 Frommel Thomas 5 25
5 Filser Ludwig 1 37
6 Karrer Christian 8 23
7 Keller Robert 17 16
8 Rager Benedikt 32 17
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 14
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 12
11 Pfister Erich 6 15
12 Keller Simone 19 17
13 Neher Josef 7 15
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 19
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 16
16 Richinger Ursula 38 12
17 Muth Martin 11 13
18 Streitel Susanne 22 19
19 Thum Andreas 26 17
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 13
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 24
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 12
23 John Elisabeth 21 16
24 Kamper Joachim 39 13
25 Hannich Susanne 27 18
26 Prestele Anton 29 12
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 12
28 Dürr Thomas 35 15
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 19
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 19
31 Kling Gerda 13 22
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 16
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 13
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 13
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 16
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 17
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 11
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 10
39 Müller Harald 53 10
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 10
41 Frehner Georg 37 13
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 11
43 Filser Mathias 14 9
44 Schilling Werner 25 10
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 9
46 Hörmann Werner 41 18
47 Neumann Rita 30 12
48 Ziegler Johann 9 74
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 10
50 Haisch Martina 46 15
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 9
52 Schickel Judith 40 14
53 Mendler Markus 56 10
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 11
55 Siebig Michael 58 15
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 12
57 Börner Christian 60 8
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 11
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 15
60 Zoller Peter 33 16

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 15
2 Klug Hannelore 1 12
3 Werny Darius 5 13
4 Lorek Melanie 3 16
5 Czichy Heino 7 13
6 Lüders Ines 6 12
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 15

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete