Boos

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Boos
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 18.718 36,6 %
GRÜNE 7.636 14,9 %
AfD 3.672 7,2 %
SPD 2.772 5,4 %
FDP 1.372 2,7 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 10.301 20,1 %
JWU 3.805 7,4 %
ÖDP 2.528 4,9 %
DIE LINKE 321 0,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.626 -
Wähler 1.021 62,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 49 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 51.125 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 493
2 Walser Margot 4 756
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 449
4 Winter Verena 15 439
5 Weber Alfons 5 401
6 Welzel Stefan 9 291
7 Leipold Martina 25 372
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 260
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 376
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 313
11 Gaiser Jens 31 262
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 389
13 Sturm Robert 6 263
14 Vogginger Christine 14 267
15 Göppel Otto 12 702
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 338
17 Abele Franz 20 300
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 256
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 297
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 275
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 295
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 303
23 Albrecht Markus 22 261
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 365
25 Renftle Franz 16 243
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 250
27 Karrer Thomas 17 482
28 Lerf Erich 7 378
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 236
30 Henle Sonja 34 386
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 230
32 Ullrich Beate 42 237
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 228
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 237
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 225
36 Steber Claudia 28 244
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 226
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 315
39 Seifert Carina 47 236
40 Erben Helmut 36 1.014
41 Birkle Fritz 43 218
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 259
43 Mayer Matthias 55 213
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 220
45 Demmler Eva 49 223
46 Kienle Jörg 27 273
47 Bauer Angelina 53 220
48 König Dominik 56 212
49 Meer Andreas 46 245
50 Kopp Robert 60 203
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 208
52 Zettler Peter 44 239
53 Sonntag Marina 40 232
54 Rimmel Franz 26 237
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 370
56 Salger Manfred 23 212
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 193
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 329
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 340
60 Waibl Christine 54 182

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 189
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 293
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 145
4 Blank Andreas 4 175
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 172
6 Wardak Assad 19 165
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 201
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 187
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 144
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 144
11 Steber Lisa 5 129
12 Doll Josef 6 123
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 130
14 Albrecht Roman 9 157
15 Rauscher Paola 13 123
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 135
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 163
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 113
19 Deniffel Monika 15 133
20 Schröttle Florian 42 106
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 125
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 102
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 126
24 Rampp Richard 40 112
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 135
26 Hösle Adi 33 124
27 Böckler Regina 26 129
28 Egger Armin 29 105
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 135
30 Eckermann Holger 34 106
31 Steil Sarah 35 109
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 107
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 98
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 125
35 Breitruck Martina 39 101
36 Henkel Stephan 51 98
37 Heitzer Renate 53 103
38 Jungbold Harald 30 122
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 99
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 117
41 Doll Angela 28 109
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 97
43 Schmid Judith 38 100
44 Steil Heinz 44 101
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 105
46 Madel Eugen 57 92
47 Leuchter Eva 43 282
48 Markert Christoph 47 105
49 Fuchs Christine 49 128
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 97
51 Dreier Doris 45 129
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 94
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 97
54 Suiter Johann 27 97
55 Steil Petra 54 90
56 Dürr Reiner 59 90
57 Molnar Maria 58 99
58 Neß Gottfried 14 141
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 94
60 Steber Gerhard 50 84

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 229
2 Wesselak Johann 4 197
3 Schmid Franz 2 253
4 Gradl Ernst 3 197
5 Bühler Karl 5 212
6 Krings Peter 6 190
7 Mathauser Horst 9 182
8 Hausner Anita 10 179
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 176
10 Ziegler Johann 13 171
11 Hefele Moritz 7 190
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 163
13 Drescher Thomas 14 172
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 169
15 Merk Thomas 11 203
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 175
17 Hartl Klaus 17 153
18 Konzack Ronny 19 159
19 Scharpf Josef 16 151
20 Baunack Mike 20 151

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 167
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 57
3 Ahne Roland 2 33
4 Dörner Sybille 6 33
5 Fritsch Walter 9 31
6 Schön Judith 8 52
7 Romert Norbert 23 79
8 Steck Karin 7 267
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 41
10 Sell Agnes 12 34
11 Ibel Stefan 19 30
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 44
13 Braun Johann 28 39
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 36
15 Keller Marcel 35 39
16 Dorn Ilse 5 62
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 27
18 Wille Tina 24 43
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 36
20 Stempfle Karina 26 32
21 Schropp Thomas 14 35
22 Frommelt Christine 13 34
23 Schneider Daniel 51 35
24 Ibel Jutta 37 30
25 Schünemann Markus 42 34
26 Fickler Eva 29 41
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 32
28 Winter Christa 38 36
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 38
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 115
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 28
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 30
33 Jörg Nico 44 99
34 Paspa Petra 25 36
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 49
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 29
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 25
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 37
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 25
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 27
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 23
42 Scherf Saskia 18 34
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 29
44 Manlig Renate 31 27
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 31
46 Schneller Jörg 50 36
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 31
48 Schöffel Markus 17 27
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 24
50 Riederle Thomas 41 19
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 45
52 Stingl Roland 47 24
53 Renz Bernd 56 19
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 19
55 Pelz Walter 32 19
56 Neß Manfred 46 291
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 19
58 Beyer Armin 60 22
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 18
60 Schmid Peter 36 18

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 61
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 47
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 34
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 24
5 Luderer Tom 5 52
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 19
7 Bahner Kevin 7 18
8 Rosche Stephan 16 22
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 44
10 Schaupp Mario 13 117
11 Veit Michael 27 22
12 Metzner Steffen 20 19
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 17
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 25
15 Bahner Britta 8 25
16 Magg Klara 31 21
17 Grube Dirk 14 26
18 Kott Sigmund 28 17
19 Reiner Melanie 10 22
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 28
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 21
22 Peschke Thomas 21 21
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 17
24 Layer Friedrich 52 20
25 Heizmann Martina 44 17
26 Luderer Alexander 9 32
27 Vonier Susanne 11 44
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 17
29 Metius Gudrun 54 17
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 17
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 21
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 16
33 Witt Peter 36 19
34 Madsack Tim 40 15
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 27
36 Modler Ulrich 49 16
37 Albrecht Claus 48 16
38 Schwalm Roman 51 18
39 Veit Carina 39 20
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 34
41 Mundinar Alina 53 21
42 Modler Yasemin 42 18
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 15
44 Landinger Björn 37 21
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 15
46 Pätzold Günter 33 20
47 Pätzold Karin 38 18
48 Snircova Jitka 45 15
49 Kilian Iris 46 16
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 19
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 17
52 Frieß Markus 29 20
53 Lässer Harald 24 16
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 22
55 Kipp Dieter 56 17
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 17

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 552
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 170
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 231
4 Fries German 2 267
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 135
6 Gruschka Paul 7 132
7 Miller Dieter 8 514
8 Bail Christa 3 292
9 Vögele Thomas 5 168
10 Steidele Josef 6 144
11 Grauer Franz 9 306
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 143
13 Neß Peter 12 167
14 Schragl Agnes 13 128
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 115
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 151
17 Diebolder Josef 15 175
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 124
19 Glas Hermann 14 116
20 Keller Ilona 29 186
21 Briemle Oliver 39 123
22 Hänsler Martha 23 208
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 157
24 Geiger Florian 40 424
25 Lutz Jochen 31 152
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 148
27 Fischer Susanne 24 129
28 Hartmann Michael 28 114
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 114
30 Hofmann Markus 32 123
31 Büchler Karl 38 119
32 Beck Angelika 53 123
33 Wechsel Martin 25 201
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 441
35 Gropper Andreas 47 128
36 Seitz Josef 42 115
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 125
38 Haugg Franz 36 125
39 Kneipp Peter 37 112
40 Czech Stefan 45 151
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 106
42 Ried Anita 50 111
43 Vogel Josef 41 105
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 116
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 107
46 Miller Michael 48 110
47 Gittel Manfred 58 106
48 Koch Agnes 27 142
49 Rinninger Otto 56 106
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 320
51 Haug Kurt 57 121
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 98
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 108
54 Ritter Otto 51 102
55 Weirather Hermine 49 296
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 97
57 Kerler Alfons 30 141
58 Biber Alfons 21 130
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 157
60 Keller Xaver 33 174

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 57
2 Gleich Martina 12 162
3 Dorn Florian 6 78
4 Seeberger Christian 1 200
5 Wachler Peter 2 35
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 40
7 Rauch Thomas 21 40
8 Schindele Markus 4 128
9 Demmeler Roland 5 150
10 Kögel Marina 15 42
11 Weigele Christian 25 33
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 44
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 50
14 Steur Matthias 36 41
15 Schreiber Christian 30 34
16 Zeller Martin 8 91
17 Schindele Katharina 17 43
18 Steber Manuel 23 33
19 Mayer Andreas 32 79
20 Graf Katharina 18 153
21 Mayer Christian 27 259
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 170
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 36
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 46
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 36
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 33
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 32
28 Zeller Anna 10 63
29 Hörburger Holger 37 41
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 61
31 Lerf Lukas 14 43
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 37
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 31
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 99
35 Preißinger Maria 24 35
36 Böck Mathias 34 34
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 36
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 48
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 40
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 31
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 67
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 39
43 Miller Simon 41 34
44 Seeberger Petra 9 102
45 Reich Manuel 59 34
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 162
47 Schmid Caroline 53 41
48 Endres Hubert 26 46
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 32
50 Rogg Susanne 54 28
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 78
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 35
53 Unglert Serafin 55 28
54 Schedler Eva 42 78
55 Zinder Fabian 56 25
56 Wild Peter 28 25
57 Hummel Josef 46 33
58 Modricker Jörg 60 27
59 Bögle Stefan 7 123
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 24

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 60
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 61
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 41
4 Frommel Thomas 5 99
5 Filser Ludwig 1 44
6 Karrer Christian 8 39
7 Keller Robert 17 30
8 Rager Benedikt 32 38
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 41
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 29
11 Pfister Erich 6 40
12 Keller Simone 19 51
13 Neher Josef 7 32
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 43
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 32
16 Richinger Ursula 38 28
17 Muth Martin 11 44
18 Streitel Susanne 22 33
19 Thum Andreas 26 178
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 23
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 37
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 26
23 John Elisabeth 21 114
24 Kamper Joachim 39 24
25 Hannich Susanne 27 43
26 Prestele Anton 29 23
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 26
28 Dürr Thomas 35 56
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 47
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 29
31 Kling Gerda 13 53
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 20
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 24
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 26
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 23
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 20
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 25
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 22
39 Müller Harald 53 22
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 27
41 Frehner Georg 37 47
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 188
43 Filser Mathias 14 23
44 Schilling Werner 25 26
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 31
46 Hörmann Werner 41 23
47 Neumann Rita 30 29
48 Ziegler Johann 9 71
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 18
50 Haisch Martina 46 116
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 18
52 Schickel Judith 40 91
53 Mendler Markus 56 22
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 22
55 Siebig Michael 58 16
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 23
57 Börner Christian 60 16
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 20
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 29
60 Zoller Peter 33 26

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 58
2 Klug Hannelore 1 51
3 Werny Darius 5 41
4 Lorek Melanie 3 46
5 Czichy Heino 7 39
6 Lüders Ines 6 42
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 44

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete