13 - Briefwahlbezirk 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, 13 - Briefwahlbezirk 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.035 26,7 %
GRÜNE 2.479 16,4 %
AfD 539 3,6 %
SPD 591 3,9 %
FDP 227 1,5 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 4.660 30,9 %
JWU 1.844 12,2 %
ÖDP 663 4,4 %
DIE LINKE 66 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 300 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.104 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 169
2 Walser Margot 4 134
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 166
4 Winter Verena 15 87
5 Weber Alfons 5 198
6 Welzel Stefan 9 62
7 Leipold Martina 25 84
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 52
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 184
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 134
11 Gaiser Jens 31 50
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 113
13 Sturm Robert 6 53
14 Vogginger Christine 14 56
15 Göppel Otto 12 57
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 111
17 Abele Franz 20 66
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 42
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 75
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 109
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 91
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 71
23 Albrecht Markus 22 91
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 50
25 Renftle Franz 16 42
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 37
27 Karrer Thomas 17 100
28 Lerf Erich 7 244
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 51
30 Henle Sonja 34 35
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 29
32 Ullrich Beate 42 36
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 35
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 37
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 34
36 Steber Claudia 28 34
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 38
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 33
39 Seifert Carina 47 33
40 Erben Helmut 36 38
41 Birkle Fritz 43 34
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 37
43 Mayer Matthias 55 29
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 31
45 Demmler Eva 49 32
46 Kienle Jörg 27 81
47 Bauer Angelina 53 24
48 König Dominik 56 29
49 Meer Andreas 46 55
50 Kopp Robert 60 19
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 22
52 Zettler Peter 44 41
53 Sonntag Marina 40 21
54 Rimmel Franz 26 80
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 28
56 Salger Manfred 23 163
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 28
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 85
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 17
60 Waibl Christine 54 18

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 62
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 176
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 34
4 Blank Andreas 4 205
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 55
6 Wardak Assad 19 33
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 42
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 30
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 34
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 33
11 Steber Lisa 5 45
12 Doll Josef 6 36
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 62
14 Albrecht Roman 9 50
15 Rauscher Paola 13 29
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 65
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 38
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 29
19 Deniffel Monika 15 33
20 Schröttle Florian 42 25
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 25
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 23
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 26
24 Rampp Richard 40 31
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 32
26 Hösle Adi 33 30
27 Böckler Regina 26 40
28 Egger Armin 29 22
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 48
30 Eckermann Holger 34 40
31 Steil Sarah 35 37
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 25
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 22
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 34
35 Breitruck Martina 39 102
36 Henkel Stephan 51 21
37 Heitzer Renate 53 24
38 Jungbold Harald 30 206
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 21
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 25
41 Doll Angela 28 27
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 21
43 Schmid Judith 38 25
44 Steil Heinz 44 74
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 28
46 Madel Eugen 57 20
47 Leuchter Eva 43 26
48 Markert Christoph 47 23
49 Fuchs Christine 49 18
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 21
51 Dreier Doris 45 21
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 16
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 26
54 Suiter Johann 27 27
55 Steil Petra 54 56
56 Dürr Reiner 59 12
57 Molnar Maria 58 11
58 Neß Gottfried 14 55
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 9
60 Steber Gerhard 50 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 36
2 Wesselak Johann 4 28
3 Schmid Franz 2 28
4 Gradl Ernst 3 28
5 Bühler Karl 5 32
6 Krings Peter 6 27
7 Mathauser Horst 9 25
8 Hausner Anita 10 27
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 28
10 Ziegler Johann 13 27
11 Hefele Moritz 7 31
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 27
13 Drescher Thomas 14 26
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 27
15 Merk Thomas 11 26
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 28
17 Hartl Klaus 17 24
18 Konzack Ronny 19 22
19 Scharpf Josef 16 21
20 Baunack Mike 20 21

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 112
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 11
3 Ahne Roland 2 9
4 Dörner Sybille 6 9
5 Fritsch Walter 9 8
6 Schön Judith 8 5
7 Romert Norbert 23 17
8 Steck Karin 7 14
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 8
10 Sell Agnes 12 8
11 Ibel Stefan 19 5
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 5
13 Braun Johann 28 15
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 14
15 Keller Marcel 35 6
16 Dorn Ilse 5 12
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 24
18 Wille Tina 24 8
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 9
20 Stempfle Karina 26 5
21 Schropp Thomas 14 48
22 Frommelt Christine 13 9
23 Schneider Daniel 51 4
24 Ibel Jutta 37 4
25 Schünemann Markus 42 14
26 Fickler Eva 29 8
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 4
28 Winter Christa 38 5
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 10
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 10
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 4
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 6
33 Jörg Nico 44 7
34 Paspa Petra 25 6
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 3
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 6
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 3
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 6
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 6
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 3
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 3
42 Scherf Saskia 18 3
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 3
44 Manlig Renate 31 6
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 3
46 Schneller Jörg 50 5
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 6
48 Schöffel Markus 17 3
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 3
50 Riederle Thomas 41 6
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 3
52 Stingl Roland 47 3
53 Renz Bernd 56 3
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 9
55 Pelz Walter 32 34
56 Neß Manfred 46 5
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 2
58 Beyer Armin 60 1
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 1
60 Schmid Peter 36 19

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 15
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 7
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 7
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 5
5 Luderer Tom 5 8
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 5
7 Bahner Kevin 7 5
8 Rosche Stephan 16 8
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 5
10 Schaupp Mario 13 5
11 Veit Michael 27 6
12 Metzner Steffen 20 5
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 2
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 2
15 Bahner Britta 8 2
16 Magg Klara 31 5
17 Grube Dirk 14 2
18 Kott Sigmund 28 2
19 Reiner Melanie 10 2
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 2
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 5
22 Peschke Thomas 21 2
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 2
24 Layer Friedrich 52 2
25 Heizmann Martina 44 5
26 Luderer Alexander 9 3
27 Vonier Susanne 11 11
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 2
29 Metius Gudrun 54 2
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 8
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 2
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 5
33 Witt Peter 36 2
34 Madsack Tim 40 6
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 2
36 Modler Ulrich 49 2
37 Albrecht Claus 48 5
38 Schwalm Roman 51 3
39 Veit Carina 39 2
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 6
41 Mundinar Alina 53 2
42 Modler Yasemin 42 5
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 5
44 Landinger Björn 37 7
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 4
46 Pätzold Günter 33 1
47 Pätzold Karin 38 1
48 Snircova Jitka 45 1
49 Kilian Iris 46 1
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 1
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 4
52 Frieß Markus 29 5
53 Lässer Harald 24 1
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 4
55 Kipp Dieter 56 1
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 7

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 334
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 79
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 158
4 Fries German 2 437
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 53
6 Gruschka Paul 7 67
7 Miller Dieter 8 53
8 Bail Christa 3 232
9 Vögele Thomas 5 100
10 Steidele Josef 6 87
11 Grauer Franz 9 63
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 65
13 Neß Peter 12 149
14 Schragl Agnes 13 68
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 49
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 60
17 Diebolder Josef 15 97
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 50
19 Glas Hermann 14 48
20 Keller Ilona 29 56
21 Briemle Oliver 39 41
22 Hänsler Martha 23 63
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 346
24 Geiger Florian 40 52
25 Lutz Jochen 31 51
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 51
27 Fischer Susanne 24 52
28 Hartmann Michael 28 39
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 39
30 Hofmann Markus 32 78
31 Büchler Karl 38 82
32 Beck Angelika 53 39
33 Wechsel Martin 25 92
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 85
35 Gropper Andreas 47 89
36 Seitz Josef 42 43
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 71
38 Haugg Franz 36 42
39 Kneipp Peter 37 42
40 Czech Stefan 45 46
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 65
42 Ried Anita 50 35
43 Vogel Josef 41 33
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 65
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 29
46 Miller Michael 48 41
47 Gittel Manfred 58 27
48 Koch Agnes 27 64
49 Rinninger Otto 56 25
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 33
51 Haug Kurt 57 36
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 21
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 37
54 Ritter Otto 51 79
55 Weirather Hermine 49 46
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 25
57 Kerler Alfons 30 72
58 Biber Alfons 21 61
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 48
60 Keller Xaver 33 70

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 46
2 Gleich Martina 12 25
3 Dorn Florian 6 27
4 Seeberger Christian 1 305
5 Wachler Peter 2 18
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 15
7 Rauch Thomas 21 30
8 Schindele Markus 4 116
9 Demmeler Roland 5 131
10 Kögel Marina 15 14
11 Weigele Christian 25 11
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 34
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 18
14 Steur Matthias 36 13
15 Schreiber Christian 30 10
16 Zeller Martin 8 48
17 Schindele Katharina 17 52
18 Steber Manuel 23 12
19 Mayer Andreas 32 21
20 Graf Katharina 18 18
21 Mayer Christian 27 17
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 15
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 9
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 11
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 11
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 16
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 16
28 Zeller Anna 10 30
29 Hörburger Holger 37 44
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 8
31 Lerf Lukas 14 77
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 8
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 11
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 20
35 Preißinger Maria 24 20
36 Böck Mathias 34 8
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 8
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 14
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 26
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 17
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 8
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 14
43 Miller Simon 41 8
44 Seeberger Petra 9 144
45 Reich Manuel 59 14
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 67
47 Schmid Caroline 53 11
48 Endres Hubert 26 18
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 18
50 Rogg Susanne 54 8
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 27
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 14
53 Unglert Serafin 55 8
54 Schedler Eva 42 14
55 Zinder Fabian 56 8
56 Wild Peter 28 10
57 Hummel Josef 46 13
58 Modricker Jörg 60 6
59 Bögle Stefan 7 78
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 23
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 22
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 25
4 Frommel Thomas 5 26
5 Filser Ludwig 1 24
6 Karrer Christian 8 9
7 Keller Robert 17 9
8 Rager Benedikt 32 9
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 9
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 9
11 Pfister Erich 6 15
12 Keller Simone 19 12
13 Neher Josef 7 12
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 9
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 9
16 Richinger Ursula 38 9
17 Muth Martin 11 14
18 Streitel Susanne 22 14
19 Thum Andreas 26 30
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 9
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 13
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 12
23 John Elisabeth 21 8
24 Kamper Joachim 39 8
25 Hannich Susanne 27 14
26 Prestele Anton 29 8
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 12
28 Dürr Thomas 35 8
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 8
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 8
31 Kling Gerda 13 19
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 14
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 8
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 11
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 8
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 8
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 7
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 10
39 Müller Harald 53 6
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 6
41 Frehner Georg 37 15
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 18
43 Filser Mathias 14 6
44 Schilling Werner 25 6
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 6
46 Hörmann Werner 41 5
47 Neumann Rita 30 5
48 Ziegler Johann 9 41
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 4
50 Haisch Martina 46 4
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 4
52 Schickel Judith 40 4
53 Mendler Markus 56 4
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 7
55 Siebig Michael 58 10
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 6
57 Börner Christian 60 3
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 2
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 5
60 Zoller Peter 33 14

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 6
2 Klug Hannelore 1 12
3 Werny Darius 5 6
4 Lorek Melanie 3 12
5 Czichy Heino 7 6
6 Lüders Ines 6 12
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 12
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei