12 - Briefwahlbezirk 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, 12 - Briefwahlbezirk 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.928 28,8 %
GRÜNE 3.019 17,6 %
AfD 1.039 6,1 %
SPD 878 5,1 %
FDP 262 1,5 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 4.660 27,2 %
JWU 1.512 8,8 %
ÖDP 642 3,7 %
DIE LINKE 191 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 326 -
Ungültige Stimmen 13 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.131 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 186
2 Walser Margot 4 206
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 188
4 Winter Verena 15 82
5 Weber Alfons 5 259
6 Welzel Stefan 9 65
7 Leipold Martina 25 81
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 65
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 180
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 199
11 Gaiser Jens 31 62
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 112
13 Sturm Robert 6 59
14 Vogginger Christine 14 88
15 Göppel Otto 12 105
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 136
17 Abele Franz 20 89
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 51
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 90
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 86
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 69
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 97
23 Albrecht Markus 22 151
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 52
25 Renftle Franz 16 52
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 58
27 Karrer Thomas 17 95
28 Lerf Erich 7 206
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 49
30 Henle Sonja 34 47
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 50
32 Ullrich Beate 42 49
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 51
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 47
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 49
36 Steber Claudia 28 73
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 57
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 45
39 Seifert Carina 47 45
40 Erben Helmut 36 53
41 Birkle Fritz 43 52
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 57
43 Mayer Matthias 55 37
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 38
45 Demmler Eva 49 42
46 Kienle Jörg 27 55
47 Bauer Angelina 53 35
48 König Dominik 56 40
49 Meer Andreas 46 82
50 Kopp Robert 60 43
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 44
52 Zettler Peter 44 75
53 Sonntag Marina 40 41
54 Rimmel Franz 26 49
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 48
56 Salger Manfred 23 202
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 48
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 94
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 34
60 Waibl Christine 54 28

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 77
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 146
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 58
4 Blank Andreas 4 166
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 76
6 Wardak Assad 19 47
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 50
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 45
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 45
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 50
11 Steber Lisa 5 51
12 Doll Josef 6 42
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 66
14 Albrecht Roman 9 58
15 Rauscher Paola 13 37
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 63
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 37
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 36
19 Deniffel Monika 15 43
20 Schröttle Florian 42 38
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 33
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 29
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 42
24 Rampp Richard 40 35
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 46
26 Hösle Adi 33 33
27 Böckler Regina 26 64
28 Egger Armin 29 32
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 67
30 Eckermann Holger 34 29
31 Steil Sarah 35 46
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 39
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 37
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 54
35 Breitruck Martina 39 133
36 Henkel Stephan 51 29
37 Heitzer Renate 53 37
38 Jungbold Harald 30 203
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 32
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 43
41 Doll Angela 28 38
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 37
43 Schmid Judith 38 33
44 Steil Heinz 44 74
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 46
46 Madel Eugen 57 28
47 Leuchter Eva 43 29
48 Markert Christoph 47 30
49 Fuchs Christine 49 29
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 31
51 Dreier Doris 45 36
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 30
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 32
54 Suiter Johann 27 35
55 Steil Petra 54 55
56 Dürr Reiner 59 26
57 Molnar Maria 58 28
58 Neß Gottfried 14 58
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 25
60 Steber Gerhard 50 25

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 63
2 Wesselak Johann 4 63
3 Schmid Franz 2 63
4 Gradl Ernst 3 63
5 Bühler Karl 5 76
6 Krings Peter 6 60
7 Mathauser Horst 9 54
8 Hausner Anita 10 51
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 51
10 Ziegler Johann 13 45
11 Hefele Moritz 7 51
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 43
13 Drescher Thomas 14 67
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 42
15 Merk Thomas 11 42
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 45
17 Hartl Klaus 17 42
18 Konzack Ronny 19 42
19 Scharpf Josef 16 40
20 Baunack Mike 20 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 119
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 51
3 Ahne Roland 2 29
4 Dörner Sybille 6 8
5 Fritsch Walter 9 14
6 Schön Judith 8 32
7 Romert Norbert 23 10
8 Steck Karin 7 22
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 25
10 Sell Agnes 12 15
11 Ibel Stefan 19 9
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 16
13 Braun Johann 28 28
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 24
15 Keller Marcel 35 7
16 Dorn Ilse 5 24
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 19
18 Wille Tina 24 20
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 7
20 Stempfle Karina 26 10
21 Schropp Thomas 14 44
22 Frommelt Christine 13 14
23 Schneider Daniel 51 13
24 Ibel Jutta 37 9
25 Schünemann Markus 42 6
26 Fickler Eva 29 13
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 10
28 Winter Christa 38 11
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 5
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 14
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 16
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 13
33 Jörg Nico 44 4
34 Paspa Petra 25 19
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 7
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 7
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 10
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 13
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 7
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 12
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 5
42 Scherf Saskia 18 24
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 13
44 Manlig Renate 31 4
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 13
46 Schneller Jörg 50 3
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 17
48 Schöffel Markus 17 6
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 8
50 Riederle Thomas 41 6
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 2
52 Stingl Roland 47 5
53 Renz Bernd 56 5
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 1
55 Pelz Walter 32 14
56 Neß Manfred 46 4
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 2
58 Beyer Armin 60 1
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 2
60 Schmid Peter 36 7

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 18
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 9
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 9
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 9
5 Luderer Tom 5 6
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 3
7 Bahner Kevin 7 6
8 Rosche Stephan 16 15
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 8
10 Schaupp Mario 13 7
11 Veit Michael 27 14
12 Metzner Steffen 20 7
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 3
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 3
15 Bahner Britta 8 6
16 Magg Klara 31 3
17 Grube Dirk 14 8
18 Kott Sigmund 28 3
19 Reiner Melanie 10 6
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 10
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 3
22 Peschke Thomas 21 6
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 7
24 Layer Friedrich 52 2
25 Heizmann Martina 44 9
26 Luderer Alexander 9 2
27 Vonier Susanne 11 10
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 2
29 Metius Gudrun 54 2
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 1
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 1
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 1
33 Witt Peter 36 4
34 Madsack Tim 40 1
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 5
36 Modler Ulrich 49 1
37 Albrecht Claus 48 2
38 Schwalm Roman 51 4
39 Veit Carina 39 11
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 1
41 Mundinar Alina 53 1
42 Modler Yasemin 42 3
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 1
44 Landinger Björn 37 1
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 4
46 Pätzold Günter 33 1
47 Pätzold Karin 38 4
48 Snircova Jitka 45 5
49 Kilian Iris 46 1
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 1
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 1
52 Frieß Markus 29 4
53 Lässer Harald 24 1
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 4
55 Kipp Dieter 56 1
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 1

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 310
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 58
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 201
4 Fries German 2 379
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 52
6 Gruschka Paul 7 82
7 Miller Dieter 8 55
8 Bail Christa 3 254
9 Vögele Thomas 5 73
10 Steidele Josef 6 117
11 Grauer Franz 9 64
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 88
13 Neß Peter 12 184
14 Schragl Agnes 13 63
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 44
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 72
17 Diebolder Josef 15 93
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 62
19 Glas Hermann 14 49
20 Keller Ilona 29 51
21 Briemle Oliver 39 39
22 Hänsler Martha 23 94
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 315
24 Geiger Florian 40 37
25 Lutz Jochen 31 42
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 67
27 Fischer Susanne 24 41
28 Hartmann Michael 28 31
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 31
30 Hofmann Markus 32 60
31 Büchler Karl 38 94
32 Beck Angelika 53 37
33 Wechsel Martin 25 64
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 62
35 Gropper Andreas 47 97
36 Seitz Josef 42 30
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 73
38 Haugg Franz 36 32
39 Kneipp Peter 37 32
40 Czech Stefan 45 30
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 94
42 Ried Anita 50 38
43 Vogel Josef 41 27
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 57
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 27
46 Miller Michael 48 28
47 Gittel Manfred 58 27
48 Koch Agnes 27 50
49 Rinninger Otto 56 37
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 48
51 Haug Kurt 57 32
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 27
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 41
54 Ritter Otto 51 130
55 Weirather Hermine 49 44
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 43
57 Kerler Alfons 30 59
58 Biber Alfons 21 47
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 77
60 Keller Xaver 33 68

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 34
2 Gleich Martina 12 11
3 Dorn Florian 6 16
4 Seeberger Christian 1 299
5 Wachler Peter 2 16
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 16
7 Rauch Thomas 21 22
8 Schindele Markus 4 63
9 Demmeler Roland 5 127
10 Kögel Marina 15 17
11 Weigele Christian 25 19
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 8
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 14
14 Steur Matthias 36 10
15 Schreiber Christian 30 7
16 Zeller Martin 8 19
17 Schindele Katharina 17 20
18 Steber Manuel 23 23
19 Mayer Andreas 32 10
20 Graf Katharina 18 17
21 Mayer Christian 27 11
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 6
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 6
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 6
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 6
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 10
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 8
28 Zeller Anna 10 17
29 Hörburger Holger 37 73
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 12
31 Lerf Lukas 14 59
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 6
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 12
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 13
35 Preißinger Maria 24 45
36 Böck Mathias 34 7
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 6
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 34
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 14
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 5
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 5
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 7
43 Miller Simon 41 16
44 Seeberger Petra 9 98
45 Reich Manuel 59 14
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 45
47 Schmid Caroline 53 5
48 Endres Hubert 26 6
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 33
50 Rogg Susanne 54 7
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 9
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 13
53 Unglert Serafin 55 5
54 Schedler Eva 42 6
55 Zinder Fabian 56 5
56 Wild Peter 28 6
57 Hummel Josef 46 17
58 Modricker Jörg 60 7
59 Bögle Stefan 7 77
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 12
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 24
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 20
4 Frommel Thomas 5 24
5 Filser Ludwig 1 15
6 Karrer Christian 8 20
7 Keller Robert 17 11
8 Rager Benedikt 32 11
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 13
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 11
11 Pfister Erich 6 21
12 Keller Simone 19 11
13 Neher Josef 7 16
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 11
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 12
16 Richinger Ursula 38 13
17 Muth Martin 11 22
18 Streitel Susanne 22 11
19 Thum Andreas 26 12
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 9
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 12
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 9
23 John Elisabeth 21 18
24 Kamper Joachim 39 6
25 Hannich Susanne 27 10
26 Prestele Anton 29 6
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 7
28 Dürr Thomas 35 7
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 7
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 9
31 Kling Gerda 13 18
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 6
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 6
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 10
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 7
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 6
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 10
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 6
39 Müller Harald 53 6
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 6
41 Frehner Georg 37 8
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 12
43 Filser Mathias 14 7
44 Schilling Werner 25 6
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 7
46 Hörmann Werner 41 6
47 Neumann Rita 30 8
48 Ziegler Johann 9 18
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 6
50 Haisch Martina 46 10
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 8
52 Schickel Judith 40 11
53 Mendler Markus 56 7
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 9
55 Siebig Michael 58 5
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 10
57 Börner Christian 60 5
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 9
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 3
60 Zoller Peter 33 16

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 32
2 Klug Hannelore 1 26
3 Werny Darius 5 26
4 Lorek Melanie 3 30
5 Czichy Heino 7 23
6 Lüders Ines 6 27
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 27
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei