11 - Briefwahlbezirk 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, 11 - Briefwahlbezirk 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.695 37,3 %
GRÜNE 1.716 9,6 %
AfD 1.234 6,9 %
SPD 747 4,2 %
FDP 133 0,7 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 5.176 28,8 %
JWU 1.609 9,0 %
ÖDP 522 2,9 %
DIE LINKE 119 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 342 -
Ungültige Stimmen 10 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.951 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 282
2 Walser Margot 4 245
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 255
4 Winter Verena 15 141
5 Weber Alfons 5 249
6 Welzel Stefan 9 89
7 Leipold Martina 25 111
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 84
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 197
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 242
11 Gaiser Jens 31 80
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 151
13 Sturm Robert 6 83
14 Vogginger Christine 14 107
15 Göppel Otto 12 139
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 159
17 Abele Franz 20 106
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 87
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 138
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 174
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 117
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 120
23 Albrecht Markus 22 162
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 94
25 Renftle Franz 16 93
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 73
27 Karrer Thomas 17 140
28 Lerf Erich 7 273
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 83
30 Henle Sonja 34 66
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 63
32 Ullrich Beate 42 63
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 68
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 65
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 69
36 Steber Claudia 28 94
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 78
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 71
39 Seifert Carina 47 77
40 Erben Helmut 36 67
41 Birkle Fritz 43 70
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 70
43 Mayer Matthias 55 58
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 65
45 Demmler Eva 49 66
46 Kienle Jörg 27 102
47 Bauer Angelina 53 56
48 König Dominik 56 64
49 Meer Andreas 46 89
50 Kopp Robert 60 60
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 59
52 Zettler Peter 44 107
53 Sonntag Marina 40 72
54 Rimmel Franz 26 115
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 57
56 Salger Manfred 23 207
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 63
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 147
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 68
60 Waibl Christine 54 45

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 48
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 125
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 35
4 Blank Andreas 4 141
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 36
6 Wardak Assad 19 19
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 33
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 22
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 28
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 18
11 Steber Lisa 5 26
12 Doll Josef 6 20
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 31
14 Albrecht Roman 9 51
15 Rauscher Paola 13 20
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 51
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 24
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 21
19 Deniffel Monika 15 17
20 Schröttle Florian 42 16
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 25
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 21
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 22
24 Rampp Richard 40 20
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 23
26 Hösle Adi 33 17
27 Böckler Regina 26 29
28 Egger Armin 29 15
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 26
30 Eckermann Holger 34 21
31 Steil Sarah 35 34
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 17
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 18
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 23
35 Breitruck Martina 39 86
36 Henkel Stephan 51 14
37 Heitzer Renate 53 21
38 Jungbold Harald 30 126
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 13
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 21
41 Doll Angela 28 15
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 22
43 Schmid Judith 38 13
44 Steil Heinz 44 24
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 22
46 Madel Eugen 57 13
47 Leuchter Eva 43 16
48 Markert Christoph 47 16
49 Fuchs Christine 49 18
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 12
51 Dreier Doris 45 16
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 14
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 17
54 Suiter Johann 27 18
55 Steil Petra 54 24
56 Dürr Reiner 59 11
57 Molnar Maria 58 13
58 Neß Gottfried 14 37
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 10
60 Steber Gerhard 50 11

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 77
2 Wesselak Johann 4 69
3 Schmid Franz 2 69
4 Gradl Ernst 3 72
5 Bühler Karl 5 72
6 Krings Peter 6 66
7 Mathauser Horst 9 64
8 Hausner Anita 10 67
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 63
10 Ziegler Johann 13 67
11 Hefele Moritz 7 57
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 57
13 Drescher Thomas 14 73
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 55
15 Merk Thomas 11 63
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 48
17 Hartl Klaus 17 48
18 Konzack Ronny 19 48
19 Scharpf Josef 16 48
20 Baunack Mike 20 51

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 103
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 33
3 Ahne Roland 2 27
4 Dörner Sybille 6 25
5 Fritsch Walter 9 11
6 Schön Judith 8 8
7 Romert Norbert 23 18
8 Steck Karin 7 16
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 17
10 Sell Agnes 12 7
11 Ibel Stefan 19 8
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 10
13 Braun Johann 28 28
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 7
15 Keller Marcel 35 12
16 Dorn Ilse 5 16
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 30
18 Wille Tina 24 11
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 12
20 Stempfle Karina 26 8
21 Schropp Thomas 14 28
22 Frommelt Christine 13 7
23 Schneider Daniel 51 7
24 Ibel Jutta 37 7
25 Schünemann Markus 42 12
26 Fickler Eva 29 7
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 10
28 Winter Christa 38 10
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 10
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 6
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 8
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 6
33 Jörg Nico 44 11
34 Paspa Petra 25 14
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 5
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 8
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 7
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 7
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 8
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 5
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 6
42 Scherf Saskia 18 14
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 5
44 Manlig Renate 31 5
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 6
46 Schneller Jörg 50 5
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 11
48 Schöffel Markus 17 6
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 11
50 Riederle Thomas 41 9
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 8
52 Stingl Roland 47 7
53 Renz Bernd 56 8
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 17
55 Pelz Walter 32 18
56 Neß Manfred 46 7
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 3
58 Beyer Armin 60 2
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 2
60 Schmid Peter 36 7

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 12
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 4
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 7
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 3
5 Luderer Tom 5 2
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 1
7 Bahner Kevin 7 2
8 Rosche Stephan 16 4
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 1
10 Schaupp Mario 13 4
11 Veit Michael 27 3
12 Metzner Steffen 20 2
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 1
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 1
15 Bahner Britta 8 4
16 Magg Klara 31 2
17 Grube Dirk 14 4
18 Kott Sigmund 28 1
19 Reiner Melanie 10 3
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 8
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 2
22 Peschke Thomas 21 9
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 1
24 Layer Friedrich 52 1
25 Heizmann Martina 44 4
26 Luderer Alexander 9 1
27 Vonier Susanne 11 1
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 2
29 Metius Gudrun 54 1
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 1
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 1
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 1
33 Witt Peter 36 3
34 Madsack Tim 40 1
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 7
36 Modler Ulrich 49 1
37 Albrecht Claus 48 1
38 Schwalm Roman 51 1
39 Veit Carina 39 4
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 2
41 Mundinar Alina 53 1
42 Modler Yasemin 42 1
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 2
44 Landinger Björn 37 1
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 1
46 Pätzold Günter 33 1
47 Pätzold Karin 38 2
48 Snircova Jitka 45 1
49 Kilian Iris 46 1
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 1
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 1
52 Frieß Markus 29 1
53 Lässer Harald 24 1
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 2
55 Kipp Dieter 56 1
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 1

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 320
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 93
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 194
4 Fries German 2 426
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 64
6 Gruschka Paul 7 63
7 Miller Dieter 8 78
8 Bail Christa 3 221
9 Vögele Thomas 5 109
10 Steidele Josef 6 154
11 Grauer Franz 9 89
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 92
13 Neß Peter 12 157
14 Schragl Agnes 13 85
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 54
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 69
17 Diebolder Josef 15 108
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 53
19 Glas Hermann 14 45
20 Keller Ilona 29 59
21 Briemle Oliver 39 46
22 Hänsler Martha 23 78
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 356
24 Geiger Florian 40 66
25 Lutz Jochen 31 57
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 65
27 Fischer Susanne 24 47
28 Hartmann Michael 28 43
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 46
30 Hofmann Markus 32 81
31 Büchler Karl 38 70
32 Beck Angelika 53 45
33 Wechsel Martin 25 86
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 72
35 Gropper Andreas 47 80
36 Seitz Josef 42 42
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 71
38 Haugg Franz 36 42
39 Kneipp Peter 37 49
40 Czech Stefan 45 45
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 56
42 Ried Anita 50 44
43 Vogel Josef 41 38
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 61
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 37
46 Miller Michael 48 48
47 Gittel Manfred 58 37
48 Koch Agnes 27 63
49 Rinninger Otto 56 38
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 49
51 Haug Kurt 57 39
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 39
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 42
54 Ritter Otto 51 116
55 Weirather Hermine 49 69
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 45
57 Kerler Alfons 30 75
58 Biber Alfons 21 78
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 76
60 Keller Xaver 33 106

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 27
2 Gleich Martina 12 9
3 Dorn Florian 6 16
4 Seeberger Christian 1 325
5 Wachler Peter 2 9
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 5
7 Rauch Thomas 21 28
8 Schindele Markus 4 96
9 Demmeler Roland 5 133
10 Kögel Marina 15 11
11 Weigele Christian 25 6
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 11
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 5
14 Steur Matthias 36 4
15 Schreiber Christian 30 6
16 Zeller Martin 8 29
17 Schindele Katharina 17 34
18 Steber Manuel 23 20
19 Mayer Andreas 32 15
20 Graf Katharina 18 15
21 Mayer Christian 27 14
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 22
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 5
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 9
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 4
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 7
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 2
28 Zeller Anna 10 18
29 Hörburger Holger 37 67
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 4
31 Lerf Lukas 14 63
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 6
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 5
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 10
35 Preißinger Maria 24 16
36 Böck Mathias 34 4
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 9
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 41
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 15
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 5
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 3
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 6
43 Miller Simon 41 14
44 Seeberger Petra 9 148
45 Reich Manuel 59 9
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 50
47 Schmid Caroline 53 10
48 Endres Hubert 26 2
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 23
50 Rogg Susanne 54 9
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 17
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 7
53 Unglert Serafin 55 3
54 Schedler Eva 42 4
55 Zinder Fabian 56 2
56 Wild Peter 28 7
57 Hummel Josef 46 30
58 Modricker Jörg 60 10
59 Bögle Stefan 7 122
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 21
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 26
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 20
4 Frommel Thomas 5 28
5 Filser Ludwig 1 16
6 Karrer Christian 8 12
7 Keller Robert 17 12
8 Rager Benedikt 32 14
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 11
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 6
11 Pfister Erich 6 14
12 Keller Simone 19 15
13 Neher Josef 7 11
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 8
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 7
16 Richinger Ursula 38 8
17 Muth Martin 11 5
18 Streitel Susanne 22 18
19 Thum Andreas 26 11
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 8
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 18
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 15
23 John Elisabeth 21 5
24 Kamper Joachim 39 5
25 Hannich Susanne 27 10
26 Prestele Anton 29 5
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 6
28 Dürr Thomas 35 11
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 8
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 6
31 Kling Gerda 13 14
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 5
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 5
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 7
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 4
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 4
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 3
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 6
39 Müller Harald 53 3
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 3
41 Frehner Georg 37 5
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 3
43 Filser Mathias 14 3
44 Schilling Werner 25 5
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 10
46 Hörmann Werner 41 5
47 Neumann Rita 30 7
48 Ziegler Johann 9 14
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 2
50 Haisch Martina 46 5
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 2
52 Schickel Judith 40 6
53 Mendler Markus 56 6
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 5
55 Siebig Michael 58 2
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 7
57 Börner Christian 60 2
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 3
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 7
60 Zoller Peter 33 9

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 23
2 Klug Hannelore 1 16
3 Werny Darius 5 15
4 Lorek Melanie 3 16
5 Czichy Heino 7 12
6 Lüders Ines 6 16
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 21
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei