11 - Briefwahl 11 Markt Pfaffenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, 11 - Briefwahl 11 Markt Pfaffenhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.704 29,2 %
GRÜNE 1.450 7,4 %
AfD 1.069 5,5 %
SPD 1.788 9,2 %
FDP 314 1,6 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 6.581 33,7 %
JWU 1.790 9,2 %
ÖDP 741 3,8 %
DIE LINKE 69 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 387 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 19.506 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 152
2 Walser Margot 4 167
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 348
4 Winter Verena 15 55
5 Weber Alfons 5 154
6 Welzel Stefan 9 102
7 Leipold Martina 25 39
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 67
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 50
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 391
11 Gaiser Jens 31 39
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 62
13 Sturm Robert 6 180
14 Vogginger Christine 14 361
15 Göppel Otto 12 104
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 39
17 Abele Franz 20 47
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 35
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 35
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 192
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 76
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 31
23 Albrecht Markus 22 55
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 31
25 Renftle Franz 16 711
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 61
27 Karrer Thomas 17 49
28 Lerf Erich 7 74
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 82
30 Henle Sonja 34 34
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 37
32 Ullrich Beate 42 45
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 46
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 213
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 28
36 Steber Claudia 28 81
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 42
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 34
39 Seifert Carina 47 49
40 Erben Helmut 36 28
41 Birkle Fritz 43 84
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 23
43 Mayer Matthias 55 54
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 29
45 Demmler Eva 49 43
46 Kienle Jörg 27 262
47 Bauer Angelina 53 22
48 König Dominik 56 34
49 Meer Andreas 46 34
50 Kopp Robert 60 25
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 22
52 Zettler Peter 44 22
53 Sonntag Marina 40 87
54 Rimmel Franz 26 119
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 24
56 Salger Manfred 23 145
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 147
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 35
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 23
60 Waibl Christine 54 44

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 25
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 264
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 38
4 Blank Andreas 4 35
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 62
6 Wardak Assad 19 11
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 32
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 21
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 8
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 19
11 Steber Lisa 5 82
12 Doll Josef 6 50
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 12
14 Albrecht Roman 9 17
15 Rauscher Paola 13 16
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 9
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 14
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 12
19 Deniffel Monika 15 8
20 Schröttle Florian 42 12
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 14
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 8
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 26
24 Rampp Richard 40 17
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 21
26 Hösle Adi 33 17
27 Böckler Regina 26 12
28 Egger Armin 29 14
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 27
30 Eckermann Holger 34 8
31 Steil Sarah 35 17
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 27
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 20
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 9
35 Breitruck Martina 39 20
36 Henkel Stephan 51 12
37 Heitzer Renate 53 14
38 Jungbold Harald 30 8
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 13
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 20
41 Doll Angela 28 49
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 17
43 Schmid Judith 38 20
44 Steil Heinz 44 9
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 22
46 Madel Eugen 57 6
47 Leuchter Eva 43 15
48 Markert Christoph 47 15
49 Fuchs Christine 49 13
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 10
51 Dreier Doris 45 21
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 6
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 9
54 Suiter Johann 27 12
55 Steil Petra 54 16
56 Dürr Reiner 59 6
57 Molnar Maria 58 7
58 Neß Gottfried 14 79
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 9
60 Steber Gerhard 50 38

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 78
2 Wesselak Johann 4 67
3 Schmid Franz 2 77
4 Gradl Ernst 3 57
5 Bühler Karl 5 66
6 Krings Peter 6 60
7 Mathauser Horst 9 65
8 Hausner Anita 10 51
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 57
10 Ziegler Johann 13 54
11 Hefele Moritz 7 45
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 48
13 Drescher Thomas 14 42
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 66
15 Merk Thomas 11 51
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 33
17 Hartl Klaus 17 48
18 Konzack Ronny 19 30
19 Scharpf Josef 16 42
20 Baunack Mike 20 32

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 356
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 14
3 Ahne Roland 2 166
4 Dörner Sybille 6 15
5 Fritsch Walter 9 18
6 Schön Judith 8 18
7 Romert Norbert 23 6
8 Steck Karin 7 9
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 67
10 Sell Agnes 12 12
11 Ibel Stefan 19 12
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 6
13 Braun Johann 28 18
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 61
15 Keller Marcel 35 6
16 Dorn Ilse 5 8
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 33
18 Wille Tina 24 83
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 6
20 Stempfle Karina 26 50
21 Schropp Thomas 14 12
22 Frommelt Christine 13 24
23 Schneider Daniel 51 9
24 Ibel Jutta 37 12
25 Schünemann Markus 42 7
26 Fickler Eva 29 9
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 123
28 Winter Christa 38 25
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 6
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 6
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 9
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 51
33 Jörg Nico 44 9
34 Paspa Petra 25 12
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 6
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 6
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 8
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 36
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 13
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 30
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 6
42 Scherf Saskia 18 27
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 9
44 Manlig Renate 31 22
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 14
46 Schneller Jörg 50 6
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 11
48 Schöffel Markus 17 12
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 5
50 Riederle Thomas 41 10
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 4
52 Stingl Roland 47 6
53 Renz Bernd 56 4
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 216
55 Pelz Walter 32 8
56 Neß Manfred 46 4
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 4
58 Beyer Armin 60 4
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 4
60 Schmid Peter 36 35

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 30
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 10
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 34
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 14
5 Luderer Tom 5 2
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 3
7 Bahner Kevin 7 6
8 Rosche Stephan 16 3
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 2
10 Schaupp Mario 13 5
11 Veit Michael 27 6
12 Metzner Steffen 20 7
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 5
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 2
15 Bahner Britta 8 2
16 Magg Klara 31 5
17 Grube Dirk 14 2
18 Kott Sigmund 28 2
19 Reiner Melanie 10 7
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 2
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 2
22 Peschke Thomas 21 8
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 2
24 Layer Friedrich 52 2
25 Heizmann Martina 44 2
26 Luderer Alexander 9 2
27 Vonier Susanne 11 3
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 2
29 Metius Gudrun 54 2
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 48
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 5
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 19
33 Witt Peter 36 3
34 Madsack Tim 40 2
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 6
36 Modler Ulrich 49 2
37 Albrecht Claus 48 2
38 Schwalm Roman 51 5
39 Veit Carina 39 1
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 1
41 Mundinar Alina 53 1
42 Modler Yasemin 42 7
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 1
44 Landinger Björn 37 1
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 3
46 Pätzold Günter 33 1
47 Pätzold Karin 38 1
48 Snircova Jitka 45 2
49 Kilian Iris 46 1
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 4
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 4
52 Frieß Markus 29 10
53 Lässer Harald 24 1
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 6
55 Kipp Dieter 56 0
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 3

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 578
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 103
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 364
4 Fries German 2 64
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 113
6 Gruschka Paul 7 147
7 Miller Dieter 8 85
8 Bail Christa 3 117
9 Vögele Thomas 5 117
10 Steidele Josef 6 268
11 Grauer Franz 9 101
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 203
13 Neß Peter 12 50
14 Schragl Agnes 13 150
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 474
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 74
17 Diebolder Josef 15 49
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 374
19 Glas Hermann 14 216
20 Keller Ilona 29 46
21 Briemle Oliver 39 54
22 Hänsler Martha 23 51
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 51
24 Geiger Florian 40 46
25 Lutz Jochen 31 44
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 62
27 Fischer Susanne 24 143
28 Hartmann Michael 28 73
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 49
30 Hofmann Markus 32 93
31 Büchler Karl 38 41
32 Beck Angelika 53 43
33 Wechsel Martin 25 51
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 48
35 Gropper Andreas 47 47
36 Seitz Josef 42 162
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 194
38 Haugg Franz 36 63
39 Kneipp Peter 37 43
40 Czech Stefan 45 44
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 42
42 Ried Anita 50 61
43 Vogel Josef 41 45
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 87
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 39
46 Miller Michael 48 119
47 Gittel Manfred 58 40
48 Koch Agnes 27 89
49 Rinninger Otto 56 46
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 45
51 Haug Kurt 57 41
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 34
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 33
54 Ritter Otto 51 98
55 Weirather Hermine 49 33
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 67
57 Kerler Alfons 30 211
58 Biber Alfons 21 258
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 61
60 Keller Xaver 33 37

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 42
2 Gleich Martina 12 24
3 Dorn Florian 6 14
4 Seeberger Christian 1 70
5 Wachler Peter 2 160
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 15
7 Rauch Thomas 21 15
8 Schindele Markus 4 47
9 Demmeler Roland 5 42
10 Kögel Marina 15 29
11 Weigele Christian 25 199
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 44
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 23
14 Steur Matthias 36 5
15 Schreiber Christian 30 14
16 Zeller Martin 8 25
17 Schindele Katharina 17 17
18 Steber Manuel 23 46
19 Mayer Andreas 32 5
20 Graf Katharina 18 33
21 Mayer Christian 27 11
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 101
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 7
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 42
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 11
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 12
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 13
28 Zeller Anna 10 16
29 Hörburger Holger 37 8
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 8
31 Lerf Lukas 14 16
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 20
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 23
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 11
35 Preißinger Maria 24 32
36 Böck Mathias 34 18
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 17
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 14
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 4
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 8
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 7
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 29
43 Miller Simon 41 13
44 Seeberger Petra 9 25
45 Reich Manuel 59 4
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 22
47 Schmid Caroline 53 6
48 Endres Hubert 26 10
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 3
50 Rogg Susanne 54 34
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 37
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 18
53 Unglert Serafin 55 16
54 Schedler Eva 42 5
55 Zinder Fabian 56 224
56 Wild Peter 28 21
57 Hummel Josef 46 6
58 Modricker Jörg 60 12
59 Bögle Stefan 7 28
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 12
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 19
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 35
4 Frommel Thomas 5 16
5 Filser Ludwig 1 30
6 Karrer Christian 8 15
7 Keller Robert 17 17
8 Rager Benedikt 32 6
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 6
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 6
11 Pfister Erich 6 20
12 Keller Simone 19 15
13 Neher Josef 7 160
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 6
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 44
16 Richinger Ursula 38 6
17 Muth Martin 11 10
18 Streitel Susanne 22 6
19 Thum Andreas 26 8
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 6
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 3
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 12
23 John Elisabeth 21 3
24 Kamper Joachim 39 6
25 Hannich Susanne 27 7
26 Prestele Anton 29 3
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 8
28 Dürr Thomas 35 3
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 7
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 66
31 Kling Gerda 13 6
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 6
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 8
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 3
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 2
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 3
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 8
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 1
39 Müller Harald 53 1
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 4
41 Frehner Georg 37 15
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 1
43 Filser Mathias 14 5
44 Schilling Werner 25 1
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 1
46 Hörmann Werner 41 4
47 Neumann Rita 30 5
48 Ziegler Johann 9 14
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 4
50 Haisch Martina 46 1
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 26
52 Schickel Judith 40 4
53 Mendler Markus 56 10
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 4
55 Siebig Michael 58 3
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 23
57 Börner Christian 60 4
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 4
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 4
60 Zoller Peter 33 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 12
2 Klug Hannelore 1 12
3 Werny Darius 5 12
4 Lorek Melanie 3 12
5 Czichy Heino 7 6
6 Lüders Ines 6 9
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei