1012 - Briefwahlvorstand Erkheim 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, 1012 - Briefwahlvorstand Erkheim 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.667 27,6 %
GRÜNE 2.696 9,7 %
AfD 1.961 7,1 %
SPD 1.508 5,4 %
FDP 368 1,3 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 5.046 18,2 %
JWU 7.280 26,3 %
ÖDP 1.096 4,0 %
DIE LINKE 107 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 516 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 27.729 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 340
2 Walser Margot 4 299
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 272
4 Winter Verena 15 138
5 Weber Alfons 5 335
6 Welzel Stefan 9 91
7 Leipold Martina 25 97
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 81
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 211
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 253
11 Gaiser Jens 31 72
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 186
13 Sturm Robert 6 116
14 Vogginger Christine 14 99
15 Göppel Otto 12 162
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 200
17 Abele Franz 20 107
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 87
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 669
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 119
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 102
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 140
23 Albrecht Markus 22 130
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 78
25 Renftle Franz 16 78
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 79
27 Karrer Thomas 17 169
28 Lerf Erich 7 232
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 118
30 Henle Sonja 34 75
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 63
32 Ullrich Beate 42 63
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 80
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 72
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 66
36 Steber Claudia 28 83
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 402
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 62
39 Seifert Carina 47 59
40 Erben Helmut 36 90
41 Birkle Fritz 43 58
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 68
43 Mayer Matthias 55 54
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 63
45 Demmler Eva 49 65
46 Kienle Jörg 27 111
47 Bauer Angelina 53 54
48 König Dominik 56 63
49 Meer Andreas 46 80
50 Kopp Robert 60 53
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 45
52 Zettler Peter 44 97
53 Sonntag Marina 40 63
54 Rimmel Franz 26 119
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 55
56 Salger Manfred 23 70
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 66
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 209
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 47
60 Waibl Christine 54 52

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 78
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 205
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 45
4 Blank Andreas 4 159
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 59
6 Wardak Assad 19 34
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 42
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 35
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 49
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 41
11 Steber Lisa 5 56
12 Doll Josef 6 31
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 98
14 Albrecht Roman 9 82
15 Rauscher Paola 13 30
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 58
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 32
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 33
19 Deniffel Monika 15 42
20 Schröttle Florian 42 31
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 37
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 27
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 36
24 Rampp Richard 40 33
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 37
26 Hösle Adi 33 28
27 Böckler Regina 26 72
28 Egger Armin 29 27
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 50
30 Eckermann Holger 34 27
31 Steil Sarah 35 135
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 41
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 30
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 39
35 Breitruck Martina 39 48
36 Henkel Stephan 51 25
37 Heitzer Renate 53 28
38 Jungbold Harald 30 69
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 27
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 31
41 Doll Angela 28 33
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 25
43 Schmid Judith 38 40
44 Steil Heinz 44 32
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 64
46 Madel Eugen 57 24
47 Leuchter Eva 43 26
48 Markert Christoph 47 28
49 Fuchs Christine 49 28
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 25
51 Dreier Doris 45 27
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 21
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 23
54 Suiter Johann 27 25
55 Steil Petra 54 40
56 Dürr Reiner 59 18
57 Molnar Maria 58 23
58 Neß Gottfried 14 66
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 17
60 Steber Gerhard 50 24

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 132
2 Wesselak Johann 4 103
3 Schmid Franz 2 111
4 Gradl Ernst 3 108
5 Bühler Karl 5 134
6 Krings Peter 6 103
7 Mathauser Horst 9 97
8 Hausner Anita 10 98
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 90
10 Ziegler Johann 13 89
11 Hefele Moritz 7 104
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 103
13 Drescher Thomas 14 109
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 89
15 Merk Thomas 11 100
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 80
17 Hartl Klaus 17 77
18 Konzack Ronny 19 80
19 Scharpf Josef 16 77
20 Baunack Mike 20 77

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 161
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 49
3 Ahne Roland 2 39
4 Dörner Sybille 6 18
5 Fritsch Walter 9 14
6 Schön Judith 8 29
7 Romert Norbert 23 20
8 Steck Karin 7 26
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 17
10 Sell Agnes 12 12
11 Ibel Stefan 19 11
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 16
13 Braun Johann 28 111
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 34
15 Keller Marcel 35 22
16 Dorn Ilse 5 26
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 22
18 Wille Tina 24 21
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 10
20 Stempfle Karina 26 31
21 Schropp Thomas 14 25
22 Frommelt Christine 13 16
23 Schneider Daniel 51 10
24 Ibel Jutta 37 12
25 Schünemann Markus 42 17
26 Fickler Eva 29 23
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 11
28 Winter Christa 38 13
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 9
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 17
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 11
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 12
33 Jörg Nico 44 17
34 Paspa Petra 25 14
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 9
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 9
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 15
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 20
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 12
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 10
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 10
42 Scherf Saskia 18 28
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 7
44 Manlig Renate 31 12
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 8
46 Schneller Jörg 50 8
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 99
48 Schöffel Markus 17 8
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 10
50 Riederle Thomas 41 8
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 7
52 Stingl Roland 47 7
53 Renz Bernd 56 13
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 10
55 Pelz Walter 32 267
56 Neß Manfred 46 7
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 7
58 Beyer Armin 60 7
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 6
60 Schmid Peter 36 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 15
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 16
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 10
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 4
5 Luderer Tom 5 18
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 3
7 Bahner Kevin 7 3
8 Rosche Stephan 16 8
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 7
10 Schaupp Mario 13 7
11 Veit Michael 27 24
12 Metzner Steffen 20 3
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 3
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 3
15 Bahner Britta 8 7
16 Magg Klara 31 6
17 Grube Dirk 14 13
18 Kott Sigmund 28 3
19 Reiner Melanie 10 15
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 23
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 3
22 Peschke Thomas 21 20
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 6
24 Layer Friedrich 52 3
25 Heizmann Martina 44 3
26 Luderer Alexander 9 6
27 Vonier Susanne 11 9
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 3
29 Metius Gudrun 54 3
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 3
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 6
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 4
33 Witt Peter 36 6
34 Madsack Tim 40 2
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 9
36 Modler Ulrich 49 2
37 Albrecht Claus 48 7
38 Schwalm Roman 51 2
39 Veit Carina 39 14
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 2
41 Mundinar Alina 53 3
42 Modler Yasemin 42 5
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 2
44 Landinger Björn 37 6
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 5
46 Pätzold Günter 33 2
47 Pätzold Karin 38 3
48 Snircova Jitka 45 5
49 Kilian Iris 46 3
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 5
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 3
52 Frieß Markus 29 5
53 Lässer Harald 24 5
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 6
55 Kipp Dieter 56 2
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 4

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 428
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 94
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 236
4 Fries German 2 367
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 57
6 Gruschka Paul 7 67
7 Miller Dieter 8 109
8 Bail Christa 3 303
9 Vögele Thomas 5 102
10 Steidele Josef 6 211
11 Grauer Franz 9 84
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 100
13 Neß Peter 12 130
14 Schragl Agnes 13 76
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 53
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 74
17 Diebolder Josef 15 118
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 51
19 Glas Hermann 14 45
20 Keller Ilona 29 50
21 Briemle Oliver 39 44
22 Hänsler Martha 23 72
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 199
24 Geiger Florian 40 66
25 Lutz Jochen 31 56
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 83
27 Fischer Susanne 24 39
28 Hartmann Michael 28 40
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 39
30 Hofmann Markus 32 76
31 Büchler Karl 38 43
32 Beck Angelika 53 36
33 Wechsel Martin 25 113
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 73
35 Gropper Andreas 47 60
36 Seitz Josef 42 38
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 64
38 Haugg Franz 36 34
39 Kneipp Peter 37 35
40 Czech Stefan 45 55
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 44
42 Ried Anita 50 37
43 Vogel Josef 41 31
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 48
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 33
46 Miller Michael 48 45
47 Gittel Manfred 58 29
48 Koch Agnes 27 55
49 Rinninger Otto 56 29
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 36
51 Haug Kurt 57 37
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 29
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 66
54 Ritter Otto 51 51
55 Weirather Hermine 49 53
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 28
57 Kerler Alfons 30 66
58 Biber Alfons 21 77
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 105
60 Keller Xaver 33 127

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 111
2 Gleich Martina 12 95
3 Dorn Florian 6 101
4 Seeberger Christian 1 867
5 Wachler Peter 2 98
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 62
7 Rauch Thomas 21 69
8 Schindele Markus 4 250
9 Demmeler Roland 5 447
10 Kögel Marina 15 63
11 Weigele Christian 25 78
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 87
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 69
14 Steur Matthias 36 54
15 Schreiber Christian 30 58
16 Zeller Martin 8 130
17 Schindele Katharina 17 206
18 Steber Manuel 23 69
19 Mayer Andreas 32 102
20 Graf Katharina 18 85
21 Mayer Christian 27 72
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 53
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 48
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 53
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 49
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 51
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 47
28 Zeller Anna 10 143
29 Hörburger Holger 37 486
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 56
31 Lerf Lukas 14 109
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 50
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 44
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 68
35 Preißinger Maria 24 68
36 Böck Mathias 34 42
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 46
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 348
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 51
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 53
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 39
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 40
43 Miller Simon 41 47
44 Seeberger Petra 9 569
45 Reich Manuel 59 34
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 108
47 Schmid Caroline 53 43
48 Endres Hubert 26 47
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 444
50 Rogg Susanne 54 34
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 78
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 44
53 Unglert Serafin 55 39
54 Schedler Eva 42 46
55 Zinder Fabian 56 37
56 Wild Peter 28 41
57 Hummel Josef 46 54
58 Modricker Jörg 60 34
59 Bögle Stefan 7 422
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 42

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 28
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 45
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 21
4 Frommel Thomas 5 34
5 Filser Ludwig 1 33
6 Karrer Christian 8 18
7 Keller Robert 17 18
8 Rager Benedikt 32 15
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 14
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 14
11 Pfister Erich 6 23
12 Keller Simone 19 16
13 Neher Josef 7 23
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 31
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 19
16 Richinger Ursula 38 13
17 Muth Martin 11 19
18 Streitel Susanne 22 21
19 Thum Andreas 26 18
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 15
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 28
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 17
23 John Elisabeth 21 24
24 Kamper Joachim 39 14
25 Hannich Susanne 27 23
26 Prestele Anton 29 11
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 15
28 Dürr Thomas 35 18
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 38
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 33
31 Kling Gerda 13 25
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 13
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 10
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 24
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 10
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 15
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 11
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 11
39 Müller Harald 53 11
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 18
41 Frehner Georg 37 15
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 12
43 Filser Mathias 14 11
44 Schilling Werner 25 10
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 10
46 Hörmann Werner 41 9
47 Neumann Rita 30 17
48 Ziegler Johann 9 37
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 9
50 Haisch Martina 46 17
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 20
52 Schickel Judith 40 17
53 Mendler Markus 56 13
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 10
55 Siebig Michael 58 10
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 12
57 Börner Christian 60 10
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 19
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 18
60 Zoller Peter 33 13

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 15
2 Klug Hannelore 1 20
3 Werny Darius 5 9
4 Lorek Melanie 3 24
5 Czichy Heino 7 9
6 Lüders Ines 6 10
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 20
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei