1011 - Briefwahlvorstand Erkheim 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, 1011 - Briefwahlvorstand Erkheim 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.405 27,7 %
GRÜNE 3.958 13,0 %
AfD 2.039 6,7 %
SPD 1.847 6,1 %
FDP 520 1,7 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 5.514 18,2 %
JWU 7.127 23,5 %
ÖDP 843 2,8 %
DIE LINKE 94 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 589 -
Ungültige Stimmen 19 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 30.347 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 402
2 Walser Margot 4 310
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 334
4 Winter Verena 15 194
5 Weber Alfons 5 344
6 Welzel Stefan 9 101
7 Leipold Martina 25 123
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 104
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 296
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 287
11 Gaiser Jens 31 92
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 146
13 Sturm Robert 6 123
14 Vogginger Christine 14 117
15 Göppel Otto 12 210
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 204
17 Abele Franz 20 187
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 88
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 867
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 112
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 102
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 183
23 Albrecht Markus 22 107
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 108
25 Renftle Franz 16 106
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 88
27 Karrer Thomas 17 175
28 Lerf Erich 7 263
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 125
30 Henle Sonja 34 64
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 55
32 Ullrich Beate 42 69
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 69
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 72
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 57
36 Steber Claudia 28 101
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 326
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 65
39 Seifert Carina 47 63
40 Erben Helmut 36 93
41 Birkle Fritz 43 70
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 77
43 Mayer Matthias 55 53
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 70
45 Demmler Eva 49 60
46 Kienle Jörg 27 74
47 Bauer Angelina 53 59
48 König Dominik 56 66
49 Meer Andreas 46 86
50 Kopp Robert 60 50
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 57
52 Zettler Peter 44 107
53 Sonntag Marina 40 94
54 Rimmel Franz 26 66
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 65
56 Salger Manfred 23 106
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 68
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 134
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 52
60 Waibl Christine 54 59

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 108
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 230
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 88
4 Blank Andreas 4 188
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 98
6 Wardak Assad 19 58
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 78
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 63
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 66
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 56
11 Steber Lisa 5 73
12 Doll Josef 6 51
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 191
14 Albrecht Roman 9 102
15 Rauscher Paola 13 48
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 99
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 50
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 42
19 Deniffel Monika 15 53
20 Schröttle Florian 42 40
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 49
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 38
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 58
24 Rampp Richard 40 47
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 49
26 Hösle Adi 33 41
27 Böckler Regina 26 143
28 Egger Armin 29 43
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 65
30 Eckermann Holger 34 40
31 Steil Sarah 35 194
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 39
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 41
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 54
35 Breitruck Martina 39 66
36 Henkel Stephan 51 36
37 Heitzer Renate 53 45
38 Jungbold Harald 30 110
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 35
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 72
41 Doll Angela 28 43
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 37
43 Schmid Judith 38 48
44 Steil Heinz 44 62
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 124
46 Madel Eugen 57 30
47 Leuchter Eva 43 44
48 Markert Christoph 47 38
49 Fuchs Christine 49 33
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 29
51 Dreier Doris 45 36
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 38
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 49
54 Suiter Johann 27 39
55 Steil Petra 54 62
56 Dürr Reiner 59 28
57 Molnar Maria 58 27
58 Neß Gottfried 14 91
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 24
60 Steber Gerhard 50 29

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 130
2 Wesselak Johann 4 113
3 Schmid Franz 2 123
4 Gradl Ernst 3 112
5 Bühler Karl 5 125
6 Krings Peter 6 97
7 Mathauser Horst 9 101
8 Hausner Anita 10 113
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 94
10 Ziegler Johann 13 97
11 Hefele Moritz 7 109
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 109
13 Drescher Thomas 14 115
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 92
15 Merk Thomas 11 116
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 85
17 Hartl Klaus 17 80
18 Konzack Ronny 19 81
19 Scharpf Josef 16 75
20 Baunack Mike 20 72

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 220
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 54
3 Ahne Roland 2 50
4 Dörner Sybille 6 38
5 Fritsch Walter 9 14
6 Schön Judith 8 25
7 Romert Norbert 23 16
8 Steck Karin 7 29
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 15
10 Sell Agnes 12 25
11 Ibel Stefan 19 15
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 24
13 Braun Johann 28 208
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 35
15 Keller Marcel 35 22
16 Dorn Ilse 5 34
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 39
18 Wille Tina 24 26
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 15
20 Stempfle Karina 26 17
21 Schropp Thomas 14 31
22 Frommelt Christine 13 20
23 Schneider Daniel 51 12
24 Ibel Jutta 37 19
25 Schünemann Markus 42 23
26 Fickler Eva 29 15
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 23
28 Winter Christa 38 19
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 14
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 28
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 13
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 14
33 Jörg Nico 44 16
34 Paspa Petra 25 21
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 11
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 9
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 9
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 14
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 10
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 12
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 9
42 Scherf Saskia 18 18
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 15
44 Manlig Renate 31 9
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 11
46 Schneller Jörg 50 9
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 135
48 Schöffel Markus 17 15
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 8
50 Riederle Thomas 41 10
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 12
52 Stingl Roland 47 14
53 Renz Bernd 56 11
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 12
55 Pelz Walter 32 255
56 Neß Manfred 46 12
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 8
58 Beyer Armin 60 8
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 8
60 Schmid Peter 36 14

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 18
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 10
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 4
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 11
5 Luderer Tom 5 5
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 5
7 Bahner Kevin 7 8
8 Rosche Stephan 16 7
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 4
10 Schaupp Mario 13 10
11 Veit Michael 27 40
12 Metzner Steffen 20 2
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 2
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 12
15 Bahner Britta 8 2
16 Magg Klara 31 5
17 Grube Dirk 14 21
18 Kott Sigmund 28 8
19 Reiner Melanie 10 12
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 56
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 5
22 Peschke Thomas 21 36
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 4
24 Layer Friedrich 52 2
25 Heizmann Martina 44 8
26 Luderer Alexander 9 4
27 Vonier Susanne 11 31
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 2
29 Metius Gudrun 54 2
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 2
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 2
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 10
33 Witt Peter 36 3
34 Madsack Tim 40 2
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 7
36 Modler Ulrich 49 2
37 Albrecht Claus 48 35
38 Schwalm Roman 51 2
39 Veit Carina 39 31
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 9
41 Mundinar Alina 53 5
42 Modler Yasemin 42 2
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 6
44 Landinger Björn 37 2
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 8
46 Pätzold Günter 33 8
47 Pätzold Karin 38 5
48 Snircova Jitka 45 9
49 Kilian Iris 46 2
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 2
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 5
52 Frieß Markus 29 5
53 Lässer Harald 24 2
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 11
55 Kipp Dieter 56 2
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 5

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 544
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 88
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 217
4 Fries German 2 448
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 58
6 Gruschka Paul 7 66
7 Miller Dieter 8 103
8 Bail Christa 3 335
9 Vögele Thomas 5 72
10 Steidele Josef 6 285
11 Grauer Franz 9 92
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 89
13 Neß Peter 12 194
14 Schragl Agnes 13 116
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 60
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 57
17 Diebolder Josef 15 109
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 49
19 Glas Hermann 14 49
20 Keller Ilona 29 72
21 Briemle Oliver 39 44
22 Hänsler Martha 23 75
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 274
24 Geiger Florian 40 54
25 Lutz Jochen 31 52
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 70
27 Fischer Susanne 24 58
28 Hartmann Michael 28 40
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 45
30 Hofmann Markus 32 54
31 Büchler Karl 38 70
32 Beck Angelika 53 42
33 Wechsel Martin 25 104
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 68
35 Gropper Andreas 47 83
36 Seitz Josef 42 52
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 85
38 Haugg Franz 36 37
39 Kneipp Peter 37 38
40 Czech Stefan 45 59
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 47
42 Ried Anita 50 38
43 Vogel Josef 41 39
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 57
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 33
46 Miller Michael 48 26
47 Gittel Manfred 58 25
48 Koch Agnes 27 64
49 Rinninger Otto 56 27
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 32
51 Haug Kurt 57 40
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 25
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 48
54 Ritter Otto 51 58
55 Weirather Hermine 49 51
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 41
57 Kerler Alfons 30 48
58 Biber Alfons 21 78
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 92
60 Keller Xaver 33 138

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 127
2 Gleich Martina 12 97
3 Dorn Florian 6 96
4 Seeberger Christian 1 984
5 Wachler Peter 2 74
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 80
7 Rauch Thomas 21 57
8 Schindele Markus 4 209
9 Demmeler Roland 5 329
10 Kögel Marina 15 75
11 Weigele Christian 25 86
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 72
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 78
14 Steur Matthias 36 52
15 Schreiber Christian 30 52
16 Zeller Martin 8 93
17 Schindele Katharina 17 194
18 Steber Manuel 23 69
19 Mayer Andreas 32 80
20 Graf Katharina 18 60
21 Mayer Christian 27 42
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 57
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 43
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 57
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 52
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 42
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 46
28 Zeller Anna 10 164
29 Hörburger Holger 37 488
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 52
31 Lerf Lukas 14 131
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 36
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 36
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 65
35 Preißinger Maria 24 72
36 Böck Mathias 34 36
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 45
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 366
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 48
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 51
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 57
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 40
43 Miller Simon 41 64
44 Seeberger Petra 9 619
45 Reich Manuel 59 47
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 77
47 Schmid Caroline 53 43
48 Endres Hubert 26 27
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 500
50 Rogg Susanne 54 47
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 69
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 39
53 Unglert Serafin 55 31
54 Schedler Eva 42 30
55 Zinder Fabian 56 22
56 Wild Peter 28 37
57 Hummel Josef 46 48
58 Modricker Jörg 60 24
59 Bögle Stefan 7 387
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 26

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 52
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 44
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 28
4 Frommel Thomas 5 29
5 Filser Ludwig 1 26
6 Karrer Christian 8 24
7 Keller Robert 17 11
8 Rager Benedikt 32 15
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 21
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 11
11 Pfister Erich 6 16
12 Keller Simone 19 14
13 Neher Josef 7 21
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 30
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 9
16 Richinger Ursula 38 5
17 Muth Martin 11 11
18 Streitel Susanne 22 9
19 Thum Andreas 26 14
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 14
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 14
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 8
23 John Elisabeth 21 24
24 Kamper Joachim 39 9
25 Hannich Susanne 27 32
26 Prestele Anton 29 5
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 5
28 Dürr Thomas 35 5
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 47
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 18
31 Kling Gerda 13 14
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 6
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 5
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 18
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 11
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 12
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 8
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 5
39 Müller Harald 53 5
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 6
41 Frehner Georg 37 11
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 4
43 Filser Mathias 14 7
44 Schilling Werner 25 8
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 4
46 Hörmann Werner 41 7
47 Neumann Rita 30 14
48 Ziegler Johann 9 37
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 5
50 Haisch Martina 46 12
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 2
52 Schickel Judith 40 9
53 Mendler Markus 56 8
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 11
55 Siebig Michael 58 6
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 7
57 Börner Christian 60 2
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 10
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 9
60 Zoller Peter 33 9

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 17
2 Klug Hannelore 1 16
3 Werny Darius 5 11
4 Lorek Melanie 3 13
5 Czichy Heino 7 11
6 Lüders Ines 6 8
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 18
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei