Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Unterallgäu
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.102.349 31,3 %
GRÜNE 482.288 13,7 %
AfD 261.376 7,4 %
SPD 244.735 6,9 %
FDP 73.932 2,1 %
Freie Wähler Unterallgäu 875.846 24,9 %
JWU 290.510 8,2 %
ÖDP 172.977 4,9 %
DIE LINKE 18.117 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 115.486 -
Wähler 70.432 61,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2.544 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.522.130 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Kreistagswahl Unterallgäu, Unterallgäu
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.07.2020 10:16:32

Gewählter Partei
Pschierer Franz Josef CSU
Dr. Winter Stephan CSU
Schaal Rainer CSU
Walser Margot CSU
Weber Alfons CSU
Sturm Robert CSU
Lerf Erich CSU
Tschugg Andreas CSU
Welzel Stefan CSU
Jackel Rudolf CSU
Trunzer Gerhard CSU
Göppel Otto CSU
Osterrieder Martin CSU
Vogginger Christine CSU
Winter Verena CSU
Renftle Franz CSU
Karrer Thomas CSU
Bahle-Schmid Michaela CSU
Seemüller Sebastian CSU
Pflügl Daniel GRÜNE
Dr. Hofer Doris GRÜNE
Deniffel Amelie GRÜNE
Blank Andreas GRÜNE
Steber Lisa GRÜNE
Doll Josef GRÜNE
Neubauer Sandra GRÜNE
Scharpf Helmut GRÜNE
Reitinger Wolfgang AfD
Schmid Franz AfD
Gradl Ernst AfD
Wesselak Johann AfD
Bühler Karl AfD
Helfert Michael SPD
Ahne Roland SPD
Erdle Brigitte SPD
Yesil Mehmet SPD
Hammermayer Mike FDP
Preißinger Marlene Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Fries German Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Bail Christa Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Schmalholz Karin Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Vögele Thomas Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Steidele Josef Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Gruschka Paul Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Miller Dieter Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Grauer Franz Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Lochbronner Hermann Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Neß Peter Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Schragl Agnes Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Glas Hermann Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Diebolder Josef Freie Wähler Unterallgäu
Seeberger Christian JWU
Wachler Peter JWU
Bäurle Jürgen JWU
Schindele Markus JWU
Demmeler Roland JWU
Filser Ludwig ÖDP
Rottmann-Börner Rosina ÖDP
Fröhlich Christian ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaal Rainer 3 36.223
2 Walser Margot 4 33.012
3 Pschierer Franz Josef 1 37.798
4 Winter Verena 15 21.224
5 Weber Alfons 5 30.551
6 Welzel Stefan 9 24.403
7 Leipold Martina 25 17.767
8 Bahle-Schmid Michaela 18 20.118
9 Tschugg Andreas 8 24.909
10 Dr. Winter Stephan 2 36.900
11 Gaiser Jens 31 16.375
12 Trunzer Gerhard 11 23.570
13 Sturm Robert 6 26.753
14 Vogginger Christine 14 22.442
15 Göppel Otto 12 23.191
16 Osterrieder Martin 13 22.461
17 Abele Franz 20 19.720
18 Zehnpfennig-Wörle Simone 37 15.133
19 Sattelmair Tobias 32 15.780
20 Jackel Rudolf 10 23.690
21 Aichele Giovanni 30 16.752
22 Lichtensteiger Alwin 21 19.366
23 Albrecht Markus 22 18.863
24 Schmidt Wolfgang 33 15.694
25 Renftle Franz 16 21.156
26 Trommer Ottilia 29 16.921
27 Karrer Thomas 17 20.613
28 Lerf Erich 7 26.206
29 Steudter-Adl Amini Birgit 39 14.854
30 Henle Sonja 34 15.515
31 Rindle Gerhard 41 14.731
32 Ullrich Beate 42 14.704
33 Seemüller Sebastian 19 19.970
34 Nieberle Susanne 24 18.069
35 Rieß Rüdiger 35 15.181
36 Steber Claudia 28 17.311
37 Welge Wolfgang 52 12.299
38 Dr. Koneberg Markus 38 14.886
39 Seifert Carina 47 13.639
40 Erben Helmut 36 15.176
41 Birkle Fritz 43 14.605
42 Willer Ann-Kathrin 48 13.526
43 Mayer Matthias 55 11.981
44 Stapfner Bernd 51 12.427
45 Demmler Eva 49 13.267
46 Kienle Jörg 27 17.344
47 Bauer Angelina 53 12.296
48 König Dominik 56 11.853
49 Meer Andreas 46 14.163
50 Kopp Robert 60 10.276
51 Ebel Ulrich 57 11.397
52 Zettler Peter 44 14.411
53 Sonntag Marina 40 14.783
54 Rimmel Franz 26 17.441
55 Nechwatal Hildegard 58 11.007
56 Salger Manfred 23 18.097
57 Adelwarth Benjamin 50 12.771
58 Stiegeler Jochen 45 14.275
59 Schütz Jürgen 59 10.359
60 Waibl Christine 54 12.144

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deniffel Amelie 3 14.074
2 Pflügl Daniel 1 28.876
3 Inhofer Jessica 12 9.347
4 Blank Andreas 4 13.204
5 Dr. Hofer Doris 2 16.690
6 Wardak Assad 19 8.286
7 Neubauer Sandra 7 10.187
8 Neubauer Benedikt 10 9.627
9 Kaltner-Bayer Ursula 17 8.446
10 Kaiser Manfred 18 8.343
11 Steber Lisa 5 10.768
12 Doll Josef 6 10.314
13 Rothermel Stefanie 24 7.669
14 Albrecht Roman 9 9.723
15 Rauscher Paola 13 9.338
16 Scharpf Helmut 8 9.845
17 Rosenbaum Kerstin 20 8.103
18 Schmid-Czerny Matthias 31 7.213
19 Deniffel Monika 15 9.218
20 Schröttle Florian 42 6.282
21 Gerngroß-Keller Evi 37 6.828
22 Königsdorfer Markus 32 7.145
23 Kissinger-Schneider Gudrun 11 9.398
24 Rampp Richard 40 6.361
25 Zarkadas Maria 25 7.638
26 Hösle Adi 33 7.113
27 Böckler Regina 26 7.611
28 Egger Armin 29 7.320
29 Schlögl Cornelia 16 8.601
30 Eckermann Holger 34 7.084
31 Steil Sarah 35 7.064
32 Schneider Reinhard 23 7.684
33 Lichtenauer Ulrike 36 6.921
34 Hörtensteiner Bertram 21 7.770
35 Breitruck Martina 39 6.389
36 Henkel Stephan 51 5.966
37 Heitzer Renate 53 5.853
38 Jungbold Harald 30 7.225
39 Grimm Hannelore 56 5.492
40 Dr. med. Göller Veit 22 7.750
41 Doll Angela 28 7.426
42 Fröhlich Frank 46 6.213
43 Schmid Judith 38 6.825
44 Steil Heinz 44 6.236
45 Heinzler Isabel 41 6.359
46 Madel Eugen 57 5.378
47 Leuchter Eva 43 6.240
48 Markert Christoph 47 6.133
49 Fuchs Christine 49 6.013
50 Lichtenauer Konrad 52 5.913
51 Dreier Doris 45 6.225
52 Fröhlich Kilian 55 5.613
53 Scharpf Sarah 48 6.019
54 Suiter Johann 27 7.517
55 Steil Petra 54 5.725
56 Dürr Reiner 59 4.804
57 Molnar Maria 58 5.097
58 Neß Gottfried 14 9.223
59 Nurkovic-Useini Sabine 60 4.563
60 Steber Gerhard 50 6.000

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reitinger Wolfgang 1 16.316
2 Wesselak Johann 4 14.123
3 Schmid Franz 2 14.828
4 Gradl Ernst 3 14.198
5 Bühler Karl 5 13.941
6 Krings Peter 6 13.614
7 Mathauser Horst 9 13.280
8 Hausner Anita 10 13.202
9 Hartmann Bernd 8 13.297
10 Ziegler Johann 13 12.667
11 Hefele Moritz 7 13.310
12 Fielitz Lars-Christian 15 12.274
13 Drescher Thomas 14 12.442
14 Sedlmeir Christian 12 12.877
15 Merk Thomas 11 12.985
16 Kind Karl-Heinz 18 11.794
17 Hartl Klaus 17 11.798
18 Konzack Ronny 19 11.299
19 Scharpf Josef 16 12.158
20 Baunack Mike 20 10.973

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Helfert Michael 1 23.844
2 Erdle Brigitte 3 7.168
3 Ahne Roland 2 10.233
4 Dörner Sybille 6 6.512
5 Fritsch Walter 9 6.343
6 Schön Judith 8 6.344
7 Romert Norbert 23 3.886
8 Steck Karin 7 6.366
9 Yesil Mehmet 4 6.642
10 Sell Agnes 12 5.567
11 Ibel Stefan 19 4.078
12 Rheinländer-Mix Katrin 20 4.064
13 Braun Johann 28 3.397
14 Friedrich Ingrid 10 6.172
15 Keller Marcel 35 2.896
16 Dorn Ilse 5 6.569
17 Liebchen Thomas 11 5.957
18 Wille Tina 24 3.799
19 Böttcher Lorenzo 34 2.901
20 Stempfle Karina 26 3.635
21 Schropp Thomas 14 4.779
22 Frommelt Christine 13 5.208
23 Schneider Daniel 51 2.446
24 Ibel Jutta 37 2.804
25 Schünemann Markus 42 2.672
26 Fickler Eva 29 3.232
27 Schuch Sebastian 22 3.911
28 Winter Christa 38 2.782
29 Göpfert Bernd 53 2.333
30 Koch-Frauendorfer Gabriele 21 3.925
31 Thiemann Jürgen 16 4.305
32 Röthinger Elfriede 15 4.618
33 Jörg Nico 44 2.653
34 Paspa Petra 25 3.680
35 Burghart Jürgen 49 2.491
36 Borkowski Jacqueline 39 2.764
37 Wassermann Klaus 45 2.629
38 Pfeifer Christina 27 3.532
39 Ostermaier Anton 48 2.500
40 Pfeifer Andrea 30 3.168
41 Dörner Reinhard 52 2.407
42 Scherf Saskia 18 4.158
43 Dietrich Eckhard 55 2.240
44 Manlig Renate 31 3.028
45 Friedel Dietmar 40 2.730
46 Schneller Jörg 50 2.459
47 Eberhard Fabian 54 2.289
48 Schöffel Markus 17 4.255
49 Gradinger Stefan 43 2.660
50 Riederle Thomas 41 2.727
51 Vieweg Teddy 57 1.890
52 Stingl Roland 47 2.563
53 Renz Bernd 56 1.926
54 Ahne Wolfgang 33 2.933
55 Pelz Walter 32 2.969
56 Neß Manfred 46 2.610
57 Hofmann Adalbert 58 1.887
58 Beyer Armin 60 1.631
59 Ruttmann Klaus 59 1.734
60 Schmid Peter 36 2.834

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mohr Bernhard 2 3.724
2 Popp Maria Rita 3 2.542
3 Hammermayer Mike 1 3.882
4 Wiedemann Alexandra 6 2.312
5 Luderer Tom 5 2.385
6 Mundinar Marcel 43 881
7 Bahner Kevin 7 1.830
8 Rosche Stephan 16 1.483
9 Luderer Wilfried 4 2.406
10 Schaupp Mario 13 1.642
11 Veit Michael 27 1.146
12 Metzner Steffen 20 1.401
13 Theimer Ingrid 32 1.051
14 Bebersdorf Peter 34 997
15 Bahner Britta 8 1.778
16 Magg Klara 31 1.072
17 Grube Dirk 14 1.602
18 Kott Sigmund 28 1.113
19 Reiner Melanie 10 1.718
20 Dr. Gräber Tobias 12 1.650
21 Vorbeck Andreas 15 1.562
22 Peschke Thomas 21 1.326
23 Dietrich Heidemarie 18 1.428
24 Layer Friedrich 52 728
25 Heizmann Martina 44 858
26 Luderer Alexander 9 1.736
27 Vonier Susanne 11 1.679
28 Duyfjes Hendriekje 55 664
29 Metius Gudrun 54 676
30 Zenuni Fatos 30 1.085
31 Nachtsheim Benedikt 47 794
32 Ostenried Sebastian 23 1.312
33 Witt Peter 36 942
34 Madsack Tim 40 907
35 Schwalm Vanessa 25 1.253
36 Modler Ulrich 49 777
37 Albrecht Claus 48 787
38 Schwalm Roman 51 763
39 Veit Carina 39 914
40 Schadosky Stefani 19 1.406
41 Mundinar Alina 53 696
42 Modler Yasemin 42 894
43 Dietrich Sebastian 22 1.320
44 Landinger Björn 37 934
45 Waltenberger Stefan 26 1.224
46 Pätzold Günter 33 1.006
47 Pätzold Karin 38 916
48 Snircova Jitka 45 846
49 Kilian Iris 46 816
50 Niedoba Manfred 17 1.434
51 Schütt Jennifer 35 954
52 Frieß Markus 29 1.090
53 Lässer Harald 24 1.306
54 Kramer Alexandra 41 896
55 Kipp Dieter 56 616
56 Waniek Jürgen 50 772

Freie Wähler Unterallgäu

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eder Alex 16 55.785
2 Dr. agr. Bäßler Reinhold 11 17.493
3 Preißinger Marlene 1 34.250
4 Fries German 2 22.418
5 Wagner Dietmar 20 14.666
6 Gruschka Paul 7 20.153
7 Miller Dieter 8 19.551
8 Bail Christa 3 21.979
9 Vögele Thomas 5 21.341
10 Steidele Josef 6 21.024
11 Grauer Franz 9 17.877
12 Schmalholz Karin 4 21.465
13 Neß Peter 12 17.051
14 Schragl Agnes 13 16.695
15 Tempel Jürgen 18 15.234
16 Dorn Reinhard 19 14.686
17 Diebolder Josef 15 16.449
18 Lochbronner Hermann 10 17.740
19 Glas Hermann 14 16.633
20 Keller Ilona 29 12.841
21 Briemle Oliver 39 11.469
22 Hänsler Martha 23 14.046
23 Gänsdorfer Alfred 26 13.234
24 Geiger Florian 40 11.329
25 Lutz Jochen 31 12.625
26 Fleschhut Johannes 22 14.299
27 Fischer Susanne 24 13.816
28 Hartmann Michael 28 12.885
29 Kellner Bernhard 54 9.682
30 Hofmann Markus 32 12.619
31 Büchler Karl 38 11.695
32 Beck Angelika 53 9.910
33 Wechsel Martin 25 13.796
34 Riedmüller Monika 35 12.463
35 Gropper Andreas 47 10.741
36 Seitz Josef 42 11.209
37 Weikmann Maximilian 17 15.543
38 Haugg Franz 36 12.202
39 Kneipp Peter 37 11.806
40 Czech Stefan 45 10.851
41 Rodehack Gernot 43 11.127
42 Ried Anita 50 10.244
43 Vogel Josef 41 11.316
44 Engel Rudolf jun. 44 10.865
45 Vosdellen Henrik 59 8.427
46 Miller Michael 48 10.534
47 Gittel Manfred 58 8.807
48 Koch Agnes 27 13.068
49 Rinninger Otto 56 9.590
50 Weirather Wilhelm 52 10.002
51 Haug Kurt 57 8.844
52 Hützler Wolfgang 60 8.229
53 Adelwarth Johann 55 9.630
54 Ritter Otto 51 10.203
55 Weirather Hermine 49 10.370
56 Wawra Hans Georg 46 10.745
57 Kerler Alfons 30 12.653
58 Biber Alfons 21 14.557
59 Fleschhut Karl 34 12.541
60 Keller Xaver 33 12.543

JWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bäurle Jürgen 3 10.249
2 Gleich Martina 12 6.625
3 Dorn Florian 6 8.959
4 Seeberger Christian 1 15.455
5 Wachler Peter 2 12.297
6 Böhmer-Kistler Marion 19 5.534
7 Rauch Thomas 21 4.687
8 Schindele Markus 4 10.078
9 Demmeler Roland 5 9.896
10 Kögel Marina 15 5.958
11 Weigele Christian 25 4.514
12 Kastenmeier Florian 13 6.329
13 Schöllhorn Melanie 45 3.064
14 Steur Matthias 36 3.768
15 Schreiber Christian 30 4.135
16 Zeller Martin 8 7.228
17 Schindele Katharina 17 5.556
18 Steber Manuel 23 4.640
19 Mayer Andreas 32 3.867
20 Graf Katharina 18 5.538
21 Mayer Christian 27 4.189
22 Sonntag Daniel 16 5.574
23 Kotonski Tobias 29 4.137
24 Bäurle Corinna 22 4.668
25 Henkel Jonathan 52 2.715
26 Kindlmann Anton 48 2.972
27 Kindlmann Jakob 49 2.856
28 Zeller Anna 10 6.757
29 Hörburger Holger 37 3.755
30 Hartmann Daniel 44 3.244
31 Lerf Lukas 14 6.003
32 Laeverenz Constanze 58 2.264
33 Dietmaier-Koch Martin 57 2.291
34 Schropp Wolfgang 31 3.997
35 Preißinger Maria 24 4.590
36 Böck Mathias 34 3.808
37 Sobczyk Jan 35 3.801
38 Hörburger Nadine 47 3.042
39 Binzer Wolfgang 20 4.734
40 Kathan Reinhard 43 3.396
41 Loder-Unglert Miriam 40 3.533
42 Waltenberger Thomas 38 3.733
43 Miller Simon 41 3.516
44 Seeberger Petra 9 7.184
45 Reich Manuel 59 1.858
46 Kaiser Ulrich 11 6.702
47 Schmid Caroline 53 2.671
48 Endres Hubert 26 4.305
49 Baumgartl Peter 51 2.769
50 Rogg Susanne 54 2.537
51 Ludwig Alexander 33 3.850
52 Lindenau Stefan 39 3.534
53 Unglert Serafin 55 2.338
54 Schedler Eva 42 3.487
55 Zinder Fabian 56 2.331
56 Wild Peter 28 4.158
57 Hummel Josef 46 3.047
58 Modricker Jörg 60 1.583
59 Bögle Stefan 7 7.349
60 Herkommer Andreas 50 2.855

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Lucia 4 6.030
2 Fröhlich Christian 3 6.787
3 Rottmann-Börner Rosina 2 7.243
4 Frommel Thomas 5 4.970
5 Filser Ludwig 1 7.386
6 Karrer Christian 8 3.916
7 Keller Robert 17 3.070
8 Rager Benedikt 32 2.510
9 Lotterbach Silke 15 3.132
10 Dr. Sc. König Florian 23 2.734
11 Pfister Erich 6 4.539
12 Keller Simone 19 2.929
13 Neher Josef 7 4.425
14 Ramminger Theodor 31 2.559
15 Trunsperger Elisabeth 36 2.458
16 Richinger Ursula 38 2.397
17 Muth Martin 11 3.427
18 Streitel Susanne 22 2.837
19 Thum Andreas 26 2.669
20 Stetter Klaus-Jürgen 34 2.477
21 Eisinger-Schanderl Birgit 18 3.045
22 Hacker Wolfgang 10 3.573
23 John Elisabeth 21 2.886
24 Kamper Joachim 39 2.396
25 Hannich Susanne 27 2.657
26 Prestele Anton 29 2.639
27 Lutz Brigitte 44 2.097
28 Dürr Thomas 35 2.460
29 Ramminger Claudia 24 2.726
30 Baumgartner Thomas 20 2.927
31 Kling Gerda 13 3.283
32 Krafft von Dellmensingen Thomas 52 1.873
33 Hofmann Matthias 54 1.763
34 Fröhlich Sebastian 42 2.152
35 Schweidler Wilhelmine 48 2.007
36 Einsiedler Ottmar 12 3.419
37 Twachtmann Sonja 47 2.066
38 Siebierski Alexander 43 2.097
39 Müller Harald 53 1.830
40 Hofmann Nicole 45 2.084
41 Frehner Georg 37 2.449
42 Thum-Fäth Martina 50 1.919
43 Filser Mathias 14 3.217
44 Schilling Werner 25 2.685
45 Gliwa-Heiden Bärbel 51 1.890
46 Hörmann Werner 41 2.247
47 Neumann Rita 30 2.612
48 Ziegler Johann 9 3.692
49 Wiesenhofer Gerlinde 59 1.415
50 Haisch Martina 46 2.082
51 Höchstötter Franz 28 2.644
52 Schickel Judith 40 2.334
53 Mendler Markus 56 1.699
54 Müller-Auerbacher Birgitta 49 1.979
55 Siebig Michael 58 1.511
56 Ahlborn Jan-Erik 16 3.072
57 Börner Christian 60 1.275
58 Rothach Reinhold 55 1.724
59 Ehlich Hermann 57 1.556
60 Zoller Peter 33 2.500

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Barth Torsten 2 2.934
2 Klug Hannelore 1 3.058
3 Werny Darius 5 2.419
4 Lorek Melanie 3 2.586
5 Czichy Heino 7 2.322
6 Lüders Ines 6 2.340
7 Kaufmann Udo 4 2.458

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei